bijgewerkt t/m
08 aug 2022
eerste divisie
ranglijsten aller tijden
10.593 spelers
22.884 wedstrijden
70.353 doelpunten
532.392 wedstrijd-spelers
van alles en nog wat, wedstrijden: meeste doelpunten
 van  t/m  club  uitslag  wedstrijden
doelpunten wedstrijd uitslag datum
13 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 12-1 20 aug 2010
12 Heracles - VSV 10-2 13 nov 1960
12 Go Ahead - Roda JC 11-1 07 okt 1962
11 HVC - Helmondia '55 6-5 19 mei 1957
11 Wageningen - Rigtersbleek 6-5 09 feb 1958
11 KFC - Vitesse 8-3 09 nov 1958
11 Heracles - EBOH 11-0 28 aug 1960
11 Heerenveen - Go Ahead 10-1 23 apr 1961
11 NOAD - EBOH 9-2 17 sep 1961
11 Limburgia - VSV 7-4 08 okt 1961
11 Heracles - VSV 10-1 18 mrt 1962
11 Enschedese Boys - Velox 7-4 02 sep 1962
11 Eindhoven - VVV 10-1 26 apr 1964
11 SC Amersfoort - Haarlem 3-8 28 sep 1975
11 Fortuna SC - SC Veendam 7-4 09 apr 1978
11 Willem II - SC Cambuur 8-3 07 mei 1978
11 Fortuna SC - Excelsior 5-6 07 mei 1978
11 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 10-1 04 jun 1979
11 FC Amsterdam - FC VVV 7-4 27 apr 1980
11 FC VVV - DS '79 8-3 13 feb 1982
11 FC Den Bosch - SC Heracles 7-4 27 nov 1982
11 NAC - SC Veendam 10-1 13 mei 1984
11 SC Cambuur - DS '79 6-5 25 apr 1987
11 SC Heerenveen - Helmond Sport 8-3 30 jan 1993
11 Dordrecht '90 - ADO Den Haag 7-4 26 sep 1993
11 FC Emmen - Almere City FC 5-6 26 feb 2016
10 ADO - Emma 10-0 02 dec 1956
10 De Graafschap - ADO 6-4 23 dec 1956
10 Wageningen - KFC 6-4 12 mei 1957
10 AGOVV - EDO 6-4 26 mei 1957
10 SHS - RCH 6-4 25 aug 1957
10 Leeuwarden - Hermes DVS 6-4 01 jun 1958
10 Helmond - Fortuna Vlaardingen 9-1 16 nov 1958
10 Eindhoven - Wageningen 8-2 08 mrt 1959
10 Leeuwarden - RCH 5-5 15 mei 1960
10 't Gooi - Eindhoven 6-4 21 aug 1960
10 Enschedese Boys - RBC 6-4 09 okt 1960
10 Leeuwarden - AGOVV 6-4 26 dec 1960
10 Vitesse - 't Gooi 6-4 03 sep 1961
10 Be Quick - NOAD 8-2 10 sep 1961
10 Heracles - RBC 9-1 24 sep 1961
10 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Haarlem 8-2 04 feb 1962
10 Elinkwijk - EBOH 8-2 13 mei 1962
10 Elinkwijk - Velox 3-7 23 sep 1962
10 Enschedese Boys - Veendam 5-5 03 jun 1963
10 De Volewijckers - Enschedese Boys 4-6 07 mei 1964
10 DHC - Excelsior 4-6 23 aug 1964
10 Volendam - Sittardia 1-9 22 aug 1965
10 Eindhoven - VVV 7-3 22 mei 1966
10 NEC - RBC 7-3 04 jan 1967
10 Volendam - De Volewijckers 7-3 19 feb 1967
10 SC Cambuur - Heracles 5-5 18 nov 1972
10 Haarlem - Willem II 9-1 11 jan 1976
10 Eindhoven - NAC 6-4 31 aug 1983
10 Helmond Sport - FC Den Haag 2-8 15 jan 1989
10 VVV - BVV Den Bosch 4-6 11 mei 1991
10 NAC - Haarlem 6-4 11 mei 1991
10 Excelsior - Haarlem 6-4 31 jan 1993
10 Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur Leeuwarden 10-0 23 mei 2003
10 AGOVV Apeldoorn - Helmond Sport 9-1 21 okt 2005
10 FC Zwolle - Telstar 7-3 30 sep 2011
10 Excelsior - FC Den Bosch 6-4 21 feb 2020
10 Excelsior - Almere City FC 4-6 06 sep 2020
10 Jong AZ - De Graafschap 7-3 21 sep 2020
9 AGOVV - Blauw-Wit 1-8 11 nov 1956
9 Sittardia - Helmond 5-4 11 nov 1956
9 Rigtersbleek - Fortuna Vlaardingen 7-2 02 dec 1956
9 SVV - Alkmaar '54 4-5 30 dec 1956
9 Volendam - DFC 4-5 13 jan 1957
9 Vitesse - EDO 6-3 24 mrt 1957
9 DWS - Willem II 3-6 22 sep 1957
9 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Hermes DVS 3-6 01 dec 1957
9 DWS - AGOVV 8-1 22 dec 1957
9 Rigtersbleek - Helmondia '55 5-4 09 nov 1958
9 Stormvogels - Heracles 5-4 23 nov 1958
9 Excelsior - Stormvogels 4-5 07 dec 1958
9 Haarlem - Fortuna Vlaardingen 5-4 25 jan 1959
9 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Leeuwarden 2-7 01 mrt 1959
9 Enschedese Boys - Hermes DVS 7-2 28 aug 1960
9 EDO - Enschedese Boys 5-4 25 sep 1960
9 Enschedese Boys - Leeuwarden 8-1 23 okt 1960
9 Leeuwarden - Volendam 2-7 06 nov 1960
9 Go Ahead - Wageningen 4-5 15 jan 1961
9 Helmond - Sittardia 3-6 05 feb 1961
9 RBC - BVV 3-6 26 mrt 1961
9 Stormvogels - RBC 5-4 23 apr 1961
9 Heracles - SVV 7-2 23 apr 1961
9 AGOVV - Haarlem 6-3 03 sep 1961
9 Hilversum - Be Quick 7-2 03 sep 1961
9 EBOH - VSV 3-6 21 apr 1962
9 RBC - HVC 6-3 13 mei 1962
9 RBC - Velox 8-1 09 jun 1963
9 Eindhoven - DHC 5-4 03 nov 1963
9 DHC - Willem II 3-6 07 mei 1964
9 VVV - Willem II 3-6 18 mei 1964
9 Blauw-Wit - Enschedese Boys 6-3 11 okt 1964
9 Enschedese Boys - Eindhoven 3-6 24 jan 1965
9 Eindhoven - Alkmaar '54 4-5 21 mrt 1965
9 SC Cambuur - RBC 7-2 10 mrt 1966
9 SC Cambuur - RBC 8-1 24 sep 1967
9 Willem II - De Volewijckers 6-3 09 jun 1968
9 Eindhoven - Wageningen 4-5 17 nov 1968
9 Fortuna SC - PEC Zwolle 9-0 22 mei 1972
9 PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen 6-3 25 feb 1973
9 PEC Zwolle - Roda JC 7-2 20 mei 1973
9 Veendam - Excelsior 4-5 05 mei 1974
9 MVV - FC Dordrecht 9-0 04 dec 1976
9 FC Dordrecht - MVV 3-6 19 mei 1977
9 PEC Zwolle - FC Den Bosch 8-1 25 mrt 1978
9 De Graafschap - SC Veendam 8-1 27 mrt 1978
9 Eindhoven - SVV 7-2 04 mei 1980
9 Helmond Sport - SC Amersfoort 7-2 04 mei 1980
9 Telstar - Helmond Sport 4-5 18 mei 1980
9 DS '79 - FC Amsterdam 7-2 26 apr 1981
9 FC Volendam - SVV 7-2 19 sep 1982
9 SC Heerenveen - Vitesse 6-3 20 nov 1983
9 Helmond Sport - Eindhoven 7-2 16 mrt 1985
9 FC Den Haag - RKC 5-4 08 sep 1985
9 DS '79 - MVV 6-3 28 sep 1986
9 DS '79 - FC Wageningen 6-3 07 dec 1986
9 RBC - SC Heerenveen 7-2 28 mei 1987
9 SC Cambuur - RBC 5-4 22 aug 1987
9 RKC - SC Heerenveen 6-3 13 sep 1987
9 NAC - RKC 2-7 17 apr 1988
9 Eindhoven - DS '79 6-3 20 aug 1988
9 De Graafschap - RBC 6-3 04 sep 1988
9 Emmen - Telstar 2-7 14 sep 1991
9 SC Heerenveen - AZ 5-4 21 sep 1991
9 VVV - De Graafschap 6-3 10 jan 1993
9 VVV - Helmond Sport 6-3 31 aug 1994
9 Eindhoven - Emmen 3-6 20 jan 1996
9 Excelsior - Helmond Sport 8-1 05 mei 1996
9 RBC - Eindhoven 5-4 10 okt 1996
9 Helmond Sport - ADO Den Haag 6-3 31 mei 1997
9 TOP Oss - Eindhoven 7-2 06 dec 1997
9 Eindhoven - FC Groningen 4-5 24 feb 1999
9 VVV - Eindhoven 8-1 01 mrt 1999
9 FC Volendam - Telstar 5-4 15 mei 1999
9 Haarlem - Eindhoven 4-5 20 sep 1999
9 Eindhoven - TOP Oss 7-2 01 mei 2000
9 Excelsior - Dordrecht '90 5-4 06 nov 2000
9 VVV - Eindhoven 7-2 28 sep 2001
9 FC Eindhoven - BV Veendam 7-2 08 apr 2005
9 TOP Oss - FC Omniworld 4-5 16 feb 2007
9 FC Omniworld - FC Zwolle 2-7 16 mrt 2007
9 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 6-3 17 aug 2007
9 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 7-2 11 jan 2008
9 AGOVV Apeldoorn - FC Emmen 4-5 29 feb 2008
9 AGOVV Apeldoorn - FC Volendam 3-6 04 apr 2008
9 FC Oss - SC Cambuur 4-5 13 nov 2009
9 SC Cambuur - FC Oss 8-1 29 mrt 2010
9 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Oss 7-2 24 feb 2012
9 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1-8 31 okt 2014
9 De Graafschap - Jong FC Twente 6-3 06 dec 2014
9 Fortuna Sittard - FC Oss 4-5 12 dec 2014
9 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 3-6 18 mrt 2016
9 Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch 5-4 08 aug 2016
9 Telstar - Almere City FC 3-6 18 nov 2016
9 Jong Ajax - Almere City FC 6-3 30 jan 2017
9 FC Oss - SC Cambuur 2-7 13 mrt 2017
9 Jong AZ - NEC 2-7 22 dec 2017
9 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 8-1 22 mrt 2019
9 Excelsior - FC Eindhoven 5-4 08 nov 2019
9 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax 7-2 10 feb 2020
9 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 7-2 15 nov 2020
9 SC Cambuur - Excelsior 7-2 05 apr 2021
9 Jong Ajax - NAC Breda 6-3 13 sep 2021
9 Jong Ajax - ADO Den Haag 6-3 07 mrt 2022
8 Excelsior - AGOVV 5-3 07 okt 1956
8 SHS - DFC 4-4 11 nov 1956
8 Sittardia - EBOH 6-2 25 nov 1956
8 Hermes DVS - Volendam 5-3 06 jan 1957
8 KFC - De Graafschap 6-2 19 mei 1957
8 SHS - Hermes DVS 5-3 08 sep 1957
8 Stormvogels - Helmondia '55 5-3 08 sep 1957
8 De Graafschap - DFC 6-2 15 sep 1957
8 Roda Sport - HVC 3-5 22 sep 1957
8 Volendam - AGOVV 6-2 13 okt 1957
8 Willem II - Vitesse 5-3 10 nov 1957
8 Rigtersbleek - Hermes DVS 2-6 12 jan 1958
8 Stormvogels - Wageningen 4-4 12 jan 1958
8 HVC - DWS 5-3 09 feb 1958
8 Stormvogels - Fortuna Vlaardingen 7-1 23 feb 1958
8 Alkmaar '54 - RBC 8-0 23 feb 1958
8 Xerxes - SHS 4-4 16 mrt 1958
8 Alkmaar '54 - SVV 7-1 20 apr 1958
8 HVC - De Graafschap 6-2 20 apr 1958
8 Willem II - RBC 5-3 27 apr 1958
8 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Wageningen 5-3 26 mei 1958
8 HVC - Vitesse 7-1 01 jun 1958
8 Haarlem - De Graafschap 6-2 07 sep 1958
8 DFC - AGOVV 5-3 05 okt 1958
8 AGOVV - Haarlem 5-3 26 okt 1958
8 Wageningen - Fortuna Vlaardingen 5-3 14 dec 1958
8 Heracles - KFC 6-2 14 dec 1958
8 Rigtersbleek - De Volewijckers 2-6 26 dec 1958
8 Stormvogels - Vitesse 6-2 01 mrt 1959
8 BVV - De Graafschap 6-2 22 mrt 1959
8 Volendam - Wageningen 6-2 05 apr 1959
8 Heracles - Stormvogels 3-5 05 apr 1959
8 DFC - Wageningen 6-2 26 apr 1959
8 BVV - AGOVV 6-2 18 mei 1959
8 AGOVV - Helmondia '55 6-2 30 aug 1959
8 Eindhoven - Heracles 6-2 20 sep 1959
8 Helmondia '55 - DHC 6-2 27 sep 1959
8 VSV - Helmondia '55 5-3 01 nov 1959
8 AGOVV - SHS 6-2 08 nov 1959
8 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Stormvogels 3-5 22 nov 1959
8 Rigtersbleek - GVAV 0-8 03 jan 1960
8 Leeuwarden - SHS 4-4 10 jan 1960
8 AGOVV - Leeuwarden 2-6 24 jan 1960
8 DHC - Eindhoven 5-3 24 jan 1960
8 Veendam - Wageningen 6-2 24 jan 1960
8 Rigtersbleek - Stormvogels 4-4 31 jan 1960
8 Heracles - Leeuwarden 5-3 18 apr 1960
8 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Vitesse 8-0 21 aug 1960
8 RCH - ZFC 3-5 28 aug 1960
8 EBOH - RCH 4-4 04 sep 1960
8 RBC - Helmondia '55 6-2 25 sep 1960
8 Leeuwarden - Helmondia '55 6-2 16 okt 1960
8 Blauw-Wit - Eindhoven 8-0 27 nov 1960
8 AGOVV - Limburgia 6-2 23 apr 1961
8 Be Quick - Eindhoven 2-6 23 apr 1961
8 Limburgia - Vitesse 4-4 07 mei 1961
8 Excelsior - ZFC 5-3 07 mei 1961
8 Be Quick - Sittardia 4-4 28 mei 1961
8 Be Quick - VSV 2-6 11 jun 1961
8 RBC - Wageningen 4-4 20 aug 1961
8 Heracles - Excelsior 5-3 27 aug 1961
8 NOAD - Enschedese Boys 2-6 03 sep 1961
8 Eindhoven - Veendam 5-3 15 okt 1961
8 Leeuwarden - AGOVV 4-4 10 dec 1961
8 Heracles - EBOH 8-0 10 dec 1961
8 Veendam - Haarlem 6-2 17 dec 1961
8 Hermes DVS - HVC 4-4 11 feb 1962
8 Heracles - Wilhelmina 8-0 18 feb 1962
8 EBOH - Wilhelmina 3-5 18 mrt 1962
8 Fortuna Vlaardingen - 't Gooi 5-3 20 mei 1962
8 KFC - Helmond 2-6 27 mei 1962
8 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Elinkwijk 7-1 30 sep 1962
8 Elinkwijk - Fortuna Vlaardingen 3-5 28 apr 1963
8 RBC - Veendam 5-3 23 mei 1963
8 Velox - Veendam 4-4 16 jun 1963
8 Enschedese Boys - VVV 8-0 01 sep 1963
8 RBC - Willem II 6-2 06 okt 1963
8 VVV - Elinkwijk 6-2 07 mei 1964
8 Sittardia - BVV 6-2 10 mei 1964
8 Alkmaar '54 - Elinkwijk 5-3 13 sep 1964
8 NEC - RBC 3-5 10 jan 1965
8 Volendam - VVV 4-4 31 jan 1965
8 Willem II - NEC 6-2 28 feb 1965
8 Velox - VVV 6-2 05 sep 1965
8 RBC - Volendam 6-2 01 mei 1966
8 Alkmaar '54 - Holland Sport 7-1 15 mei 1966
8 NEC - DHC 5-3 22 mei 1966
8 De Graafschap - Heracles 4-4 14 aug 1966
8 Velox - DFC 3-5 09 okt 1966
8 FC VVV - Heracles 7-1 03 mrt 1968
8 FC Den Bosch - Velox 8-0 19 mei 1968
8 Veendam - De Graafschap 5-3 02 nov 1969
8 Fortuna SC - De Volewijckers 3-5 31 mei 1970
8 Heracles - Vitesse 6-2 06 dec 1970
8 AZ '67 - Willem II 7-1 11 mei 1972
8 Vitesse - Heracles 5-3 24 sep 1972
8 Volendam - Helmond Sport 6-2 01 okt 1972
8 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 6-2 12 aug 1973
8 Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle 5-3 01 sep 1974
8 Vitesse - FC Groningen 6-2 29 sep 1974
8 Eindhoven - SC Heracles 8-0 08 dec 1974
8 Volendam - FC Den Bosch 5-3 16 mrt 1975
8 Wageningen - Willem II 7-1 14 sep 1975
8 Wageningen - SVV 7-1 21 sep 1975
8 SC Cambuur - Haarlem 2-6 02 nov 1975
8 Vitesse - FC Den Bosch 5-3 24 okt 1976
8 FC Dordrecht - Eindhoven 3-5 05 feb 1978
8 MVV - Helmond Sport 6-2 30 apr 1978
8 De Graafschap - Eindhoven 2-6 15 mei 1978
8 Helmond Sport - Excelsior 3-5 17 sep 1978
8 Helmond Sport - FC Amsterdam 3-5 18 mrt 1979
8 FC Volendam - SC Veendam 6-2 26 aug 1979
8 FC Amsterdam - SC Amersfoort 6-2 26 aug 1979
8 SC Amersfoort - Helmond Sport 3-5 25 nov 1979
8 SVV - FC Wageningen 5-3 10 feb 1980
8 DS '79 - SVV 4-4 23 mrt 1980
8 Fortuna Sittard - SC Veendam 5-3 07 apr 1980
8 SC Heracles - FC Amsterdam 5-3 20 apr 1980
8 FC Volendam - FC VVV 5-3 21 sep 1980
8 FC VVV - FC Vlaardingen 6-2 31 mei 1981
8 Fortuna Sittard - FC VVV 5-3 19 aug 1981
8 SC Amersfoort - DS '79 1-7 29 nov 1981
8 Excelsior - DS '79 7-1 02 mei 1982
8 FC VVV - Vitesse 6-2 08 mei 1982
8 Eindhoven - FC Den Haag 0-8 04 sep 1982
8 FC Wageningen - DS '79 4-4 06 mrt 1983
8 FC VVV - De Graafschap 6-2 13 mrt 1983
8 SC Veendam - SC Heerenveen 5-3 14 mei 1983
8 De Graafschap - NAC 6-2 02 okt 1983
8 NAC - MVV 4-4 19 nov 1983
8 Vitesse - SVV 5-3 11 dec 1983
8 Vitesse - Eindhoven 5-3 08 jan 1984
8 FC Twente - Eindhoven 7-1 13 mei 1984
8 Helmond Sport - FC Den Haag 4-4 25 aug 1984
8 FC Volendam - SC Heerenveen 6-2 22 dec 1985
8 Willem II - De Graafschap 4-4 09 mrt 1986
8 SC Veendam - PEC Zwolle 6-2 03 mei 1986
8 SC Heerenveen - De Graafschap 7-1 13 mei 1986
8 RBC - FC Volendam 5-3 21 sep 1986
8 NEC - Eindhoven 2-6 28 sep 1986
8 SVV - Vitesse 3-5 31 mei 1987
8 Telstar - FC Volendam 4-4 31 mei 1987
8 FC Wageningen - SC Heerenveen 2-6 23 aug 1987
8 SVV - Go Ahead Eagles 2-6 20 sep 1987
8 Vitesse - RBC 5-3 04 okt 1987
8 Veendam - FC Wageningen 4-4 15 mei 1988
8 SVV - MVV 4-4 15 mei 1988
8 SC Heracles - AZ 1-7 16 sep 1988
8 VVV - SC Heerenveen 4-4 21 apr 1990
8 Go Ahead Eagles - DS '79 6-2 05 mei 1990
8 FC Wageningen - NAC 4-4 22 aug 1990
8 NAC - Telstar 5-3 01 sep 1990
8 Dordrecht '90 - VVV 6-2 04 dec 1990
8 NAC - Emmen 7-1 13 jan 1991
8 De Graafschap - FC Wageningen 4-4 09 apr 1991
8 RBC - Telstar 4-4 14 apr 1991
8 FC Wageningen - Vlissingen 6-2 01 mei 1991
8 Telstar - RBC 4-4 07 sep 1991
8 Telstar - Excelsior 7-1 28 sep 1991
8 TOP - SC Heerenveen 2-6 07 dec 1991
8 TOP - Go Ahead Eagles 2-6 18 apr 1992
8 Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen 4-4 26 sep 1992
8 De Graafschap - RBC 4-4 14 nov 1992
8 NAC - SC Heracles 8-0 30 jan 1993
8 Veendam - RBC 4-4 20 mrt 1993
8 FC Den Bosch - FC Den Haag 1-7 09 okt 1994
8 FC Den Bosch - AZ 2-6 21 jan 1995
8 TOP Oss - Emmen 5-3 18 mrt 1995
8 MVV - Excelsior 5-3 09 mrt 1996
8 SC Heracles - Dordrecht '90 3-5 13 apr 1996
8 Eindhoven - Veendam 5-3 08 nov 1996
8 Dordrecht '90 - FC Den Bosch 4-4 17 mei 1997
8 MVV - RBC 8-0 17 mei 1997
8 AZ - Go Ahead Eagles 7-1 23 aug 1997
8 AZ - SC Heracles 8-0 08 nov 1997
8 AZ - Haarlem 5-3 22 nov 1997
8 Emmen - Haarlem 5-3 25 apr 1998
8 Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 1-7 16 nov 1998
8 Haarlem - FC Den Bosch 1-7 22 nov 1998
8 BV Veendam - RBC 3-5 24 apr 1999
8 Excelsior - VVV 7-1 17 mei 1999
8 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 4-4 21 mei 1999
8 BV Veendam - RBC Roosendaal 3-5 31 okt 1999
8 Go Ahead Eagles - Dordrecht '90 4-4 20 nov 1999
8 BV Veendam - ADO Den Haag 4-4 01 mei 2000
8 ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles 3-5 16 sep 2000
8 Eindhoven - BV Veendam 5-3 25 sep 2000
8 BV Veendam - Helmond Sport 4-4 03 mrt 2001
8 Dordrecht '90 - Go Ahead Eagles 8-0 23 nov 2001
8 MVV - Excelsior 1-7 01 feb 2002
8 Heracles Almelo - Stormvogels Telstar 3-5 15 feb 2002
8 FC Volendam - Eindhoven 4-4 17 feb 2002
8 Cambuur Leeuwarden - Heracles Almelo 1-7 09 nov 2002
8 ADO Den Haag - Emmen 7-1 15 nov 2002
8 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 6-2 21 nov 2003
8 Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss 4-4 05 dec 2003
8 Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 5-3 19 dec 2003
8 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht 3-5 24 okt 2004
8 FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 1-7 05 nov 2004
8 Helmond Sport - AGOVV Apeldoorn 7-1 18 feb 2005
8 Excelsior - FC Zwolle 3-5 20 mei 2005
8 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 5-3 30 sep 2005
8 De Graafschap - FC Omniworld 7-1 11 nov 2005
8 AGOVV Apeldoorn - De Graafschap 4-4 25 aug 2006
8 FC Omniworld - FC Emmen 5-3 25 aug 2006
8 Helmond Sport - BV Veendam 1-7 15 sep 2006
8 VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport 6-2 22 sep 2006
8 Stormvogels Telstar - FC Volendam 5-3 17 nov 2006
8 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 1-7 19 jan 2007
8 AGOVV Apeldoorn - RKC Waalwijk 2-6 07 sep 2007
8 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 2-6 17 sep 2007
8 TOP Oss - FC Emmen 4-4 30 nov 2007
8 FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven 6-2 11 jan 2008
8 BV Veendam - SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 4-4 22 feb 2008
8 Stormvogels Telstar - AGOVV Apeldoorn 4-4 22 feb 2008
8 SC Cambuur - FC Emmen 6-2 29 aug 2008
8 FC Omniworld - VVV-Venlo 3-5 31 okt 2008
8 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch 1-7 06 mrt 2009
8 FC Emmen - TOP Oss 4-4 03 apr 2009
8 FC Zwolle - FC Dordrecht 3-5 24 aug 2009
8 FC Eindhoven - Excelsior 4-4 28 aug 2009
8 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 0-8 11 sep 2009
8 Helmond Sport - AGOVV Apeldoorn 4-4 23 okt 2009
8 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 2-6 30 okt 2009
8 FC Volendam - Telstar 6-2 18 jan 2010
8 Excelsior - FC Oss 4-4 05 mrt 2010
8 FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen 4-4 02 apr 2010
8 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap 2-6 16 apr 2010
8 De Graafschap - AGOVV Apeldoorn 3-5 23 apr 2010
8 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht 8-0 01 okt 2010
8 FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 5-3 30 sep 2011
8 FC Oss - SC Veendam 4-4 14 okt 2011
8 FC Volendam - Telstar 6-2 10 feb 2013
8 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch 7-1 26 okt 2013
8 De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch 3-5 14 dec 2013
8 FC Oss - FC Emmen 8-0 14 mrt 2014
8 Willem II - Jong Ajax 7-1 30 mrt 2014
8 Telstar - Excelsior 0-8 04 apr 2014
8 NEC - Achilles '29 6-2 07 dec 2014
8 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 5-3 19 dec 2014
8 RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax 4-4 20 feb 2015
8 MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam 6-2 10 apr 2015
8 RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax 3-5 04 dec 2015
8 MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk 6-2 11 dec 2015
8 Jong Ajax - Achilles '29 7-1 12 sep 2016
8 FC Oss - FC Eindhoven 6-2 16 sep 2016
8 De Graafschap - FC Oss 3-5 02 dec 2016
8 FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 6-2 09 dec 2016
8 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 6-2 09 dec 2016
8 NEC - Jong PSV 4-4 14 sep 2018
8 RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV 3-5 09 nov 2018
8 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 2-6 13 jan 2019
8 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ 6-2 25 jan 2019
8 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC 4-4 15 feb 2019
8 RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht 4-4 19 apr 2019
8 Jong Ajax - Almere City FC 8-0 03 mei 2019
8 Telstar - NEC 1-7 07 feb 2020
8 MVV Maastricht - SC Cambuur 1-7 05 sep 2020
8 Jong AZ - FC Volendam 2-6 19 okt 2020
8 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 7-1 23 okt 2020
8 Excelsior - FC Den Bosch 4-4 30 jan 2021
8 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur 3-5 09 apr 2021
8 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 2-6 16 apr 2021
8 FC Emmen - MVV Maastricht 7-1 10 sep 2021
8 MVV Maastricht - ADO Den Haag 2-6 01 okt 2021
8 Almere City FC - Jong PSV 3-5 22 okt 2021
8 Excelsior - Almere City FC 4-4 14 nov 2021
8 Jong Ajax - FC Volendam 4-4 19 nov 2021
8 Excelsior - Jong Ajax 6-2 11 feb 2022
8 Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport 5-3 15 apr 2022
7 Vitesse - DFC 6-1 09 sep 1956
7 Hermes DVS - Sittardia 5-2 23 sep 1956
7 Helmond - Volendam 2-5 30 sep 1956
7 Alkmaar '54 - De Graafschap 5-2 30 sep 1956
7 DWS - Helmondia '55 2-5 30 sep 1956
7 Alkmaar '54 - Roda Sport 5-2 21 okt 1956
7 ADO - HVC 6-1 28 okt 1956
7 Alkmaar '54 - De Volewijckers 4-3 11 nov 1956
7 SVV - ADO 3-4 11 nov 1956
7 EBOH - EDO 3-4 02 dec 1956
7 Wageningen - Haarlem 4-3 09 dec 1956
7 Roda Sport - De Volewijckers 4-3 23 dec 1956
7 Sittardia - SHS 4-3 30 dec 1956
7 Wageningen - VSV 6-1 06 jan 1957
7 Helmond - Rigtersbleek 5-2 03 feb 1957
7 Volendam - Helmond 5-2 10 feb 1957
7 De Graafschap - Helmondia '55 6-1 24 feb 1957
7 Helmondia '55 - Xerxes 1-6 10 mrt 1957
7 SHS - Blauw-Wit 3-4 24 mrt 1957
7 RCH - Blauw-Wit 2-5 07 apr 1957
7 Stormvogels - DFC 4-3 07 apr 1957
7 SHS - Vitesse 4-3 22 apr 1957
7 Stormvogels - Rigtersbleek 7-0 22 apr 1957
7 Emma - HVC 1-6 12 mei 1957
7 Rigtersbleek - De Volewijckers 3-4 08 sep 1957
7 SHS - Helmondia '55 5-2 22 sep 1957
7 RCH - Wageningen 1-6 22 sep 1957
7 DFC - SVV 6-1 06 okt 1957
7 Roda Sport - Volendam 2-5 20 okt 1957
7 De Volewijckers - Wageningen 3-4 20 okt 1957
7 DFC - Vitesse 6-1 27 okt 1957
7 VSV - Willem II 4-3 03 nov 1957
7 RCH - Rigtersbleek 4-3 01 dec 1957
7 HVC - Roda Sport 7-0 19 jan 1958
7 Sittardia - Hermes DVS 5-2 09 feb 1958
7 De Volewijckers - Helmondia '55 5-2 23 feb 1958
7 Willem II - HVC 2-5 16 mrt 1958
7 Vitesse - Excelsior 4-3 23 mrt 1958
7 AGOVV - SVV 1-6 30 mrt 1958
7 Willem II - VSV 5-2 07 apr 1958
7 RCH - SHS 5-2 27 apr 1958
7 Wageningen - Xerxes 3-4 18 mei 1958
7 Xerxes - Leeuwarden 3-4 26 mei 1958
7 Vitesse - EDO 6-1 26 mei 1958
7 Willem II - Alkmaar '54 6-1 01 jun 1958
7 DFC - Alkmaar '54 3-4 31 aug 1958
7 Rigtersbleek - KFC 6-1 14 sep 1958
7 Stormvogels - Helmondia '55 4-3 14 sep 1958
7 GVAV - Heracles 4-3 21 sep 1958
7 HVC - RCH 4-3 05 okt 1958
7 Volendam - Fortuna Vlaardingen 5-2 26 okt 1958
7 Wageningen - ZFC 5-2 09 nov 1958
7 Leeuwarden - Wageningen 5-2 16 nov 1958
7 Volendam - DFC 4-3 16 nov 1958
7 ZFC - De Graafschap 6-1 16 nov 1958
7 RBC - Vitesse 4-3 23 nov 1958
7 De Graafschap - Wageningen 3-4 21 dec 1958
7 ZFC - AGOVV 3-4 26 dec 1958
7 SVV - Helmond 4-3 28 dec 1958
7 Stormvogels - RBC 5-2 04 jan 1959
7 SVV - Wageningen 5-2 25 jan 1959
7 RBC - KFC 3-4 22 feb 1959
Top