bijgewerkt t/m
17 mrt 2024
17 mrt 2024
eerste divisie
ranglijsten aller tijden
11.041 | spelers |
23.559 | wedstrijden |
72.415 | doelpunten |
576.126 | wedstrijd-spelers |
van alles en nog wat, wedstrijden: meeste doelpunten
doelpunten | wedstrijd | uitslag | datum |
13 | Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC | 12-1 | 20 aug 2010 |
13 | PEC Zwolle - FC Den Bosch | 13-0 | 03 mrt 2023 |
12 | Heracles - VSV | 10-2 | 13 nov 1960 |
12 | Go Ahead - Roda JC | 11-1 | 07 okt 1962 |
11 | HVC - Helmondia '55 | 6-5 | 19 mei 1957 |
11 | Wageningen - Rigtersbleek | 6-5 | 09 feb 1958 |
11 | KFC - Vitesse | 8-3 | 09 nov 1958 |
11 | Heracles - EBOH | 11-0 | 28 aug 1960 |
11 | Heerenveen - Go Ahead | 10-1 | 23 apr 1961 |
11 | NOAD - EBOH | 9-2 | 17 sep 1961 |
11 | Limburgia - VSV | 7-4 | 08 okt 1961 |
11 | Heracles - VSV | 10-1 | 18 mrt 1962 |
11 | Enschedese Boys - Velox | 7-4 | 02 sep 1962 |
11 | Eindhoven - VVV | 10-1 | 26 apr 1964 |
11 | SC Amersfoort - Haarlem | 3-8 | 28 sep 1975 |
11 | Fortuna SC - SC Veendam | 7-4 | 09 apr 1978 |
11 | Willem II - SC Cambuur | 8-3 | 07 mei 1978 |
11 | Fortuna SC - Excelsior | 5-6 | 07 mei 1978 |
11 | FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport | 10-1 | 04 jun 1979 |
11 | FC Amsterdam - FC VVV | 7-4 | 27 apr 1980 |
11 | FC VVV - DS '79 | 8-3 | 13 feb 1982 |
11 | FC Den Bosch - SC Heracles | 7-4 | 27 nov 1982 |
11 | NAC - SC Veendam | 10-1 | 13 mei 1984 |
11 | SC Cambuur - DS '79 | 6-5 | 25 apr 1987 |
11 | SC Heerenveen - Helmond Sport | 8-3 | 30 jan 1993 |
11 | Dordrecht '90 - ADO Den Haag | 7-4 | 26 sep 1993 |
11 | FC Emmen - Almere City FC | 5-6 | 26 feb 2016 |
10 | ADO - Emma | 10-0 | 02 dec 1956 |
10 | De Graafschap - ADO | 6-4 | 23 dec 1956 |
10 | Wageningen - KFC | 6-4 | 12 mei 1957 |
10 | AGOVV - EDO | 6-4 | 26 mei 1957 |
10 | SHS - RCH | 6-4 | 25 aug 1957 |
10 | Leeuwarden - Hermes DVS | 6-4 | 01 jun 1958 |
10 | Helmond - Fortuna (Vl.) | 9-1 | 16 nov 1958 |
10 | Eindhoven - Wageningen | 8-2 | 08 mrt 1959 |
10 | Leeuwarden - RCH | 5-5 | 15 mei 1960 |
10 | 't Gooi - Eindhoven | 6-4 | 21 aug 1960 |
10 | Enschedese Boys - RBC | 6-4 | 09 okt 1960 |
10 | Leeuwarden - AGOVV | 6-4 | 26 dec 1960 |
10 | Vitesse - 't Gooi | 6-4 | 03 sep 1961 |
10 | Be Quick - NOAD | 8-2 | 10 sep 1961 |
10 | Heracles - RBC | 9-1 | 24 sep 1961 |
10 | Fortuna (Vl.) - Haarlem | 8-2 | 04 feb 1962 |
10 | Elinkwijk - EBOH | 8-2 | 13 mei 1962 |
10 | Elinkwijk - Velox | 3-7 | 23 sep 1962 |
10 | Enschedese Boys - Veendam | 5-5 | 03 jun 1963 |
10 | De Volewijckers - Enschedese Boys | 4-6 | 07 mei 1964 |
10 | DHC - Excelsior | 4-6 | 23 aug 1964 |
10 | Volendam - Sittardia | 1-9 | 22 aug 1965 |
10 | Eindhoven - VVV | 7-3 | 22 mei 1966 |
10 | NEC - RBC | 7-3 | 04 jan 1967 |
10 | Volendam - De Volewijckers | 7-3 | 19 feb 1967 |
10 | SC Cambuur - Heracles | 5-5 | 18 nov 1972 |
10 | Haarlem - Willem II | 9-1 | 11 jan 1976 |
10 | Eindhoven - NAC | 6-4 | 31 aug 1983 |
10 | Helmond Sport - FC Den Haag | 2-8 | 15 jan 1989 |
10 | VVV - BVV Den Bosch | 4-6 | 11 mei 1991 |
10 | NAC - Haarlem | 6-4 | 11 mei 1991 |
10 | Excelsior - Haarlem | 6-4 | 31 jan 1993 |
10 | Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur Leeuwarden | 10-0 | 23 mei 2003 |
10 | AGOVV Apeldoorn - Helmond Sport | 9-1 | 21 okt 2005 |
10 | FC Zwolle - Telstar | 7-3 | 30 sep 2011 |
10 | Excelsior - FC Den Bosch | 6-4 | 21 feb 2020 |
10 | Excelsior - Almere City FC | 4-6 | 06 sep 2020 |
10 | Jong AZ - De Graafschap | 7-3 | 21 sep 2020 |
9 | AGOVV - Blauw-Wit | 1-8 | 11 nov 1956 |
9 | Sittardia - Helmond | 5-4 | 11 nov 1956 |
9 | Rigtersbleek - Fortuna (Vl.) | 7-2 | 02 dec 1956 |
9 | SVV - Alkmaar '54 | 4-5 | 30 dec 1956 |
9 | Volendam - DFC | 4-5 | 13 jan 1957 |
9 | Vitesse - EDO | 6-3 | 24 mrt 1957 |
9 | DWS - Willem II | 3-6 | 22 sep 1957 |
9 | Fortuna (Vl.) - Hermes DVS | 3-6 | 01 dec 1957 |
9 | DWS - AGOVV | 8-1 | 22 dec 1957 |
9 | Rigtersbleek - Helmondia '55 | 5-4 | 09 nov 1958 |
9 | Stormvogels - Heracles | 5-4 | 23 nov 1958 |
9 | Excelsior - Stormvogels | 4-5 | 07 dec 1958 |
9 | Haarlem - Fortuna (Vl.) | 5-4 | 25 jan 1959 |
9 | Fortuna (Vl.) - Leeuwarden | 2-7 | 01 mrt 1959 |
9 | Enschedese Boys - Hermes DVS | 7-2 | 28 aug 1960 |
9 | EDO - Enschedese Boys | 5-4 | 25 sep 1960 |
9 | Enschedese Boys - Leeuwarden | 8-1 | 23 okt 1960 |
9 | Leeuwarden - Volendam | 2-7 | 06 nov 1960 |
9 | Go Ahead - Wageningen | 4-5 | 15 jan 1961 |
9 | Helmond - Sittardia | 3-6 | 05 feb 1961 |
9 | RBC - BVV | 3-6 | 26 mrt 1961 |
9 | Stormvogels - RBC | 5-4 | 23 apr 1961 |
9 | Heracles - SVV | 7-2 | 23 apr 1961 |
9 | AGOVV - Haarlem | 6-3 | 03 sep 1961 |
9 | Hilversum - Be Quick | 7-2 | 03 sep 1961 |
9 | EBOH - VSV | 3-6 | 21 apr 1962 |
9 | RBC - HVC | 6-3 | 13 mei 1962 |
9 | RBC - Velox | 8-1 | 09 jun 1963 |
9 | Eindhoven - DHC | 5-4 | 03 nov 1963 |
9 | DHC - Willem II | 3-6 | 07 mei 1964 |
9 | VVV - Willem II | 3-6 | 18 mei 1964 |
9 | Blauw-Wit - Enschedese Boys | 6-3 | 11 okt 1964 |
9 | Enschedese Boys - Eindhoven | 3-6 | 24 jan 1965 |
9 | Eindhoven - Alkmaar '54 | 4-5 | 21 mrt 1965 |
9 | SC Cambuur - RBC | 7-2 | 10 mrt 1966 |
9 | SC Cambuur - RBC | 8-1 | 24 sep 1967 |
9 | Willem II - De Volewijckers | 6-3 | 09 jun 1968 |
9 | Eindhoven - Wageningen | 4-5 | 17 nov 1968 |
9 | Fortuna SC - PEC Zwolle | 9-0 | 22 mei 1972 |
9 | PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen | 6-3 | 25 feb 1973 |
9 | PEC Zwolle - Roda JC | 7-2 | 20 mei 1973 |
9 | Veendam - Excelsior | 4-5 | 05 mei 1974 |
9 | MVV - FC Dordrecht | 9-0 | 04 dec 1976 |
9 | FC Dordrecht - MVV | 3-6 | 19 mei 1977 |
9 | PEC Zwolle - FC Den Bosch | 8-1 | 25 mrt 1978 |
9 | De Graafschap - SC Veendam | 8-1 | 27 mrt 1978 |
9 | Eindhoven - SVV | 7-2 | 04 mei 1980 |
9 | Helmond Sport - SC Amersfoort | 7-2 | 04 mei 1980 |
9 | Telstar - Helmond Sport | 4-5 | 18 mei 1980 |
9 | DS '79 - FC Amsterdam | 7-2 | 26 apr 1981 |
9 | FC Volendam - SVV | 7-2 | 19 sep 1982 |
9 | SC Heerenveen - Vitesse | 6-3 | 20 nov 1983 |
9 | Helmond Sport - Eindhoven | 7-2 | 16 mrt 1985 |
9 | FC Den Haag - RKC | 5-4 | 08 sep 1985 |
9 | DS '79 - MVV | 6-3 | 28 sep 1986 |
9 | DS '79 - FC Wageningen | 6-3 | 07 dec 1986 |
9 | RBC - SC Heerenveen | 7-2 | 28 mei 1987 |
9 | SC Cambuur - RBC | 5-4 | 22 aug 1987 |
9 | RKC - SC Heerenveen | 6-3 | 13 sep 1987 |
9 | NAC - RKC | 2-7 | 17 apr 1988 |
9 | Eindhoven - DS '79 | 6-3 | 20 aug 1988 |
9 | De Graafschap - RBC | 6-3 | 04 sep 1988 |
9 | Emmen - Telstar | 2-7 | 14 sep 1991 |
9 | SC Heerenveen - AZ | 5-4 | 21 sep 1991 |
9 | VVV - De Graafschap | 6-3 | 10 jan 1993 |
9 | VVV - Helmond Sport | 6-3 | 31 aug 1994 |
9 | Eindhoven - Emmen | 3-6 | 20 jan 1996 |
9 | Excelsior - Helmond Sport | 8-1 | 05 mei 1996 |
9 | RBC - Eindhoven | 5-4 | 10 okt 1996 |
9 | Helmond Sport - ADO Den Haag | 6-3 | 31 mei 1997 |
9 | TOP Oss - Eindhoven | 7-2 | 06 dec 1997 |
9 | Eindhoven - FC Groningen | 4-5 | 24 feb 1999 |
9 | VVV - Eindhoven | 8-1 | 01 mrt 1999 |
9 | FC Volendam - Telstar | 5-4 | 15 mei 1999 |
9 | Haarlem - Eindhoven | 4-5 | 20 sep 1999 |
9 | Eindhoven - TOP Oss | 7-2 | 01 mei 2000 |
9 | Excelsior - Dordrecht '90 | 5-4 | 06 nov 2000 |
9 | VVV - Eindhoven | 7-2 | 28 sep 2001 |
9 | FC Eindhoven - BV Veendam | 7-2 | 08 apr 2005 |
9 | TOP Oss - FC Omniworld | 4-5 | 16 feb 2007 |
9 | FC Omniworld - FC Zwolle | 2-7 | 16 mrt 2007 |
9 | RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 6-3 | 17 aug 2007 |
9 | RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles | 7-2 | 11 jan 2008 |
9 | AGOVV Apeldoorn - FC Emmen | 4-5 | 29 feb 2008 |
9 | AGOVV Apeldoorn - FC Volendam | 3-6 | 04 apr 2008 |
9 | FC Oss - SC Cambuur | 4-5 | 13 nov 2009 |
9 | SC Cambuur - FC Oss | 8-1 | 29 mrt 2010 |
9 | Go Ahead Eagles - FC Oss | 7-2 | 24 feb 2012 |
9 | Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen | 1-8 | 31 okt 2014 |
9 | De Graafschap - Jong FC Twente | 6-3 | 06 dec 2014 |
9 | Fortuna Sittard - FC Oss | 4-5 | 12 dec 2014 |
9 | FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda | 3-6 | 18 mrt 2016 |
9 | Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch | 5-4 | 08 aug 2016 |
9 | Telstar - Almere City FC | 3-6 | 18 nov 2016 |
9 | Jong Ajax - Almere City FC | 6-3 | 30 jan 2017 |
9 | FC Oss - SC Cambuur | 2-7 | 13 mrt 2017 |
9 | Jong AZ - NEC | 2-7 | 22 dec 2017 |
9 | FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht | 8-1 | 22 mrt 2019 |
9 | Excelsior - FC Eindhoven | 5-4 | 08 nov 2019 |
9 | Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax | 7-2 | 10 feb 2020 |
9 | SC Cambuur - Almere City FC | 7-2 | 15 nov 2020 |
9 | SC Cambuur - Excelsior | 7-2 | 05 apr 2021 |
9 | Jong Ajax - NAC Breda | 6-3 | 13 sep 2021 |
9 | Jong Ajax - ADO Den Haag | 6-3 | 07 mrt 2022 |
9 | Heracles Almelo - FC Dordrecht | 8-1 | 16 dec 2022 |
9 | Jong Ajax - Jong PSV | 5-4 | 17 apr 2023 |
9 | TOP Oss - SC Cambuur | 1-8 | 06 nov 2023 |
8 | Excelsior - AGOVV | 5-3 | 07 okt 1956 |
8 | SHS - DFC | 4-4 | 11 nov 1956 |
8 | Sittardia - EBOH | 6-2 | 25 nov 1956 |
8 | Hermes DVS - Volendam | 5-3 | 06 jan 1957 |
8 | KFC - De Graafschap | 6-2 | 19 mei 1957 |
8 | SHS - Hermes DVS | 5-3 | 08 sep 1957 |
8 | Stormvogels - Helmondia '55 | 5-3 | 08 sep 1957 |
8 | De Graafschap - DFC | 6-2 | 15 sep 1957 |
8 | Roda Sport - HVC | 3-5 | 22 sep 1957 |
8 | Volendam - AGOVV | 6-2 | 13 okt 1957 |
8 | Willem II - Vitesse | 5-3 | 10 nov 1957 |
8 | Rigtersbleek - Hermes DVS | 2-6 | 12 jan 1958 |
8 | Stormvogels - Wageningen | 4-4 | 12 jan 1958 |
8 | HVC - DWS | 5-3 | 09 feb 1958 |
8 | Alkmaar '54 - RBC | 8-0 | 23 feb 1958 |
8 | Stormvogels - Fortuna (Vl.) | 7-1 | 23 feb 1958 |
8 | Xerxes - SHS | 4-4 | 16 mrt 1958 |
8 | Alkmaar '54 - SVV | 7-1 | 20 apr 1958 |
8 | HVC - De Graafschap | 6-2 | 20 apr 1958 |
8 | Willem II - RBC | 5-3 | 27 apr 1958 |
8 | Fortuna (Vl.) - Wageningen | 5-3 | 26 mei 1958 |
8 | HVC - Vitesse | 7-1 | 01 jun 1958 |
8 | Haarlem - De Graafschap | 6-2 | 07 sep 1958 |
8 | DFC - AGOVV | 5-3 | 05 okt 1958 |
8 | AGOVV - Haarlem | 5-3 | 26 okt 1958 |
8 | Wageningen - Fortuna (Vl.) | 5-3 | 14 dec 1958 |
8 | Heracles - KFC | 6-2 | 14 dec 1958 |
8 | Rigtersbleek - De Volewijckers | 2-6 | 26 dec 1958 |
8 | Stormvogels - Vitesse | 6-2 | 01 mrt 1959 |
8 | BVV - De Graafschap | 6-2 | 22 mrt 1959 |
8 | Volendam - Wageningen | 6-2 | 05 apr 1959 |
8 | Heracles - Stormvogels | 3-5 | 05 apr 1959 |
8 | DFC - Wageningen | 6-2 | 26 apr 1959 |
8 | BVV - AGOVV | 6-2 | 18 mei 1959 |
8 | AGOVV - Helmondia '55 | 6-2 | 30 aug 1959 |
8 | Eindhoven - Heracles | 6-2 | 20 sep 1959 |
8 | Helmondia '55 - DHC | 6-2 | 27 sep 1959 |
8 | VSV - Helmondia '55 | 5-3 | 01 nov 1959 |
8 | AGOVV - SHS | 6-2 | 08 nov 1959 |
8 | Fortuna (Vl.) - Stormvogels | 3-5 | 22 nov 1959 |
8 | Rigtersbleek - GVAV | 0-8 | 03 jan 1960 |
8 | Leeuwarden - SHS | 4-4 | 10 jan 1960 |
8 | AGOVV - Leeuwarden | 2-6 | 24 jan 1960 |
8 | DHC - Eindhoven | 5-3 | 24 jan 1960 |
8 | Veendam - Wageningen | 6-2 | 24 jan 1960 |
8 | Rigtersbleek - Stormvogels | 4-4 | 31 jan 1960 |
8 | Heracles - Leeuwarden | 5-3 | 18 apr 1960 |
8 | Fortuna (Vl.) - Vitesse | 8-0 | 21 aug 1960 |
8 | RCH - ZFC | 3-5 | 28 aug 1960 |
8 | EBOH - RCH | 4-4 | 04 sep 1960 |
8 | RBC - Helmondia '55 | 6-2 | 25 sep 1960 |
8 | Leeuwarden - Helmondia '55 | 6-2 | 16 okt 1960 |
8 | Blauw-Wit - Eindhoven | 8-0 | 27 nov 1960 |
8 | AGOVV - Limburgia | 6-2 | 23 apr 1961 |
8 | Be Quick - Eindhoven | 2-6 | 23 apr 1961 |
8 | Limburgia - Vitesse | 4-4 | 07 mei 1961 |
8 | Excelsior - ZFC | 5-3 | 07 mei 1961 |
8 | Be Quick - Sittardia | 4-4 | 28 mei 1961 |
8 | Be Quick - VSV | 2-6 | 11 jun 1961 |
8 | RBC - Wageningen | 4-4 | 20 aug 1961 |
8 | Heracles - Excelsior | 5-3 | 27 aug 1961 |
8 | NOAD - Enschedese Boys | 2-6 | 03 sep 1961 |
8 | Eindhoven - Veendam | 5-3 | 15 okt 1961 |
8 | Leeuwarden - AGOVV | 4-4 | 10 dec 1961 |
8 | Heracles - EBOH | 8-0 | 10 dec 1961 |
8 | Veendam - Haarlem | 6-2 | 17 dec 1961 |
8 | Hermes DVS - HVC | 4-4 | 11 feb 1962 |
8 | Heracles - Wilhelmina | 8-0 | 18 feb 1962 |
8 | EBOH - Wilhelmina | 3-5 | 18 mrt 1962 |
8 | Fortuna (Vl.) - 't Gooi | 5-3 | 20 mei 1962 |
8 | KFC - Helmond | 2-6 | 27 mei 1962 |
8 | Fortuna (Vl.) - Elinkwijk | 7-1 | 30 sep 1962 |
8 | Elinkwijk - Fortuna (Vl.) | 3-5 | 28 apr 1963 |
8 | RBC - Veendam | 5-3 | 23 mei 1963 |
8 | Velox - Veendam | 4-4 | 16 jun 1963 |
8 | Enschedese Boys - VVV | 8-0 | 01 sep 1963 |
8 | RBC - Willem II | 6-2 | 06 okt 1963 |
8 | VVV - Elinkwijk | 6-2 | 07 mei 1964 |
8 | Sittardia - BVV | 6-2 | 10 mei 1964 |
8 | Alkmaar '54 - Elinkwijk | 5-3 | 13 sep 1964 |
8 | NEC - RBC | 3-5 | 10 jan 1965 |
8 | Volendam - VVV | 4-4 | 31 jan 1965 |
8 | Willem II - NEC | 6-2 | 28 feb 1965 |
8 | Velox - VVV | 6-2 | 05 sep 1965 |
8 | RBC - Volendam | 6-2 | 01 mei 1966 |
8 | Alkmaar '54 - Holland Sport | 7-1 | 15 mei 1966 |
8 | NEC - DHC | 5-3 | 22 mei 1966 |
8 | De Graafschap - Heracles | 4-4 | 14 aug 1966 |
8 | Velox - DFC | 3-5 | 09 okt 1966 |
8 | FC VVV - Heracles | 7-1 | 03 mrt 1968 |
8 | FC Den Bosch - Velox | 8-0 | 19 mei 1968 |
8 | Veendam - De Graafschap | 5-3 | 02 nov 1969 |
8 | Fortuna SC - De Volewijckers | 3-5 | 31 mei 1970 |
8 | Heracles - Vitesse | 6-2 | 06 dec 1970 |
8 | AZ '67 - Willem II | 7-1 | 11 mei 1972 |
8 | Vitesse - Heracles | 5-3 | 24 sep 1972 |
8 | Volendam - Helmond Sport | 6-2 | 01 okt 1972 |
8 | FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht | 6-2 | 12 aug 1973 |
8 | Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle | 5-3 | 01 sep 1974 |
8 | Vitesse - FC Groningen | 6-2 | 29 sep 1974 |
8 | Eindhoven - SC Heracles | 8-0 | 08 dec 1974 |
8 | Volendam - FC Den Bosch | 5-3 | 16 mrt 1975 |
8 | Wageningen - Willem II | 7-1 | 14 sep 1975 |
8 | Wageningen - SVV | 7-1 | 21 sep 1975 |
8 | SC Cambuur - Haarlem | 2-6 | 02 nov 1975 |
8 | Vitesse - FC Den Bosch | 5-3 | 24 okt 1976 |
8 | FC Dordrecht - Eindhoven | 3-5 | 05 feb 1978 |
8 | MVV - Helmond Sport | 6-2 | 30 apr 1978 |
8 | De Graafschap - Eindhoven | 2-6 | 15 mei 1978 |
8 | Helmond Sport - Excelsior | 3-5 | 17 sep 1978 |
8 | Helmond Sport - FC Amsterdam | 3-5 | 18 mrt 1979 |
8 | FC Volendam - SC Veendam | 6-2 | 26 aug 1979 |
8 | FC Amsterdam - SC Amersfoort | 6-2 | 26 aug 1979 |
8 | SC Amersfoort - Helmond Sport | 3-5 | 25 nov 1979 |
8 | SVV - FC Wageningen | 5-3 | 10 feb 1980 |
8 | DS '79 - SVV | 4-4 | 23 mrt 1980 |
8 | Fortuna Sittard - SC Veendam | 5-3 | 07 apr 1980 |
8 | SC Heracles - FC Amsterdam | 5-3 | 20 apr 1980 |
8 | FC Volendam - FC VVV | 5-3 | 21 sep 1980 |
8 | FC VVV - FC Vlaardingen | 6-2 | 31 mei 1981 |
8 | Fortuna Sittard - FC VVV | 5-3 | 19 aug 1981 |
8 | SC Amersfoort - DS '79 | 1-7 | 29 nov 1981 |
8 | Excelsior - DS '79 | 7-1 | 02 mei 1982 |
8 | FC VVV - Vitesse | 6-2 | 08 mei 1982 |
8 | Eindhoven - FC Den Haag | 0-8 | 04 sep 1982 |
8 | FC Wageningen - DS '79 | 4-4 | 06 mrt 1983 |
8 | FC VVV - De Graafschap | 6-2 | 13 mrt 1983 |
8 | SC Veendam - SC Heerenveen | 5-3 | 14 mei 1983 |
8 | De Graafschap - NAC | 6-2 | 02 okt 1983 |
8 | NAC - MVV | 4-4 | 19 nov 1983 |
8 | Vitesse - SVV | 5-3 | 11 dec 1983 |
8 | Vitesse - Eindhoven | 5-3 | 08 jan 1984 |
8 | FC Twente - Eindhoven | 7-1 | 13 mei 1984 |
8 | Helmond Sport - FC Den Haag | 4-4 | 25 aug 1984 |
8 | FC Volendam - SC Heerenveen | 6-2 | 22 dec 1985 |
8 | Willem II - De Graafschap | 4-4 | 09 mrt 1986 |
8 | SC Veendam - PEC Zwolle | 6-2 | 03 mei 1986 |
8 | SC Heerenveen - De Graafschap | 7-1 | 13 mei 1986 |
8 | RBC - FC Volendam | 5-3 | 21 sep 1986 |
8 | NEC - Eindhoven | 2-6 | 28 sep 1986 |
8 | SVV - Vitesse | 3-5 | 31 mei 1987 |
8 | Telstar - FC Volendam | 4-4 | 31 mei 1987 |
8 | FC Wageningen - SC Heerenveen | 2-6 | 23 aug 1987 |
8 | SVV - Go Ahead Eagles | 2-6 | 20 sep 1987 |
8 | Vitesse - RBC | 5-3 | 04 okt 1987 |
8 | Veendam - FC Wageningen | 4-4 | 15 mei 1988 |
8 | SVV - MVV | 4-4 | 15 mei 1988 |
8 | SC Heracles - AZ | 1-7 | 16 sep 1988 |
8 | VVV - SC Heerenveen | 4-4 | 21 apr 1990 |
8 | Go Ahead Eagles - DS '79 | 6-2 | 05 mei 1990 |
8 | FC Wageningen - NAC | 4-4 | 22 aug 1990 |
8 | NAC - Telstar | 5-3 | 01 sep 1990 |
8 | Dordrecht '90 - VVV | 6-2 | 04 dec 1990 |
8 | NAC - Emmen | 7-1 | 13 jan 1991 |
8 | De Graafschap - FC Wageningen | 4-4 | 09 apr 1991 |
8 | RBC - Telstar | 4-4 | 14 apr 1991 |
8 | FC Wageningen - Vlissingen | 6-2 | 01 mei 1991 |
8 | Telstar - RBC | 4-4 | 07 sep 1991 |
8 | Telstar - Excelsior | 7-1 | 28 sep 1991 |
8 | TOP - SC Heerenveen | 2-6 | 07 dec 1991 |
8 | TOP - Go Ahead Eagles | 2-6 | 18 apr 1992 |
8 | Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen | 4-4 | 26 sep 1992 |
8 | De Graafschap - RBC | 4-4 | 14 nov 1992 |
8 | NAC - SC Heracles | 8-0 | 30 jan 1993 |
8 | Veendam - RBC | 4-4 | 20 mrt 1993 |
8 | FC Den Bosch - FC Den Haag | 1-7 | 09 okt 1994 |
8 | FC Den Bosch - AZ | 2-6 | 21 jan 1995 |
8 | TOP Oss - Emmen | 5-3 | 18 mrt 1995 |
8 | MVV - Excelsior | 5-3 | 09 mrt 1996 |
8 | SC Heracles - Dordrecht '90 | 3-5 | 13 apr 1996 |
8 | Eindhoven - Veendam | 5-3 | 08 nov 1996 |
8 | Dordrecht '90 - FC Den Bosch | 4-4 | 17 mei 1997 |
8 | MVV - RBC | 8-0 | 17 mei 1997 |
8 | AZ - Go Ahead Eagles | 7-1 | 23 aug 1997 |
8 | AZ - SC Heracles | 8-0 | 08 nov 1997 |
8 | AZ - Haarlem | 5-3 | 22 nov 1997 |
8 | Emmen - Haarlem | 5-3 | 25 apr 1998 |
8 | Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag | 1-7 | 16 nov 1998 |
8 | Haarlem - FC Den Bosch | 1-7 | 22 nov 1998 |
8 | BV Veendam - RBC | 3-5 | 24 apr 1999 |
8 | Excelsior - VVV | 7-1 | 17 mei 1999 |
8 | FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport | 4-4 | 21 mei 1999 |
8 | BV Veendam - RBC Roosendaal | 3-5 | 31 okt 1999 |
8 | Go Ahead Eagles - Dordrecht '90 | 4-4 | 20 nov 1999 |
8 | BV Veendam - ADO Den Haag | 4-4 | 01 mei 2000 |
8 | ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles | 3-5 | 16 sep 2000 |
8 | Eindhoven - BV Veendam | 5-3 | 25 sep 2000 |
8 | BV Veendam - Helmond Sport | 4-4 | 03 mrt 2001 |
8 | Dordrecht '90 - Go Ahead Eagles | 8-0 | 23 nov 2001 |
8 | MVV - Excelsior | 1-7 | 01 feb 2002 |
8 | Heracles Almelo - Stormvogels Telstar | 3-5 | 15 feb 2002 |
8 | FC Volendam - Eindhoven | 4-4 | 17 feb 2002 |
8 | Cambuur Leeuwarden - Heracles Almelo | 1-7 | 09 nov 2002 |
8 | ADO Den Haag - Emmen | 7-1 | 15 nov 2002 |
8 | FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven | 6-2 | 21 nov 2003 |
8 | Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss | 4-4 | 05 dec 2003 |
8 | Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles | 5-3 | 19 dec 2003 |
8 | Sparta Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht | 3-5 | 24 okt 2004 |
8 | FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam | 1-7 | 05 nov 2004 |
8 | Helmond Sport - AGOVV Apeldoorn | 7-1 | 18 feb 2005 |
8 | Excelsior - FC Zwolle | 3-5 | 20 mei 2005 |
8 | FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven | 5-3 | 30 sep 2005 |
8 | De Graafschap - FC Omniworld | 7-1 | 11 nov 2005 |
8 | AGOVV Apeldoorn - De Graafschap | 4-4 | 25 aug 2006 |
8 | FC Omniworld - FC Emmen | 5-3 | 25 aug 2006 |
8 | Helmond Sport - BV Veendam | 1-7 | 15 sep 2006 |
8 | VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport | 6-2 | 22 sep 2006 |
8 | Stormvogels Telstar - FC Volendam | 5-3 | 17 nov 2006 |
8 | FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht | 1-7 | 19 jan 2007 |
8 | AGOVV Apeldoorn - RKC Waalwijk | 2-6 | 07 sep 2007 |
8 | FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam | 2-6 | 17 sep 2007 |
8 | TOP Oss - FC Emmen | 4-4 | 30 nov 2007 |
8 | FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven | 6-2 | 11 jan 2008 |
8 | BV Veendam - SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 4-4 | 22 feb 2008 |
8 | Stormvogels Telstar - AGOVV Apeldoorn | 4-4 | 22 feb 2008 |
8 | SC Cambuur - FC Emmen | 6-2 | 29 aug 2008 |
8 | FC Omniworld - VVV-Venlo | 3-5 | 31 okt 2008 |
8 | FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch | 1-7 | 06 mrt 2009 |
8 | FC Emmen - TOP Oss | 4-4 | 03 apr 2009 |
8 | FC Zwolle - FC Dordrecht | 3-5 | 24 aug 2009 |
8 | FC Eindhoven - Excelsior | 4-4 | 28 aug 2009 |
8 | FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht | 0-8 | 11 sep 2009 |
8 | Helmond Sport - AGOVV Apeldoorn | 4-4 | 23 okt 2009 |
8 | FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles | 2-6 | 30 okt 2009 |
8 | FC Volendam - Telstar | 6-2 | 18 jan 2010 |
8 | Excelsior - FC Oss | 4-4 | 05 mrt 2010 |
8 | FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen | 4-4 | 02 apr 2010 |
8 | FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap | 2-6 | 16 apr 2010 |
8 | De Graafschap - AGOVV Apeldoorn | 3-5 | 23 apr 2010 |
8 | Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht | 8-0 | 01 okt 2010 |
8 | FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles | 5-3 | 30 sep 2011 |
8 | FC Oss - SC Veendam | 4-4 | 14 okt 2011 |
8 | FC Volendam - Telstar | 6-2 | 10 feb 2013 |
8 | Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch | 7-1 | 26 okt 2013 |
8 | De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch | 3-5 | 14 dec 2013 |
8 | FC Oss - FC Emmen | 8-0 | 14 mrt 2014 |
8 | Willem II - Jong Ajax | 7-1 | 30 mrt 2014 |
8 | Telstar - Excelsior | 0-8 | 04 apr 2014 |
8 | NEC - Achilles '29 | 6-2 | 07 dec 2014 |
8 | FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk | 5-3 | 19 dec 2014 |
8 | RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax | 4-4 | 20 feb 2015 |
8 | MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam | 6-2 | 10 apr 2015 |
8 | RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax | 3-5 | 04 dec 2015 |
8 | MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk | 6-2 | 11 dec 2015 |
8 | Jong Ajax - Achilles '29 | 7-1 | 12 sep 2016 |
8 | FC Oss - FC Eindhoven | 6-2 | 16 sep 2016 |
8 | De Graafschap - FC Oss | 3-5 | 02 dec 2016 |
8 | FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda | 6-2 | 09 dec 2016 |
8 | Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk | 6-2 | 09 dec 2016 |
8 | NEC - Jong PSV | 4-4 | 14 sep 2018 |
8 | RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV | 3-5 | 09 nov 2018 |
8 | FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch | 2-6 | 13 jan 2019 |
8 | Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ | 6-2 | 25 jan 2019 |
8 | Go Ahead Eagles - NEC | 4-4 | 15 feb 2019 |
8 | RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht | 4-4 | 19 apr 2019 |
8 | Jong Ajax - Almere City FC | 8-0 | 03 mei 2019 |
8 | Telstar - NEC | 1-7 | 07 feb 2020 |
8 | MVV Maastricht - SC Cambuur | 1-7 | 05 sep 2020 |
8 | Jong AZ - FC Volendam | 2-6 | 19 okt 2020 |
8 | FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht | 7-1 | 23 okt 2020 |
8 | Excelsior - FC Den Bosch | 4-4 | 30 jan 2021 |
8 | FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur | 3-5 | 09 apr 2021 |
8 | FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch | 2-6 | 16 apr 2021 |
8 | FC Emmen - MVV Maastricht | 7-1 | 10 sep 2021 |
8 | MVV Maastricht - ADO Den Haag | 2-6 | 01 okt 2021 |
8 | Almere City FC - Jong PSV | 3-5 | 22 okt 2021 |
8 | Excelsior - Almere City FC | 4-4 | 14 nov 2021 |
8 | Jong Ajax - FC Volendam | 4-4 | 19 nov 2021 |
8 | Excelsior - Jong Ajax | 6-2 | 11 feb 2022 |
8 | Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport | 5-3 | 15 apr 2022 |
8 | Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo | 5-3 | 09 sep 2022 |
8 | Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch | 4-4 | 14 nov 2022 |
8 | Telstar - MVV Maastricht | 5-3 | 24 jan 2023 |
8 | NAC Breda - Jong Ajax | 2-6 | 13 mrt 2023 |
8 | De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo | 5-3 | 07 apr 2023 |
8 | ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap | 5-3 | 12 jan 2024 |
7 | Vitesse - DFC | 6-1 | 09 sep 1956 |
7 | Hermes DVS - Sittardia | 5-2 | 23 sep 1956 |
7 | Helmond - Volendam | 2-5 | 30 sep 1956 |
7 | Alkmaar '54 - De Graafschap | 5-2 | 30 sep 1956 |
7 | DWS - Helmondia '55 | 2-5 | 30 sep 1956 |
7 | Alkmaar '54 - Roda Sport | 5-2 | 21 okt 1956 |
7 | ADO - HVC | 6-1 | 28 okt 1956 |
7 | Alkmaar '54 - De Volewijckers | 4-3 | 11 nov 1956 |
7 | SVV - ADO | 3-4 | 11 nov 1956 |
7 | EBOH - EDO | 3-4 | 02 dec 1956 |
7 | Wageningen - Haarlem | 4-3 | 09 dec 1956 |
7 | Roda Sport - De Volewijckers | 4-3 | 23 dec 1956 |
7 | Sittardia - SHS | 4-3 | 30 dec 1956 |
7 | Wageningen - VSV | 6-1 | 06 jan 1957 |
7 | Helmond - Rigtersbleek | 5-2 | 03 feb 1957 |
7 | Volendam - Helmond | 5-2 | 10 feb 1957 |
7 | De Graafschap - Helmondia '55 | 6-1 | 24 feb 1957 |
7 | Helmondia '55 - Xerxes | 1-6 | 10 mrt 1957 |
7 | SHS - Blauw-Wit | 3-4 | 24 mrt 1957 |
7 | RCH - Blauw-Wit | 2-5 | 07 apr 1957 |
7 | Stormvogels - DFC | 4-3 | 07 apr 1957 |
7 | Stormvogels - Rigtersbleek | 7-0 | 20 apr 1957 |
7 | SHS - Vitesse | 4-3 | 22 apr 1957 |
7 | Emma - HVC | 1-6 | 12 mei 1957 |
7 | Rigtersbleek - De Volewijckers | 3-4 | 08 sep 1957 |
7 | SHS - Helmondia '55 | 5-2 | 22 sep 1957 |
7 | RCH - Wageningen | 1-6 | 22 sep 1957 |
7 | DFC - SVV | 6-1 | 06 okt 1957 |
7 | Roda Sport - Volendam | 2-5 | 20 okt 1957 |
7 | De Volewijckers - Wageningen | 3-4 | 20 okt 1957 |
7 | DFC - Vitesse | 6-1 | 27 okt 1957 |
7 | VSV - Willem II | 4-3 | 03 nov 1957 |
7 | RCH - Rigtersbleek | 4-3 | 01 dec 1957 |
7 | HVC - Roda Sport | 7-0 | 19 jan 1958 |
7 | Sittardia - Hermes DVS | 5-2 | 09 feb 1958 |
7 | De Volewijckers - Helmondia '55 | 5-2 | 23 feb 1958 |
7 | Willem II - HVC | 2-5 | 16 mrt 1958 |
7 | Vitesse - Excelsior | 4-3 | 23 mrt 1958 |
7 | AGOVV - SVV | 1-6 | 30 mrt 1958 |
7 | Willem II - VSV | 5-2 | 07 apr 1958 |
7 | RCH - SHS | 5-2 | 27 apr 1958 |
7 | Wageningen - Xerxes | 3-4 | 18 mei 1958 |
7 | Xerxes - Leeuwarden | 3-4 | 26 mei 1958 |
7 | Vitesse - EDO | 6-1 | 26 mei 1958 |
7 | Willem II - Alkmaar '54 | 6-1 | 01 jun 1958 |
7 | DFC - Alkmaar '54 | 3-4 | 31 aug 1958 |
7 | Rigtersbleek - KFC | 6-1 | 14 sep 1958 |
7 | Stormvogels - Helmondia '55 | 4-3 | 14 sep 1958 |
7 | GVAV - Heracles | 4-3 | 21 sep 1958 |
7 | HVC - RCH | 4-3 | 05 okt 1958 |
7 | Volendam - Fortuna (Vl.) | 5-2 | 26 okt 1958 |
7 | Wageningen - ZFC | 5-2 | 09 nov 1958 |