bijgewerkt t/m
20 nov 2022
eerste divisie
ranglijsten aller tijden
10.717 spelers
23.034 wedstrijden
70.815 doelpunten
546.845 wedstrijd-spelers
van alles en nog wat, wedstrijden: grootste overwinningen
 van  t/m  club  uitslag  wedstrijden
verschil wedstrijd uitslag datum
11 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 12-1 20 aug 2010
11 Heracles - EBOH 11-0 28 aug 1960
10 Go Ahead - Roda JC 11-1 07 okt 1962
10 ADO - Emma 10-0 02 dec 1956
10 Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur Leeuwarden 10-0 23 mei 2003
9 Heerenveen - Go Ahead 10-1 23 apr 1961
9 Heracles - VSV 10-1 18 mrt 1962
9 Eindhoven - VVV 10-1 26 apr 1964
9 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 10-1 04 jun 1979
9 NAC - SC Veendam 10-1 13 mei 1984
9 Fortuna SC - PEC Zwolle 9-0 22 mei 1972
9 MVV - FC Dordrecht 9-0 04 dec 1976
8 Heracles - VSV 10-2 13 nov 1960
8 Helmond - Fortuna Vlaardingen 9-1 16 nov 1958
8 Heracles - RBC 9-1 24 sep 1961
8 Volendam - Sittardia 1-9 22 aug 1965
8 Haarlem - Willem II 9-1 11 jan 1976
8 AGOVV Apeldoorn - Helmond Sport 9-1 21 okt 2005
8 Alkmaar '54 - RBC 8-0 23 feb 1958
8 Rigtersbleek - GVAV 0-8 03 jan 1960
8 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Vitesse 8-0 21 aug 1960
8 Blauw-Wit - Eindhoven 8-0 27 nov 1960
8 Heracles - EBOH 8-0 10 dec 1961
8 Heracles - Wilhelmina 8-0 18 feb 1962
8 Enschedese Boys - VVV 8-0 01 sep 1963
8 FC Den Bosch - Velox 8-0 19 mei 1968
8 Eindhoven - SC Heracles 8-0 08 dec 1974
8 Eindhoven - FC Den Haag 0-8 04 sep 1982
8 NAC - SC Heracles 8-0 30 jan 1993
8 MVV - RBC 8-0 17 mei 1997
8 AZ - SC Heracles 8-0 08 nov 1997
8 Dordrecht '90 - Go Ahead Eagles 8-0 23 nov 2001
8 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 0-8 11 sep 2009
8 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht 8-0 01 okt 2010
8 FC Oss - FC Emmen 8-0 14 mrt 2014
8 Telstar - Excelsior 0-8 04 apr 2014
8 Jong Ajax - Almere City FC 8-0 03 mei 2019
7 NOAD - EBOH 9-2 17 sep 1961
7 AGOVV - Blauw-Wit 1-8 11 nov 1956
7 DWS - AGOVV 8-1 22 dec 1957
7 Enschedese Boys - Leeuwarden 8-1 23 okt 1960
7 RBC - Velox 8-1 09 jun 1963
7 SC Cambuur - RBC 8-1 24 sep 1967
7 PEC Zwolle - FC Den Bosch 8-1 25 mrt 1978
7 De Graafschap - SC Veendam 8-1 27 mrt 1978
7 Excelsior - Helmond Sport 8-1 05 mei 1996
7 VVV - Eindhoven 8-1 01 mrt 1999
7 SC Cambuur - FC Oss 8-1 29 mrt 2010
7 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1-8 31 okt 2014
7 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 8-1 22 mrt 2019
7 Stormvogels - Rigtersbleek 7-0 20 apr 1957
7 HVC - Roda Sport 7-0 19 jan 1958
7 Helmondia '55 - De Volewijckers 0-7 23 okt 1960
7 Enschedese Boys - BVV 7-0 26 dec 1960
7 Heracles - Wageningen 7-0 05 mrt 1961
7 Volendam - Helmondia '55 7-0 11 jun 1961
7 Enschedese Boys - Willem II 0-7 15 sep 1963
7 Xerxes - Holland Sport 7-0 21 aug 1965
7 Xerxes - VVV 7-0 13 mrt 1966
7 RBC - Volendam 0-7 20 nov 1966
7 AZ '67 - FC VVV 7-0 26 nov 1967
7 Vitesse - Wageningen 7-0 30 aug 1970
7 Fortuna SC - Excelsior 7-0 26 sep 1976
7 FC Vlaardingen - FC Dordrecht 7-0 22 mei 1977
7 Fortuna SC - FC Dordrecht 7-0 04 jun 1979
7 FC Wageningen - FC VVV 7-0 25 nov 1979
7 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 7-0 29 mrt 1980
7 FC Den Bosch - Telstar 7-0 26 aug 1981
7 FC Twente - FC Wageningen 7-0 30 okt 1983
7 NEC - Telstar 7-0 25 sep 1988
7 Telstar - Emmen 7-0 22 okt 1988
7 SC Heracles - Eindhoven 7-0 23 okt 1993
7 Telstar - Emmen 7-0 01 mei 1994
7 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Heracles 7-0 22 nov 1997
7 MVV - TOP Oss 7-0 21 dec 2001
7 Heracles Almelo - Haarlem 7-0 16 aug 2002
7 TOP Oss - MVV 7-0 05 sep 2003
7 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 7-0 31 okt 2003
7 FC Zwolle - MVV 7-0 22 feb 2008
7 Fortuna Sittard - MVV 0-7 14 mrt 2008
7 RKC Waalwijk - RBC Roosendaal 7-0 29 apr 2011
7 Helmond Sport - Willem II 0-7 27 nov 2011
7 NEC - FC Volendam 7-0 16 mrt 2015
7 Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport 7-0 12 apr 2015
7 NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht 7-0 24 aug 2015
7 Almere City FC - Jong PSV 7-0 29 apr 2016
7 Jong Ajax - FC Oss 7-0 26 sep 2016
7 VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport 7-0 10 feb 2017
7 Jong Ajax - FC Volendam 7-0 22 dec 2017
7 De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht 7-0 02 feb 2018
7 Helmond Sport - NEC 0-7 05 mrt 2021
7 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade 7-0 23 apr 2021
6 Eindhoven - Wageningen 8-2 08 mrt 1959
6 Be Quick - NOAD 8-2 10 sep 1961
6 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Haarlem 8-2 04 feb 1962
6 Elinkwijk - EBOH 8-2 13 mei 1962
6 Helmond Sport - FC Den Haag 2-8 15 jan 1989
6 Stormvogels - Fortuna Vlaardingen 7-1 23 feb 1958
6 Alkmaar '54 - SVV 7-1 20 apr 1958
6 HVC - Vitesse 7-1 01 jun 1958
6 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Elinkwijk 7-1 30 sep 1962
6 Alkmaar '54 - Holland Sport 7-1 15 mei 1966
6 FC VVV - Heracles 7-1 03 mrt 1968
6 AZ '67 - Willem II 7-1 11 mei 1972
6 Wageningen - Willem II 7-1 14 sep 1975
6 Wageningen - SVV 7-1 21 sep 1975
6 SC Amersfoort - DS '79 1-7 29 nov 1981
6 Excelsior - DS '79 7-1 02 mei 1982
6 FC Twente - Eindhoven 7-1 13 mei 1984
6 SC Heerenveen - De Graafschap 7-1 13 mei 1986
6 SC Heracles - AZ 1-7 16 sep 1988
6 NAC - Emmen 7-1 13 jan 1991
6 Telstar - Excelsior 7-1 28 sep 1991
6 FC Den Bosch - FC Den Haag 1-7 09 okt 1994
6 AZ - Go Ahead Eagles 7-1 23 aug 1997
6 Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 1-7 16 nov 1998
6 Haarlem - FC Den Bosch 1-7 22 nov 1998
6 Excelsior - VVV 7-1 17 mei 1999
6 MVV - Excelsior 1-7 01 feb 2002
6 Cambuur Leeuwarden - Heracles Almelo 1-7 09 nov 2002
6 ADO Den Haag - Emmen 7-1 15 nov 2002
6 FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 1-7 05 nov 2004
6 Helmond Sport - AGOVV Apeldoorn 7-1 18 feb 2005
6 De Graafschap - FC Omniworld 7-1 11 nov 2005
6 Helmond Sport - BV Veendam 1-7 15 sep 2006
6 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 1-7 19 jan 2007
6 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch 1-7 06 mrt 2009
6 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch 7-1 26 okt 2013
6 Willem II - Jong Ajax 7-1 30 mrt 2014
6 Jong Ajax - Achilles '29 7-1 12 sep 2016
6 Telstar - NEC 1-7 07 feb 2020
6 MVV Maastricht - SC Cambuur 1-7 05 sep 2020
6 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 7-1 23 okt 2020
6 FC Emmen - MVV Maastricht 7-1 10 sep 2021
6 Limburgia - VSV 6-0 23 sep 1956
6 SVV - Emma 6-0 19 mei 1957
6 Limburgia - De Volewijckers 6-0 09 feb 1958
6 Wageningen - Leeuwarden 0-6 11 mei 1958
6 VSV - Volendam 0-6 31 aug 1958
6 Alkmaar '54 - Helmond 0-6 07 sep 1958
6 De Volewijckers - Roda Sport 6-0 14 sep 1958
6 RBC - De Volewijckers 6-0 21 sep 1958
6 BVV - Wageningen 0-6 26 okt 1958
6 Leeuwarden - Haarlem 6-0 30 nov 1958
6 Sittardia - RCH 6-0 25 jan 1959
6 Rigtersbleek - Stormvogels 0-6 12 apr 1959
6 Rigtersbleek - De Volewijckers 0-6 23 aug 1959
6 RBC - De Graafschap 6-0 14 feb 1960
6 Go Ahead - Helmondia '55 6-0 18 apr 1960
6 Veendam - EDO 6-0 23 okt 1960
6 Wageningen - EBOH 6-0 20 nov 1960
6 Heracles - Sittardia 6-0 27 nov 1960
6 De Volewijckers - Hermes DVS 6-0 26 dec 1960
6 HVC - Stormvogels 6-0 05 mrt 1961
6 Blauw-Wit - Helmond 6-0 19 mrt 1961
6 't Gooi - Heerenveen 0-6 26 mrt 1961
6 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Helmond 6-0 20 aug 1961
6 Wageningen - EBOH 6-0 27 aug 1961
6 Stormvogels - DFC 0-6 21 apr 1962
6 Excelsior - VVV 0-6 26 aug 1962
6 Velox - RBC 6-0 26 dec 1962
6 Enschedese Boys - VVV 6-0 19 mei 1963
6 NAC - Sittardia 6-0 03 okt 1965
6 Eindhoven - Volendam 0-6 11 apr 1966
6 Volendam - Blauw-Wit 6-0 22 mei 1966
6 FC Zaanstreek - SC Drente 6-0 30 apr 1967
6 Heracles - Velox 6-0 19 nov 1967
6 DFC - RBC 6-0 04 feb 1968
6 Vitesse - Fortuna Vlaardingen 6-0 10 mei 1970
6 Vitesse - Heracles 6-0 02 mei 1971
6 Roda JC - Wageningen 6-0 28 nov 1971
6 Haarlem - DFC 6-0 19 mrt 1972
6 Haarlem - De Volewijckers 6-0 22 mei 1972
6 Volendam - Willem II 6-0 20 mei 1973
6 PEC Zwolle - SC Veendam 6-0 13 okt 1974
6 FC Dordrecht - SC Veendam 6-0 23 feb 1975
6 Vitesse - FC Dordrecht 6-0 31 aug 1975
6 Vitesse - Willem II 6-0 23 mei 1976
6 Vitesse - SC Heracles 6-0 22 aug 1976
6 Excelsior - Helmond Sport 6-0 24 okt 1976
6 PEC Zwolle - FC Vlaardingen 6-0 09 apr 1977
6 Wageningen - SVV 6-0 01 mei 1977
6 MVV - De Graafschap 6-0 17 aug 1977
6 Excelsior - SC Amersfoort 6-0 02 okt 1977
6 Excelsior - SC Amersfoort 6-0 04 mrt 1979
6 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur 6-0 23 feb 1980
6 FC Volendam - SC Amersfoort 6-0 09 mrt 1980
6 Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport 6-0 09 mrt 1980
6 Haarlem - SC Amersfoort 6-0 11 jan 1981
6 SC Heerenveen - Telstar 6-0 31 mei 1981
6 FC Amsterdam - Helmond Sport 0-6 25 okt 1981
6 MVV - FC Wageningen 6-0 06 mei 1984
6 FC VVV - RBC 6-0 18 aug 1984
6 Eindhoven - SVV 6-0 22 nov 1986
6 Helmond Sport - Willem II 0-6 22 nov 1986
6 SC Cambuur - NAC 0-6 25 mrt 1989
6 Vitesse - SC Heracles 6-0 13 mei 1989
6 FC Den Haag - SC Heracles 6-0 21 mei 1989
6 TOP - SC Heracles 0-6 22 aug 1991
6 SC Heracles - VCV Zeeland 6-0 20 nov 1991
6 SC Heerenveen - Haarlem 6-0 01 feb 1992
6 NEC - Telstar 6-0 21 nov 1992
6 VVV - Emmen 6-0 05 feb 1993
6 NAC - Emmen 6-0 20 mrt 1993
6 TOP Oss - Telstar 6-0 22 apr 1995
6 VVV - MVV 6-0 13 mrt 1996
6 RBC - Haarlem 6-0 10 mei 1997
6 VVV - AZ 0-6 13 sep 1997
6 ADO Den Haag - Haarlem 6-0 09 mei 1998
6 FC Groningen - RBC 6-0 22 aug 1998
6 FC Groningen - Haarlem 6-0 19 dec 1998
6 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 6-0 26 sep 1999
6 FC Zwolle - Eindhoven 6-0 01 nov 1999
6 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport 6-0 18 dec 1999
6 Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss 6-0 15 sep 2001
6 Eindhoven - VVV 6-0 22 feb 2002
6 FC Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 0-6 15 apr 2005
6 FC Eindhoven - Excelsior 0-6 03 okt 2005
6 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen 6-0 10 aug 2007
6 VVV-Venlo - FC Eindhoven 6-0 30 jan 2009
6 FC Den Bosch - MVV 6-0 11 sep 2009
6 FC Volendam - FC Emmen 6-0 18 okt 2009
6 FC Emmen - AGOVV Apeldoorn 6-0 25 feb 2011
6 AGOVV Apeldoorn - Sparta Rotterdam 0-6 04 nov 2011
6 MVV Maastricht - FC Emmen 6-0 27 feb 2012
6 FC Emmen - MVV Maastricht 6-0 18 okt 2014
6 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax 6-0 25 jan 2015
6 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade 6-0 06 apr 2015
6 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 0-6 24 aug 2015
6 Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht 6-0 18 dec 2015
6 Achilles '29 - FC Volendam 0-6 09 dec 2016
6 Telstar - Fortuna Sittard 0-6 29 sep 2017
6 Jong PSV - Telstar 6-0 24 nov 2017
6 NEC - FC Dordrecht 6-0 01 dec 2017
6 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 6-0 08 dec 2017
6 Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles 6-0 10 apr 2018
6 Jong Ajax - SC Cambuur 0-6 01 apr 2019
6 Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven 6-0 04 okt 2019
6 NEC - FC Eindhoven 6-0 03 okt 2020
6 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 6-0 11 dec 2020
6 TOP Oss - Jong AZ 6-0 05 feb 2021
6 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven 0-6 05 nov 2021
6 Jong PSV - Helmond Sport 6-0 24 okt 2022
5 KFC - Vitesse 8-3 09 nov 1958
5 SC Amersfoort - Haarlem 3-8 28 sep 1975
5 Willem II - SC Cambuur 8-3 07 mei 1978
5 FC VVV - DS '79 8-3 13 feb 1982
5 SC Heerenveen - Helmond Sport 8-3 30 jan 1993
5 Rigtersbleek - Fortuna Vlaardingen 7-2 02 dec 1956
5 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Leeuwarden 2-7 01 mrt 1959
5 Enschedese Boys - Hermes DVS 7-2 28 aug 1960
5 Leeuwarden - Volendam 2-7 06 nov 1960
5 Heracles - SVV 7-2 23 apr 1961
5 Hilversum - Be Quick 7-2 03 sep 1961
5 SC Cambuur - RBC 7-2 10 mrt 1966
5 PEC Zwolle - Roda JC 7-2 20 mei 1973
5 Eindhoven - SVV 7-2 04 mei 1980
5 Helmond Sport - SC Amersfoort 7-2 04 mei 1980
5 DS '79 - FC Amsterdam 7-2 26 apr 1981
5 FC Volendam - SVV 7-2 19 sep 1982
5 Helmond Sport - Eindhoven 7-2 16 mrt 1985
5 RBC - SC Heerenveen 7-2 28 mei 1987
5 NAC - RKC 2-7 17 apr 1988
5 Emmen - Telstar 2-7 14 sep 1991
5 TOP Oss - Eindhoven 7-2 06 dec 1997
5 Eindhoven - TOP Oss 7-2 01 mei 2000
5 VVV - Eindhoven 7-2 28 sep 2001
5 FC Eindhoven - BV Veendam 7-2 08 apr 2005
5 FC Omniworld - FC Zwolle 2-7 16 mrt 2007
5 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 7-2 11 jan 2008
5 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Oss 7-2 24 feb 2012
5 FC Oss - SC Cambuur 2-7 13 mrt 2017
5 Jong AZ - NEC 2-7 22 dec 2017
5 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax 7-2 10 feb 2020
5 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 7-2 15 nov 2020
5 SC Cambuur - Excelsior 7-2 05 apr 2021
5 Vitesse - DFC 6-1 09 sep 1956
5 ADO - HVC 6-1 28 okt 1956
5 Wageningen - VSV 6-1 06 jan 1957
5 De Graafschap - Helmondia '55 6-1 24 feb 1957
5 Helmondia '55 - Xerxes 1-6 10 mrt 1957
5 Emma - HVC 1-6 12 mei 1957
5 RCH - Wageningen 1-6 22 sep 1957
5 DFC - SVV 6-1 06 okt 1957
5 DFC - Vitesse 6-1 27 okt 1957
5 AGOVV - SVV 1-6 30 mrt 1958
5 Vitesse - EDO 6-1 26 mei 1958
5 Willem II - Alkmaar '54 6-1 01 jun 1958
5 Rigtersbleek - KFC 6-1 14 sep 1958
5 ZFC - De Graafschap 6-1 16 nov 1958
5 Hermes DVS - RCH 6-1 01 mrt 1959
5 Sittardia - Helmondia '55 6-1 26 apr 1959
5 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Wageningen 6-1 03 mei 1959
5 Rigtersbleek - Vitesse 6-1 18 mei 1959
5 Heracles - SHS 6-1 01 nov 1959
5 Vitesse - Helmond 6-1 08 nov 1959
5 De Volewijckers - Rigtersbleek 6-1 27 dec 1959
5 Vitesse - NOAD 6-1 03 jan 1960
5 Excelsior - KFC 6-1 24 jan 1960
5 DFC - Helmondia '55 6-1 24 jan 1960
5 SHS - Heracles 6-1 20 mrt 1960
5 Leeuwarden - De Graafschap 6-1 01 mei 1960
5 Leeuwarden - Vitesse 6-1 04 sep 1960
5 Heracles - 't Gooi 6-1 09 okt 1960
5 ZFC - RCH 6-1 05 feb 1961
5 HVC - Enschedese Boys 6-1 03 apr 1961
5 Be Quick - 't Gooi 6-1 09 apr 1961
5 Volendam - BVV 6-1 04 jun 1961
5 Blauw-Wit - Go Ahead 6-1 11 jun 1961
5 Heerenveen - Wilhelmina 6-1 29 okt 1961
5 Alkmaar '54 - Stormvogels 6-1 18 feb 1962
5 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Stormvogels 6-1 11 mrt 1962
5 EBOH - Heracles 1-6 06 mei 1962
5 EBOH - Hermes DVS 1-6 27 mei 1962
5 Enschedese Boys - VSV 6-1 27 mei 1962
5 Velox - SHS 6-1 03 jun 1963
5 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Excelsior 6-1 09 jun 1963
5 Sittardia - Velox 6-1 15 mrt 1964
5 Willem II - RBC 6-1 13 sep 1964
5 Enschedese Boys - Alkmaar '54 6-1 13 dec 1964
5 Sittardia - VVV 6-1 10 okt 1965
5 Xerxes - Volendam 6-1 15 mei 1966
5 Holland Sport - FC Den Bosch 6-1 28 aug 1966
5 DHC '66 - FC Den Bosch 1-6 18 sep 1966
5 De Volewijckers - Holland Sport 1-6 06 nov 1966
5 Holland Sport - FC VVV 6-1 21 apr 1968
5 DFC - FC Den Bosch 6-1 26 mei 1968
5 SVV - HVC 6-1 16 mrt 1969
5 Blauw-Wit - Haarlem 1-6 12 mrt 1972
5 Volendam - De Volewijckers 6-1 23 sep 1973
5 FC Groningen - SVV 6-1 31 mrt 1975
5 FC Groningen - Volendam 6-1 27 mei 1976
5 MVV - SVV 6-1 09 jan 1977
5 SC Veendam - FC Den Bosch 6-1 08 mei 1977
5 FC Groningen - FC Dordrecht 6-1 05 nov 1978
5 Wageningen - FC Dordrecht 6-1 06 mei 1979
5 FC Dordrecht - FC Groningen 1-6 13 mei 1979
5 Telstar - SC Veendam 6-1 02 jun 1979
5 Eindhoven - SC Amersfoort 6-1 02 jun 1979
5 SC Cambuur - FC VVV 6-1 30 sep 1979
5 FC Den Bosch - SC Amersfoort 6-1 15 mei 1980
5 SC Heerenveen - FC VVV 6-1 27 aug 1980
5 FC Volendam - Fortuna Sittard 6-1 31 mei 1981
5 Eindhoven - Telstar 1-6 26 sep 1981
5 FC Volendam - FC VVV 6-1 12 dec 1982
5 SC Heracles - RBC 6-1 19 feb 1984
5 SVV - Helmond Sport 6-1 11 dec 1984
5 DS '79 - RKC 1-6 27 mrt 1985
5 Willem II - FC Wageningen 6-1 21 sep 1985
5 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 6-1 22 mrt 1986
5 SC Veendam - DS '79 6-1 17 mei 1986
5 Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen 6-1 09 mei 1987
5 FC Wageningen - DS '79 1-6 31 mei 1987
5 NEC - Helmond Sport 6-1 02 sep 1987
5 Go Ahead Eagles - NAC 6-1 29 okt 1988
5 FC Wageningen - Cambuur Leeuwarden 6-1 24 nov 1990
5 AZ - Vlissingen 6-1 01 dec 1990
5 VVV - Veendam 6-1 20 apr 1991
5 RBC - Eindhoven 6-1 01 mei 1991
5 RBC - ADO Den Haag 6-1 27 feb 1993
5 VVV - ADO Den Haag 6-1 26 mrt 1993
5 Telstar - Veendam 6-1 15 mei 1993
5 TOP - De Graafschap 6-1 15 mei 1993
5 AZ - Eindhoven 6-1 11 feb 1995
5 FC Zwolle - Helmond Sport 6-1 25 okt 1996
5 Haarlem - ADO Den Haag 1-6 16 nov 1997
5 RBC - Haarlem 6-1 13 dec 1997
5 Eindhoven - Dordrecht '90 6-1 17 apr 1998
5 Dordrecht '90 - FC Zwolle 1-6 28 sep 1998
5 Excelsior - Telstar 6-1 07 dec 1998
5 FC Volendam - FC Zwolle 1-6 18 sep 1999
5 NAC - Haarlem 6-1 20 nov 1999
5 FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles 6-1 28 nov 1999
5 Emmen - ADO Den Haag 6-1 09 sep 2000
5 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 6-1 14 okt 2001
5 BV Veendam - TOP Oss 6-1 27 okt 2001
5 VVV - Excelsior 1-6 15 feb 2002
5 FC Zwolle - Dordrecht '90 6-1 22 feb 2002
5 Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles 1-6 13 dec 2002
5 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 6-1 23 feb 2003
5 Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap 6-1 16 aug 2003
5 Sparta Rotterdam - Haarlem 6-1 11 mrt 2005
5 Helmond Sport - Cambuur Leeuwarden 6-1 11 apr 2005
5 FC Dordrecht - Fortuna Sittard 6-1 28 okt 2005
5 TOP Oss - Haarlem 1-6 18 aug 2006
5 FC Eindhoven - MVV 1-6 25 aug 2006
5 De Graafschap - FC Omniworld 6-1 22 dec 2006
5 FC Volendam - FC Emmen 6-1 23 feb 2007
5 FC Zwolle - RBC Roosendaal 6-1 08 feb 2010
5 Almere City FC - AGOVV Apeldoorn 1-6 15 okt 2010
5 FC Volendam - AGOVV Apeldoorn 6-1 24 okt 2011
5 Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1-6 02 nov 2012
5 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Eindhoven 6-1 15 feb 2013
5 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 6-1 25 feb 2013
5 De Graafschap - FC Oss 6-1 19 okt 2013
5 FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht 1-6 07 feb 2014
5 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 6-1 11 sep 2015
5 FC Oss - NAC Breda 1-6 30 okt 2015
5 FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-6 06 okt 2017
5 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1-6 22 okt 2018
5 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 6-1 07 dec 2018
5 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 6-1 24 feb 2019
5 Jong PSV - Excelsior 1-6 29 aug 2020
5 NAC Breda - Jong AZ 6-1 29 aug 2020
5 Telstar - FC Den Bosch 6-1 28 sep 2020
5 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV 1-6 15 mrt 2021
5 Jong Ajax - VVV-Venlo 6-1 25 apr 2022
5 ADO - KFC 5-0 04 okt 1956
5 Vitesse - Sittardia 0-5 18 nov 1956
5 Volendam - SHS 5-0 02 dec 1956
5 Vitesse - EBOH 5-0 17 mrt 1957
5 AGOVV - Helmond 5-0 07 apr 1957
5 Stormvogels - EBOH 5-0 02 jun 1957
5 KFC - SHS 0-5 07 apr 1958
5 Eindhoven - Stormvogels 5-0 11 mei 1958
5 Willem II - Roda Sport 5-0 18 mei 1958
5 HVC - Vitesse 5-0 14 sep 1958
5 Rigtersbleek - HVC 0-5 01 mrt 1959
5 HVC - Stormvogels 0-5 22 mrt 1959
5 De Graafschap - ZFC 0-5 23 aug 1959
5 RBC - ZFC 0-5 25 okt 1959
5 ZFC - De Graafschap 5-0 27 dec 1959
5 't Gooi - Veendam 5-0 21 feb 1960
5 Limburgia - VSV 5-0 22 mei 1960
5 SVV - DHC 0-5 28 aug 1960
5 VSV - Excelsior 0-5 11 sep 1960
5 Blauw-Wit - EBOH 5-0 09 okt 1960
5 Heracles - Eindhoven 5-0 23 okt 1960
5 Enschedese Boys - Stormvogels 5-0 15 jan 1961
5 Excelsior - VSV 5-0 26 feb 1961
5 Leeuwarden - DFC 5-0 12 mrt 1961
5 Eindhoven - Blauw-Wit 0-5 07 mei 1961
5 VSV - EBOH 5-0 04 jun 1961
5 DHC - Wageningen 5-0 11 jun 1961
5 NOAD - Heracles 0-5 20 aug 1961
5 Limburgia - Wilhelmina 5-0 10 sep 1961
5 Excelsior - Be Quick 5-0 17 sep 1961
5 Leeuwarden - BVV 5-0 17 sep 1961
5 Sittardia - Veendam 5-0 01 okt 1961
5 EBOH - HVC 0-5 08 okt 1961
5 VSV - Heracles 0-5 15 okt 1961
5 Wageningen - ZFC 0-5 19 nov 1961
5 SVV - Helmond 5-0 03 dec 1961
5 Be Quick - Hilversum 5-0 28 jan 1962
5 RBC - VSV 5-0 04 feb 1962
5 Heracles - Hermes DVS 5-0 04 mrt 1962
5 RBC - EBOH 5-0 25 mrt 1962
5 DHC - Leeuwarden 5-0 20 mei 1962
5 Sittardia - Elinkwijk 5-0 28 okt 1962
5 DWS - VVV 5-0 04 nov 1962
5 Enschedese Boys - DHC 5-0 04 nov 1962
5 RBC - Limburgia 5-0 17 mrt 1963
5 DWS - Limburgia 5-0 21 apr 1963
5 Limburgia - VVV 5-0 03 jun 1963
5 DWS - RBC 5-0 03 jun 1963
5 Telstar - Enschedese Boys 5-0 06 okt 1963
5 Enschedese Boys - RBC 0-5 13 okt 1963
5 Elinkwijk - Fortuna Vlaardingen 5-0 03 nov 1963
5 Willem II - DHC 5-0 08 dec 1963
5 Eindhoven - Velox 5-0 07 mei 1964
5 RBC - Fortuna Vlaardingen 5-0 10 mei 1964
5 Veendam - Elinkwijk 5-0 27 sep 1964
5 De Volewijckers - RBC 0-5 21 feb 1965
5 DHC - VVV 5-0 12 dec 1965
5 Alkmaar '54 - RBC 5-0 03 apr 1966
5 Xerxes - RBC 5-0 24 apr 1966
5 Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 5-0 15 mei 1966
5 Velox - Blauw-Wit 0-5 03 sep 1966
5 NEC - DHC '66 5-0 25 sep 1966
5 Alkmaar '54 - Volendam 0-5 02 okt 1966
5 DFC - DHC '66 5-0 16 okt 1966
5 DFC - Eindhoven 5-0 26 jan 1969
5 Volendam - Willem II 5-0 16 nov 1969
5 SVV - HVC 5-0 12 sep 1970
5 FC Den Bosch - Willem II 5-0 24 jan 1971
5 GVAV - Willem II 5-0 18 apr 1971
5 Heracles - Roda JC 5-0 18 aug 1971
5 AZ '67 - Fortuna SC 5-0 06 feb 1972
5 FC VVV - Wageningen 0-5 27 aug 1972
5 Vitesse - Wageningen 5-0 19 aug 1973
5 SC Amersfoort - Vitesse 0-5 16 sep 1973
5 Willem II - Heerenveen 0-5 23 sep 1973
5 Fortuna SC - Willem II 5-0 30 sep 1973
5 Wageningen - SC Cambuur 5-0 17 feb 1974
5 Heracles - Veendam 5-0 13 apr 1974
5 Fortuna SC - Volendam 5-0 01 sep 1974
5 FC Groningen - SC Heracles 5-0 27 okt 1974
5 FC VVV - Eindhoven 5-0 02 mrt 1975
5 FC VVV - FC Dordrecht 5-0 06 apr 1975
5 FC Vlaardingen - Willem II 5-0 17 aug 1975
5 FC Den Bosch - SVV 5-0 09 nov 1975
5 FC VVV - SC Heracles 5-0 30 nov 1975
5 Vitesse - Heerenveen 5-0 24 apr 1976
5 Haarlem - SC Heracles 5-0 02 mei 1976
5 Wageningen - SC Heracles 5-0 26 sep 1976
5 MVV - Wageningen 5-0 02 okt 1976
5 MVV - Heerenveen 5-0 24 okt 1976
5 Volendam - SC Cambuur 5-0 17 apr 1977
5 Vitesse - SC Amersfoort 5-0 24 apr 1977
5 Excelsior - SVV 5-0 24 aug 1977
Top