bijgewerkt t/m
20 nov 2022
eerste divisie
ranglijsten aller tijden
10.717 spelers
23.034 wedstrijden
70.815 doelpunten
546.845 wedstrijd-spelers
van alles en nog wat, spelers: scoren bij debuut
 van  t/m  club  nationaliteit
divisiedebuut
profdebuut
debutant club datum goals wedstrijd
Anis Yadir De Graafschap 11 nov 2022 1 De Graafschap - Jong PSV 3-2
Vincent Schippers FC Dordrecht 26 aug 2022 1 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht 1-1
Lorenzo Lucca  ITA Jong Ajax 22 aug 2022 1 Jong Ajax - De Graafschap 5-1
Gabi Caschili PEC Zwolle 21 aug 2022 1 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 0-4
Francisco Conceiçăo  POR Jong Ajax 08 aug 2022 1 Jong Ajax - Telstar 1-1
Apostolos Vellios  GRE PEC Zwolle 07 aug 2022 1 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap 2-1
Thomas van den Belt PEC Zwolle 07 aug 2022 1 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap 2-1
Marko Vejinović Heracles Almelo 05 aug 2022 1 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 4-0
Max Svensson  SWE Willem II 05 aug 2022 1 Willem II - Jong PSV 1-1
Samuel Armenteros  SWE Heracles Almelo 05 aug 2022 2 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 4-0
Pontus Almqvist  SWE Jong FC Utrecht 04 apr 2022 1 Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 1-0
August Priske Flyger  DEN Jong PSV 10 jan 2022 1 Jong PSV - Almere City FC 5-1
Christian Conteh  GER FC Dordrecht 07 jan 2022 1 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht 1-2
Mohammed Kudus  GHA Jong Ajax 17 sep 2021 1 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax 2-4
Danilo  BRA Jong Ajax 13 sep 2021 1 Jong Ajax - NAC Breda 6-3
Erik Sorga  EST VVV-Venlo 21 aug 2021 2 VVV-Venlo - Almere City FC 2-1
Boris van Schuppen NAC Breda 08 aug 2021 1 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 2-2
Brian Koglin  GER VVV-Venlo 08 aug 2021 1 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 2-2
Denzel Jubitana  BEL Roda JC Kerkrade 07 aug 2021 2 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade 0-3
Lequincio Zeefuik FC Volendam 25 apr 2021 1 FC Volendam - Telstar 2-0
Fodé Fofana Jong PSV 06 nov 2020 2 FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV 1-2
Dean James FC Volendam 23 okt 2020 1 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 7-1
Jacob Mulenga  ZAM Go Ahead Eagles 17 okt 2020 1 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven 3-0
Giannis Iatroudis  GRE FC Volendam 16 okt 2020 1 FC Volendam - Jong PSV 5-1
Samuele Mulattieri  ITA FC Volendam 16 okt 2020 1 FC Volendam - Jong PSV 5-1
Kees Luijckx Roda JC Kerkrade 30 aug 2020 1 Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 0-4
Arno Van Keilegom  BEL Helmond Sport 29 aug 2020 1 TOP Oss - Helmond Sport 1-2
Lorenzo van Kleef FC Eindhoven 28 aug 2020 1 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven 1-2
Tim Pieters Jong FC Utrecht 28 aug 2020 1 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven 1-2
Sontje Hansen Jong Ajax 13 dec 2019 1 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax 0-2
Ibrahim El Kadiri FC Volendam 29 nov 2019 1 FC Volendam - NEC 3-1
Rashaan Fernandes Telstar 20 sep 2019 1 Telstar - FC Volendam 1-2
Issah Abass  GHA Jong FC Utrecht 16 sep 2019 2 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch 5-1
Max de Waal Jong Ajax 16 sep 2019 1 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV 2-0
Etien Velikonja  SVN NEC 13 sep 2019 1 FC Den Bosch - NEC 2-2
Stef Nijland De Graafschap 23 aug 2019 1 De Graafschap - FC Volendam 3-0
Abdulsamed Abdullahi  SOM FC Den Bosch 12 aug 2019 1 Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch 2-2
Luka Ilić  SRB NAC Breda 09 aug 2019 1 FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda 0-2
Elmo Lieftink Go Ahead Eagles 07 aug 2019 1 Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior 2-2
Damjan Dostanić Jong Ajax 25 mrt 2019 1 Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht 3-3
Mohamed Ihattaren Jong PSV 22 feb 2019 1 Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade 2-2
Lassina Traoré  BFA Jong Ajax 28 jan 2019 1 Jong Ajax - FC Volendam 1-3
Mitchel Keulen Roda JC Kerkrade 13 jan 2019 1 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles 3-1
Thijs Oosting Jong AZ 17 nov 2018 1 Jong PSV - Jong AZ 3-1
Bart Ramselaar Jong PSV 14 sep 2018 2 NEC - Jong PSV 4-4
Marcelo Lopes  POR FC Eindhoven 24 aug 2018 1 FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2
Stijn Meijer Almere City FC 20 aug 2018 1 Jong AZ - Almere City FC 2-3
Emil Hansson  NOR RKC Waalwijk 17 aug 2018 1 RKC Waalwijk - Telstar 1-0
Emmanuel Mbende  CMR SC Cambuur 17 aug 2018 1 NEC - SC Cambuur 2-2
Maarten Pouwels Go Ahead Eagles 17 aug 2018 1 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht 5-0
Mario Engels  GER Roda JC Kerkrade 17 aug 2018 2 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax 2-1
Rauno Sappinen  EST FC Den Bosch 17 aug 2018 1 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 1-2
Siebe Van der Heyden  BEL FC Eindhoven 17 aug 2018 1 Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven 2-1
Ulrich Bapoh  GER FC Twente 17 aug 2018 1 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Jong Ajax 09 apr 2018 1 FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax 2-5
Aaron Nemane  ENG Go Ahead Eagles 12 jan 2018 1 NEC - Go Ahead Eagles 5-1
Jelle Duin Jong AZ 22 dec 2017 1 Jong AZ - NEC 2-7
Mats Grotenbreg FC Oss 15 dec 2017 1 De Graafschap - FC Oss 1-1
Giorgio Siani  ITA FC Den Bosch 29 sep 2017 1 FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV 5-0
Fred Friday  NGA Jong AZ 12 sep 2017 1 Jong AZ - Telstar 2-2
Andreas Calcan  ROU FC Dordrecht 01 sep 2017 1 FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen 2-2
Atilla Yıldırım MVV Maastricht 01 sep 2017 1 MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch 3-0
Zian Flemming Jong Ajax 01 sep 2017 1 Jong PSV - Jong Ajax 0-3
André Vidigal  POR Fortuna Sittard 18 aug 2017 1 Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht 5-1
Arne Naudts  BEL Helmond Sport 18 aug 2017 1 FC Volendam - Helmond Sport 2-2
Christophe Janssens  BEL MVV Maastricht 18 aug 2017 1 MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles 4-3
Darren Sidoel Jong Ajax 18 aug 2017 1 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax 1-2
Elton Kabangu  BEL FC Eindhoven 18 aug 2017 2 FC Eindhoven - Telstar 2-2
Gerson Rodrigues  LUX Telstar 18 aug 2017 1 FC Eindhoven - Telstar 2-2
Gustavo Hamer FC Dordrecht 18 aug 2017 1 Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht 5-1
Jeremy Helmer Jong AZ 18 aug 2017 1 FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ 1-3
Jonathan Okita  GER MVV Maastricht 18 aug 2017 2 MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles 4-3
Jordan Larsson  SWE NEC 18 aug 2017 2 NEC - Almere City FC 3-1
Júnior  BRA Telstar 18 aug 2017 1 FC Eindhoven - Telstar 2-2
Lisandro Semedo  POR Fortuna Sittard 18 aug 2017 1 Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht 5-1
Viktor Karl Einarsson  ISL Jong AZ 18 aug 2017 1 FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ 1-3
Anwar El Ghazi Jong Ajax 04 nov 2016 1 Jong Ajax - NAC Breda 2-1
Niek Versteegen Achilles '29 16 sep 2016 1 Achilles '29 - Telstar 1-2
Shane O'Neill  USA NAC Breda 16 sep 2016 1 RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda 2-4
Mateo Cassierra  COL Jong Ajax 12 sep 2016 4 Jong Ajax - Achilles '29 7-1
Siem de Jong Jong PSV 09 sep 2016 1 NAC Breda - Jong PSV 1-1
Nacer Barazite Jong FC Utrecht 22 aug 2016 1 Jong FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 1-3
Serhat Çakmak  TUR Jong FC Utrecht 19 aug 2016 1 De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht 3-1
Darren Rosheuvel Jong FC Utrecht 15 aug 2016 1 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht 1-1
Djibril Dianessy  FRA Fortuna Sittard 12 aug 2016 1 Telstar - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
Ben Santermans  BEL FC Den Bosch 08 aug 2016 1 Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch 5-4
Zija Äzizov  AZE FC Den Bosch 08 aug 2016 1 Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch 5-4
Bodi Brusselers NAC Breda 05 aug 2016 1 NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 4-1
Cyriel Dessers  BEL NAC Breda 05 aug 2016 1 NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 4-1
Erol Erdal Alkan  TUR FC Dordrecht 05 aug 2016 1 FC Dordrecht - FC Oss 1-1
Mart Lieder FC Eindhoven 05 aug 2016 1 De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven 4-1
Rodney Antwi Jong FC Utrecht 05 aug 2016 1 NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 4-1
Sander van de Streek SC Cambuur 05 aug 2016 1 VVV-Venlo - SC Cambuur 2-1
Marko Mitrovic  SWE FC Eindhoven 11 apr 2016 1 FC Emmen - FC Eindhoven 4-2
Enes Ünal  TUR NAC Breda 19 feb 2016 1 NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard 5-0
Thomas Verheydt MVV Maastricht 06 nov 2015 1 Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht 0-1
Uroš Matić  SRB NAC Breda 24 aug 2015 1 NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht 7-0
Mohamed Hamdaoui Go Ahead Eagles 16 aug 2015 1 Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 5-0
Orhan Džepar Go Ahead Eagles 16 aug 2015 1 Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 5-0
Hielke Penterman Achilles '29 14 aug 2015 1 Fortuna Sittard - Achilles '29 2-4
Ibrahima Touré  GUI FC Dordrecht 07 aug 2015 1 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven 3-1
Joey Dekkers Achilles '29 07 aug 2015 1 Achilles '29 - Jong Ajax 2-1
Niki Zimling  DEN Jong Ajax 01 dec 2014 1 Jong Ajax - VVV-Venlo 4-0
Queensy Menig Jong Ajax 11 aug 2014 2 Jong Ajax - Telstar 3-0
Alireza Jahanbakhsh  IRN NEC 10 aug 2014 1 NEC - FC Eindhoven 3-1
Olivier Rommens  BEL Jong PSV 09 aug 2014 1 Jong PSV - Achilles '29 2-0
Wiljan Pluim Roda JC Kerkrade 08 aug 2014 1 Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk 3-2
Georginio Wijnaldum Jong PSV 10 feb 2014 1 Jong PSV - Helmond Sport 3-0
Jonas Heymans  BEL Willem II 08 feb 2014 1 Willem II - Achilles '29 3-2
Finn Stokkers Sparta Rotterdam 26 okt 2013 1 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch 7-1
Geoffrey Castillion Jong Ajax 08 sep 2013 1 Achilles '29 - Jong Ajax 2-1
Leon de Kogel VVV-Venlo 30 aug 2013 1 MVV Maastricht - VVV-Venlo 1-3
Ismo Vorstermans FC Dordrecht 23 aug 2013 1 Excelsior - FC Dordrecht 1-1
Alexander Jakobsen  EGY Jong PSV 19 aug 2013 1 Jong PSV - FC Oss 4-0
Mathias 'Zanka' Jřrgensen  DEN Jong PSV 12 aug 2013 1 Jong PSV - Excelsior 1-1
Felitciano Zschusschen Jong FC Twente 05 aug 2013 2 Jong FC Twente - FC Oss 3-0
Lucas Andersen  DEN Jong Ajax 05 aug 2013 2 Jong Ajax - Telstar 2-0
Nils Röseler  GER Jong FC Twente 05 aug 2013 1 Jong FC Twente - FC Oss 3-0
Furhgill Zeldenrust FC Den Bosch 04 aug 2013 1 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 2-2
Frank Hol Achilles '29 03 aug 2013 1 FC Emmen - Achilles '29 2-2
Freek Thoone Achilles '29 03 aug 2013 1 FC Emmen - Achilles '29 2-2
Menno Koch Jong PSV 03 aug 2013 1 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong PSV 2-2
Mohamed Rayhi Jong PSV 03 aug 2013 1 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong PSV 2-2
Dave Nieskens Helmond Sport 02 aug 2013 1 Excelsior - Helmond Sport 2-2
Giovanni Korte FC Dordrecht 02 aug 2013 1 FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht 2-1
Anthony Biekman FC Den Bosch 04 feb 2013 1 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 3-1
Gianluca Maria FC Eindhoven 01 feb 2013 1 FC Eindhoven - Excelsior 1-1
Samir Fazli  NMK Helmond Sport 01 feb 2013 1 Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport 1-1
Jason Oost Almere City FC 31 aug 2012 1 Almere City FC - FC Oss 2-3
Jason Bourdouxhe  BEL FC Eindhoven 10 aug 2012 1 FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht 2-3
Karim Tarfi  BEL De Graafschap 10 aug 2012 1 De Graafschap - Excelsior 2-0
Leandro Resida Telstar 10 aug 2012 1 Telstar - Helmond Sport 1-2
Marco Ospitalieri  BEL FC Eindhoven 10 aug 2012 1 FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht 2-3
Marco van der Heide SC Cambuur 02 mrt 2012 1 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 4-1
Kevin Kerr  SCO AGOVV Apeldoorn 13 feb 2012 1 AGOVV Apeldoorn - FC Volendam 1-2
Gianluca Nijholt Almere City FC 13 jan 2012 1 AGOVV Apeldoorn - Almere City FC 1-1
Hayri Pinarci  TUR AGOVV Apeldoorn 13 jan 2012 1 AGOVV Apeldoorn - Almere City FC 1-1
Rinke Pennings FC Eindhoven 28 okt 2011 1 FC Eindhoven - FC Oss 2-0
Christopher Bieber  GER FC Oss 19 aug 2011 1 FC Oss - Almere City FC 3-4
Vojtěch Schulmeister  CZE Almere City FC 12 aug 2011 1 Almere City FC - SC Veendam 3-0
Antonio Stankov  NMK FC Oss 05 aug 2011 2 FC Oss - Helmond Sport 3-1
Josemar Makiavala  ANG FC Eindhoven 05 aug 2011 1 FC Eindhoven - FC Emmen 3-0
Delano ŕ Cohen Almere City FC 18 feb 2011 1 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 1-2
James Holland  AUS Sparta Rotterdam 28 jan 2011 1 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 4-1
Jarchinio Antonia Go Ahead Eagles 16 jan 2011 1 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
Lucas van Oeveren Sparta Rotterdam 16 jan 2011 1 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
Diogo Pinheiro  BRA Fortuna Sittard 10 sep 2010 1 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1-3
David Abdul  ARU Sparta Rotterdam 16 aug 2010 1 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
Kevin Strootman Sparta Rotterdam 16 aug 2010 1 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
Pepijn Veerman RBC Roosendaal 13 aug 2010 1 Almere City FC - RBC Roosendaal 3-1
Wouter de Vogel Telstar 13 aug 2010 1 Telstar - BV Veendam 1-1
Edgar Manoetsjarjan  ARM AGOVV Apeldoorn 12 feb 2010 1 FC Volendam - AGOVV Apeldoorn 0-1
Tim Vincken Excelsior 04 sep 2009 1 Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
Jerold Promes Telstar 24 aug 2009 1 RBC Roosendaal - Telstar 0-3
Furdjel Narsingh Telstar 07 aug 2009 1 Excelsior - Telstar 2-2
Kermit Erasmus  RSA Excelsior 07 aug 2009 1 Excelsior - Telstar 2-2
Malcolm Esajas MVV 07 aug 2009 1 FC Eindhoven - MVV 4-3
Selmo Kurbegović  SRB FC Eindhoven 07 aug 2009 1 FC Eindhoven - MVV 4-3
Steve De Ridder  BEL De Graafschap 07 aug 2009 1 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap 1-1
Umut Gündoğan  BEL RBC Roosendaal 07 aug 2009 1 FC Emmen - RBC Roosendaal 0-4
Gaston Salasiwa Telstar 16 jan 2009 2 FC Eindhoven - Telstar 1-4
Serdar Öztürk BV Veendam 16 jan 2009 1 BV Veendam - MVV 1-0
Hanne Hagary Excelsior 03 okt 2008 1 Excelsior - FC Den Bosch 2-1
Stefano Seedorf FC Den Bosch 19 sep 2008 1 Haarlem - FC Den Bosch 1-4
Rob van Boekel FC Eindhoven 29 aug 2008 1 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven 4-3
Sander Post  EST Go Ahead Eagles 22 aug 2008 1 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
Nicky Hayen  BEL RBC Roosendaal 08 aug 2008 1 FC Omniworld - RBC Roosendaal 1-2
Soufiane Dadda VVV-Venlo 08 aug 2008 1 VVV-Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles 5-0
Tim Matavž  SVN FC Emmen 08 aug 2008 1 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1-2
Thomas de Jong Helmond Sport 08 feb 2008 1 Helmond Sport - AGOVV Apeldoorn 5-0
Charlison Benschop RKC Waalwijk 11 jan 2008 1 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 7-2
Wamberto  BRA FC Omniworld 02 nov 2007 1 FC Omniworld - FC Zwolle 1-3
Yannis Anastasiou  GRE FC Omniworld 05 okt 2007 1 FC Omniworld - RBC Roosendaal 2-3
Martijn Reuser RKC Waalwijk 30 sep 2007 1 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 3-2
Tony de Groot TOP Oss 30 sep 2007 1 TOP Oss - SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3-2
Alexandre Di Gregorio  BEL RKC Waalwijk 07 sep 2007 1 AGOVV Apeldoorn - RKC Waalwijk 2-6
Robbert Maruanaya Go Ahead Eagles 31 aug 2007 1 Go Ahead Eagles - AGOVV Apeldoorn 4-0
Fred Benson RKC Waalwijk 24 aug 2007 1 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 2-2
Gunther Thiebaut  BEL MVV 10 aug 2007 2 MVV - ADO Den Haag 2-1
Johan Plat FC Volendam 10 aug 2007 1 FC Volendam - BV Veendam 2-2
Juscemar Borilli  BRA FC Zwolle 10 aug 2007 1 Haarlem - FC Zwolle 1-1
Nassir Maachi FC Dordrecht 10 aug 2007 1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden - FC Dordrecht 2-1
Robert Fuchs RKC Waalwijk 10 aug 2007 2 FC Omniworld - RKC Waalwijk 2-2
Brahim Aoulad-Lfadil  MAR Stormvogels Telstar 09 mrt 2007 1 Stormvogels Telstar - FC Omniworld 2-0
Édouard Duplan  FRA RBC Roosendaal 11 aug 2006 2 RBC Roosendaal - TOP Oss 3-1
Sven Delanoy  BEL RBC Roosendaal 11 aug 2006 1 RBC Roosendaal - TOP Oss 3-1
Ümran Bozbıyık AGOVV Apeldoorn 28 okt 2005 1 Excelsior - AGOVV Apeldoorn 2-1
Johan Voskamp Excelsior 19 aug 2005 1 Excelsior - FC Emmen 3-0
Ruud Bruns Go Ahead Eagles 19 aug 2005 1 Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur Leeuwarden 2-2
Achmed Ahahaoui Haarlem 15 aug 2005 1 Haarlem - De Graafschap 3-0
Guillermo Zschüsschen TOP Oss 12 aug 2005 1 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht 1-2
Karim Soltani  FRA VVV-Venlo 12 aug 2005 1 VVV-Venlo - Stormvogels Telstar 1-0
Tim Janssen FC Zwolle 28 jan 2005 3 FC Zwolle - Emmen 5-2
Brahim Bouhadan AGOVV Apeldoorn 14 aug 2004 1 Fortuna Sittard - AGOVV Apeldoorn 3-1
Jeroen van de Kerkhof FC Eindhoven 13 aug 2004 1 Excelsior - FC Eindhoven 2-1
Ovidiu Stîngă  ROU Helmond Sport 13 aug 2004 1 Helmond Sport - Sparta Rotterdam 2-2
Stefan van Dam TOP Oss 13 aug 2004 2 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht 5-1
Tjeerd Korf FC Zwolle 13 aug 2004 1 Emmen - FC Zwolle 0-1
Jhonny van Beukering De Graafschap 14 mrt 2004 1 AGOVV Apeldoorn - De Graafschap 4-2
Dennis de Nooijer Sparta Rotterdam 30 jan 2004 1 Sparta Rotterdam - BV Veendam 3-1
Henny Noyen FC Eindhoven 01 sep 2003 1 FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 1-3
Diego Jongen MVV 15 aug 2003 1 Stormvogels Telstar - MVV 3-1
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar AGOVV Apeldoorn 15 aug 2003 1 AGOVV Apeldoorn - TOP Oss 1-2
Angelo Martha Cambuur Leeuwarden 27 sep 2002 1 FC Dordrecht - Cambuur Leeuwarden 2-3
Baki Mercimek Stormvogels Telstar 10 sep 2002 1 FC Den Bosch - Stormvogels Telstar 1-1
Sandro Calabro ADO Den Haag 30 aug 2002 1 ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 1-0
Martijn Kuiper Go Ahead Eagles 23 aug 2002 1 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport 4-3
Arjan van der Laan ADO Den Haag 19 aug 2002 1 ADO Den Haag - FC Den Bosch 3-1
Dave Rogers  ENG Cambuur Leeuwarden 16 aug 2002 1 Cambuur Leeuwarden - BV Veendam 1-0
Nyron Wau MVV 16 aug 2002 1 MVV - FC Dordrecht 1-1
Grégory Scattone  BEL Haarlem 01 mrt 2002 1 Haarlem - TOP Oss 3-0
Donny de Groot FC Volendam 25 jan 2002 1 FC Zwolle - FC Volendam 3-1
Mitchell Piqué Haarlem 25 jan 2002 1 ADO Den Haag - Haarlem 3-1
Tomas Daumantas  LTU MVV 31 aug 2001 1 MVV - Eindhoven 2-2
Arjan Human ADO Den Haag 19 aug 2001 1 Dordrecht '90 - ADO Den Haag 1-2
Mario van Heiningen ADO Den Haag 19 aug 2001 1 Dordrecht '90 - ADO Den Haag 1-2
Somália  BRA Excelsior 30 jan 2001 1 Excelsior - Telstar 4-2
Koen van de Laak FC Den Bosch 04 nov 2000 2 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 3-0
Paul Weerman Emmen 09 sep 2000 1 Emmen - ADO Den Haag 6-1
Bart Van den Eede  BEL FC Den Bosch 19 aug 2000 2 MVV - FC Den Bosch 1-4
Danny Guijt TOP Oss 19 aug 2000 1 ADO Den Haag - TOP Oss 3-2
Davey Heymans  BEL MVV 19 aug 2000 1 MVV - FC Den Bosch 1-4
Dennis van der Pennen Dordrecht '90 19 aug 2000 1 Helmond Sport - Dordrecht '90 1-1
Hans van Arum Go Ahead Eagles 19 aug 2000 2 BV Veendam - Go Ahead Eagles 2-5
Ivan Tsvetkov  BUL BV Veendam 19 aug 2000 2 BV Veendam - Go Ahead Eagles 2-5
Jasper van Dijk ADO Den Haag 19 aug 2000 1 ADO Den Haag - TOP Oss 3-2
Léo Moura  BRA ADO Den Haag 19 aug 2000 1 ADO Den Haag - TOP Oss 3-2
Mathieu Boots FC Volendam 19 aug 2000 1 VVV - FC Volendam 1-2
Mourad Mghizrat  MAR FC Den Bosch 19 aug 2000 1 MVV - FC Den Bosch 1-4
Iwan Redan RBC Roosendaal 05 mrt 2000 1 Excelsior - RBC Roosendaal 4-2
Maurice Buys FC Volendam 26 feb 2000 1 FC Zwolle - FC Volendam 2-2
Glen Salmon  RSA NAC 04 sep 1999 1 NAC - VVV 2-1
Santi Kolk ADO Den Haag 29 aug 1999 1 ADO Den Haag - NAC 3-0
Alfred Schreuder NAC 16 aug 1999 1 FC Zwolle - NAC 4-3
Frank Broers NAC 16 aug 1999 1 FC Zwolle - NAC 4-3
Henk van Steeg FC Zwolle 16 aug 1999 1 FC Zwolle - NAC 4-3
Ties Konings Eindhoven 16 aug 1999 1 Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 1-0
David Connolly  IRL Excelsior 14 aug 1999 1 Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior 1-2
Pieter Schrassert Bert FC Den Bosch 07 nov 1998 1 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles 5-2
Henk Damen FC Den Bosch 18 okt 1998 1 TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch 0-2
Ab Persijn FC Volendam 09 sep 1998 1 FC Volendam - Helmond Sport 4-2
Geert den Ouden Excelsior 31 aug 1998 1 Excelsior - Emmen 3-1
Magno  BRA FC Groningen 22 aug 1998 2 FC Groningen - RBC 6-0
Raymond Atteveld FC Groningen 22 aug 1998 1 FC Groningen - RBC 6-0
Yunus Altunel Helmond Sport 22 aug 1998 1 TOP Oss - Helmond Sport 2-1
Erwin Buurmeijer Veendam 07 mrt 1998 1 Excelsior - Veendam 1-2
Jarda Paciorek  CZE Excelsior 07 feb 1998 1 Excelsior - Cambuur Leeuwarden 2-3
David Koulengani  COD Helmond Sport 02 sep 1997 1 Helmond Sport - Excelsior 2-2
Gregory Playfair Cambuur Leeuwarden 30 aug 1997 1 Cambuur Leeuwarden - Eindhoven 2-2
Sulley Abdallah  GHA Telstar 23 aug 1997 1 Cambuur Leeuwarden - Telstar 4-1
Jermaine Sandvliet Dordrecht '90 20 aug 1997 1 Dordrecht '90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden 2-1
Raoul Henar Telstar 20 aug 1997 1 Telstar - Helmond Sport 1-2
Paulo Jorge Mendonca  BRA Dordrecht '90 17 mei 1997 1 Dordrecht '90 - FC Den Bosch 4-4
Juritsa Siljanoski  NMK ADO Den Haag 12 apr 1997 1 RBC - ADO Den Haag 1-1
Jevgenij Levtsjenko  UKR Helmond Sport 15 feb 1997 1 Helmond Sport - Veendam 2-0
John Stegeman Helmond Sport 15 feb 1997 1 Helmond Sport - Veendam 2-0
Bas Leferink Go Ahead Eagles 04 okt 1996 1 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 0-5
Ron Vos TOP Oss 07 sep 1996 1 TOP Oss - MVV 1-1
Jeffrey Rutten ADO Den Haag 04 sep 1996 1 MVV - ADO Den Haag 3-1
Kurt Thysbaert  BEL Eindhoven 21 aug 1996 1 Haarlem - Eindhoven 1-2
Leo Koswal MVV 21 aug 1996 1 MVV - Excelsior 3-0
Lotfi Amhaouch Telstar 21 aug 1996 1 Dordrecht '90 - Telstar 2-1
Rik Platvoet MVV 21 aug 1996 1 MVV - Excelsior 3-0
Chaly Jones Excelsior 16 dec 1995 1 TOP Oss - Excelsior 2-4
Toto da Costa  ANG RBC 02 dec 1995 3 RBC - Haarlem 3-1
Milco Pieren Cambuur Leeuwarden 25 nov 1995 1 Cambuur Leeuwarden - FC Den Bosch 1-1
John de Jong FC Den Haag 19 aug 1995 1 Cambuur Leeuwarden - FC Den Haag 2-1
Antti Sumiala  FIN Emmen 21 jan 1995 1 RBC - Emmen 5-2
Roy Stroeve Emmen 03 dec 1994 1 Emmen - SC Heracles 1-1
Chafiek Goelab FC Zwolle 16 sep 1994 1 FC Zwolle - Excelsior 3-1
Armand Kremers FC Den Bosch 10 sep 1994 1 FC Den Bosch - Fortuna Sittard 2-4
Florian Sinanaj  ALB FC Den Bosch 27 aug 1994 1 FC Den Bosch - VVV 3-4
Gerald Sibon VVV 27 aug 1994 2 FC Den Bosch - VVV 3-4
Pavel Michalevitsj  BLR NEC 19 apr 1994 1 NEC - Telstar 4-0
Patrick Pothuizen Dordrecht '90 06 mrt 1994 1 ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht '90 1-3
Edwin Hermans Eindhoven 05 mrt 1994 1 Eindhoven - Telstar 1-1
Michel Valke Dordrecht '90 06 feb 1994 1 Dordrecht '90 - Haarlem 3-1
Patrick van Diemen AZ 06 nov 1993 1 Excelsior - AZ 1-4
Fuat Usta  TUR Fortuna Sittard 16 okt 1993 1 Fortuna Sittard - SC Heracles 1-0
Fred de Jong  NZL Fortuna Sittard 02 okt 1993 1 NEC - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
Dick Boereboom ADO Den Haag 08 sep 1993 1 ADO Den Haag - Excelsior 4-3
Marcel Oerlemans Telstar 15 aug 1993 1 Haarlem - Telstar 1-1
Peter Burg FC Den Bosch 15 aug 1993 2 De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch 4-2
Marco Holster AZ 14 aug 1993 1 AZ - TOP Oss 4-0
Bert Schippers Helmond Sport 13 aug 1993 1 Helmond Sport - Dordrecht '90 1-2
Edwin de Kruyff De Graafschap 10 jan 1993 1 VVV - De Graafschap 6-3
Jerrel Linger AZ 03 okt 1992 1 AZ - RBC 1-2
Louis Laros VVV 12 sep 1992 1 Telstar - VVV 1-2
Marcel van 't Hek VVV 15 aug 1992 1 VVV - TOP 5-1
Paul Holsgrove  ENG SC Heracles 20 nov 1991 2 SC Heracles - VCV Zeeland 6-0
Danny Hesp SC Heerenveen 21 sep 1991 1 SC Heerenveen - AZ 5-4
Dennis Groen FC Wageningen 24 aug 1991 2 FC Wageningen - Excelsior 4-1
Piet Keur Haarlem 24 aug 1991 1 Haarlem - Eindhoven 1-1
Michel Devilee Excelsior 21 aug 1991 1 Excelsior - BVV Den Bosch 3-1
Barry van Galen Haarlem 17 aug 1991 2 Haarlem - Telstar 2-1
Dennis Purperhart  SUR SC Heracles 17 aug 1991 2 SC Heracles - Eindhoven 3-0
Jan de Rijke VCV Zeeland 17 aug 1991 1 BVV Den Bosch - VCV Zeeland 2-1
René van der Gijp SC Heerenveen 17 aug 1991 1 SC Heerenveen - TOP 3-1
Robert Herder SC Heerenveen 17 aug 1991 1 SC Heerenveen - TOP 3-1
Rodion Cămătaru  ROU SC Heerenveen 17 aug 1991 1 SC Heerenveen - TOP 3-1
Ronald Hoop Telstar 17 aug 1991 1 Haarlem - Telstar 2-1
Keith Knight  ENG Veendam 27 mrt 1991 1 Veendam - Haarlem 1-1
Huub Loeffen FC Zwolle 27 feb 1991 1 FC Zwolle - FC Wageningen 1-1
Peter Netten BVV Den Bosch 07 dec 1990 1 BVV Den Bosch - RBC 3-0
Ömer Tirgil  TUR Go Ahead Eagles 10 nov 1990 1 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 3-3
Guglielmo Bertolini Telstar 20 okt 1990 1 Vlissingen - Telstar 2-1
Lowie Piebes Veendam 15 sep 1990 1 Go Ahead Eagles - Veendam 2-2
Karim Ben Sallam Telstar 01 sep 1990 1 NAC - Telstar 5-3
Marcel van Spankeren Go Ahead Eagles 29 aug 1990 1 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
Jurgen Streppel Helmond Sport 26 aug 1990 1 RBC - Helmond Sport 1-1
Erik ten Hag De Graafschap 18 aug 1990 1 NAC - De Graafschap 2-2
Erik Willaarts Dordrecht '90 18 aug 1990 3 Dordrecht '90 - Excelsior 5-1
Frank Weijers Helmond Sport 18 aug 1990 1 Helmond Sport - BVV Den Bosch 2-1
Michael Buskermolen AZ 18 aug 1990 1 AZ - FC Wageningen 3-1
Niels Gerestein VVV 18 aug 1990 1 Eindhoven - VVV 0-3
Patrick de Jong Haarlem 18 aug 1990 1 Haarlem - Veendam 1-1
Peter Hofstede De Graafschap 18 aug 1990 1 NAC - De Graafschap 2-2
Remco van Keeken Vlissingen 18 aug 1990 2 Vlissingen - RBC 2-0
Richard de Vries SC Heracles 18 aug 1990 2 FC Zwolle - SC Heracles 0-4
Vladimir Laisina BVV Den Bosch 18 aug 1990 1 Helmond Sport - BVV Den Bosch 2-1
Erik Tammer AZ 03 feb 1990 1 Helmond Sport - AZ 4-1
Erik Meijer Eindhoven 19 jan 1990 1 PEC Zwolle - Eindhoven 4-2
Zier Tebbenhoff SVV 18 nov 1989 1 SVV - Cambuur Leeuwarden 2-2
Ralf Pronk Telstar 11 nov 1989 1 Telstar - SC Heerenveen 3-1
Cees Marbus Go Ahead Eagles 28 okt 1989 1 Go Ahead Eagles - RBC 2-2
Eric Wolff Excelsior 13 aug 1989 1 Excelsior - De Graafschap 2-2
Hüseyin Büyür De Graafschap 13 aug 1989 1 Excelsior - De Graafschap 2-2
Wim van Brenk De Graafschap 13 aug 1989 1 Excelsior - De Graafschap 2-2
Martin Beuk DS '79 12 aug 1989 2 DS '79 - FC Wageningen 3-3
Patrick Kraus Helmond Sport 12 aug 1989 1 AZ - Helmond Sport 4-2
Piet Saaman NAC 12 aug 1989 1 NAC - Go Ahead Eagles 3-0
Roland Borrenbergs Eindhoven 12 aug 1989 1 SVV - Eindhoven 3-1
Earnest Stewart VVV 11 aug 1989 1 PEC Zwolle - VVV 1-2
Richard Roelofsen PEC Zwolle 11 aug 1989 1 PEC Zwolle - VVV 1-2
Raymond Frehé Excelsior 27 mrt 1989 1 NAC - Excelsior 2-2
Edwin de Wijs NEC 05 mrt 1989 1 NEC - Helmond Sport 5-0
Marco van Delden SC Heracles 24 feb 1989 1 SC Heracles - FC Wageningen 3-1
Wijnand Bakker Excelsior 06 nov 1988 2 Excelsior - De Graafschap 5-0
Lubbe van Dijk SC Heerenveen 05 nov 1988 1 Telstar - SC Heerenveen 0-1
Raymond Rijntjes FC Den Haag 18 sep 1988 1 FC Den Haag - NAC 4-2
Hilbert Booy De Graafschap 28 aug 1988 1 De Graafschap - SVV 2-1
Wendel Fräser RBC 21 aug 1988 1 RBC - Go Ahead Eagles 1-0
David Loggie  ENG AZ 20 aug 1988 1 AZ - Emmen 3-1
Henk Groot AZ 20 aug 1988 1 AZ - Emmen 3-1
Maurice van Ham AZ 20 aug 1988 1 AZ - Emmen 3-1
Paul Woesthuis SC Heracles 20 aug 1988 1 SC Heracles - NEC 1-3
Thijs Waterink FC Wageningen 20 aug 1988 1 SVV - FC Wageningen 2-1
Reza Uitman De Graafschap 06 mrt 1988 1 De Graafschap - Helmond Sport 2-0
Michel van Wattum Excelsior 06 feb 1988 1 Telstar - Excelsior 0-3
Steven van den Brink FC Wageningen 06 dec 1987 1 Telstar - FC Wageningen 0-1
Richard Visser NEC 12 sep 1987 1 NEC - SC Heracles 3-2
Eric Weening De Graafschap 30 aug 1987 1 SVV - De Graafschap 1-5
Ernst Kraak FC Wageningen 23 aug 1987 1 FC Wageningen - SC Heerenveen 2-6
Arjan Magielse RBC 19 aug 1987 1 RBC - De Graafschap 2-1
Klaas Vink Excelsior 19 aug 1987 1 Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior 1-4
Raymond Clumper Excelsior 19 aug 1987 1 Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior 1-4
Ton van Bremen Excelsior 19 aug 1987 2 Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior 1-4
Resa Baädillaa Go Ahead Eagles 16 aug 1987 1 RKC - Go Ahead Eagles 3-1
Harris Huizingh Veendam 15 aug 1987 1 De Graafschap - Veendam 1-2
Theo ten Caat Veendam 15 aug 1987 1 De Graafschap - Veendam 1-2
Patrick Baltus Vitesse 10 mei 1987 2 Vitesse - De Graafschap 3-1
René van den Brink FC Wageningen 15 mrt 1987 1 FC Wageningen - NEC 1-0
Frits Copal Willem II 14 mrt 1987 1 Willem II - RBC 4-2
Marcel Lindenaar Vitesse 14 feb 1987 1 Helmond Sport - Vitesse 2-3
Frans de Leij NAC 02 nov 1986 1 Eindhoven - NAC 2-2
Alfons Arts MVV 25 okt 1986 1 MVV - RKC 1-2
Erik-Jan van den Boogaard MVV 17 aug 1986 1 SVV - MVV 3-1
John van den Brom Vitesse 16 aug 1986 1 Eindhoven - Vitesse 1-3
John Smit NAC 26 apr 1986 1 Emmen - NAC 1-1
Mike Small  ENG NAC 11 mrt 1986 3 NAC - SC Heerenveen 3-1
Martin Lambert  ENG FC Volendam 02 feb 1986 1 FC Volendam - De Graafschap 3-3
Ricky Talan Vitesse 01 feb 1986 1 Willem II - Vitesse 1-1
Roland Vroomans Eindhoven 01 dec 1985 1 RBC - Eindhoven 2-3
Jan Viswat SC Veendam 16 nov 1985 1 SC Veendam - RBC 3-0
Rob Brace  ENG De Graafschap 29 sep 1985 1 De Graafschap - Emmen 1-1
Ron van Sliedregt DS '79 15 sep 1985 1 Vitesse - DS '79 3-2
Ron Winkens Vitesse 01 sep 1985 1 Vitesse - Emmen 2-0
Paul Bannon  IRL NAC 24 aug 1985 2 NAC - FC Volendam 3-2
Aziz Doufikar  MAR PEC Zwolle 18 aug 1985 3 RBC - PEC Zwolle 1-5
Frank van Straalen Willem II 18 aug 1985 2 Vitesse - Willem II 1-5
Kevin Maddock  ENG Willem II 18 aug 1985 2 Vitesse - Willem II 1-5
Glenn Sonneville SVV 17 aug 1985 1 SVV - FC Wageningen 4-1
Klaus Granlund  DEN Vitesse 03 feb 1985 1 Vitesse - Eindhoven 3-1
Henk Vos RBC 28 okt 1984 1 RBC - SC Heerenveen 2-2
Paul Giles  WAL SVV 30 sep 1984 1 SVV - Vitesse 3-0
Rob Soffers Willem II 02 sep 1984 1 FC Den Haag - Willem II 2-2
Jack Lenssen FC VVV 26 aug 1984 1 FC Wageningen - FC VVV 0-1
Ad van de Wiel RKC 19 aug 1984 1 RKC - Willem II 1-1
Edwin Bakker Willem II 19 aug 1984 1 RKC - Willem II 1-1
Fred Grim NEC 19 aug 1984 2 NEC - SC Heracles 2-3
Harry Reuvekamp Telstar 19 aug 1984 1 Vitesse - Telstar 2-1
Nico van Breemen Helmond Sport 19 aug 1984 1 DS '79 - Helmond Sport 2-1
Peter Schulte SC Heracles 19 aug 1984 1 NEC - SC Heracles 2-3
Alfred Borgen Vitesse 28 apr 1984 1 Eindhoven - Vitesse 3-1
Theo ten Westeneind NEC 15 apr 1984 1 SC Heracles - NEC 5-2
Paul Meijers NEC 31 mrt 1984 1 SC Cambuur - NEC 1-1
Danny Schrijvers NAC 11 mrt 1984 1 SC Heerenveen - NAC 0-4
Bob Latchford  ENG NAC 04 feb 1984 1 NAC - Eindhoven 4-2
Floyd Streete  ENG SC Cambuur 20 nov 1983 1 FC Twente - SC Cambuur 3-2
John Linford  ENG FC Den Haag 23 okt 1983 3 FC Den Haag - Eindhoven 4-0
Ivo Dahlmans FC VVV 17 sep 1983 3 FC VVV - SC Heerenveen 5-1
Billy Ashcroft  ENG FC Twente 21 aug 1983 1 FC Twente - SC Heracles 1-1
Gerrie Voets RBC 21 aug 1983 1 RBC - NAC 3-0
Henk Grim NEC 21 aug 1983 1 Vitesse - NEC 3-1
Henny Austermann RBC 21 aug 1983 2 RBC - NAC 3-0
John ter Mors SC Heracles 21 aug 1983 1 FC Twente - SC Heracles 1-1
Hans Galgenbeld De Graafschap 20 aug 1983 1 SC Veendam - De Graafschap 1-2
Douwe Huitema SC Cambuur 15 jan 1983 1 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap 4-1
Paul Davies  ENG SC Heracles 21 nov 1982 1 SC Heracles - FC VVV 4-1
Johan Slegers Eindhoven 30 okt 1982 1 Eindhoven - SVV 4-1
Ron de Roode FC Den Haag 16 okt 1982 1 MVV - FC Den Haag 1-1
Rob van Hemert DS '79 03 okt 1982 1 DS '79 - MVV 3-3
Frank Verbeek FC VVV 18 sep 1982 1 FC VVV - SC Cambuur 3-1
René van Delft FC Den Haag 04 sep 1982 1 Eindhoven - FC Den Haag 0-8
Bram Rontberg FC Den Haag 22 aug 1982 2 FC Den Haag - Vitesse 3-1
Piet Groen FC Den Haag 22 aug 1982 1 FC Den Haag - Vitesse 3-1
Johan Kroon FC Volendam 07 mrt 1982 1 SC Heerenveen - FC Volendam 2-1
Jan de Bruin DS '79 22 aug 1981 1 DS '79 - FC VVV 1-1
Henk van Goozen Excelsior 19 aug 1981 1 Excelsior - FC Amsterdam 1-0
Joy St. Jago  ANT Telstar 19 aug 1981 1 Telstar - SC Veendam 3-0
Piet Schilders Helmond Sport 19 aug 1981 1 SC Heerenveen - Helmond Sport 1-3
Philip uit den Boogaard FC Amsterdam 16 aug 1981 1 FC Amsterdam - DS '79 1-1
Dick Schneider Vitesse 15 aug 1981 2 Eindhoven - Vitesse 2-2
Graeme Rutjes Excelsior 15 aug 1981 1 FC VVV - Excelsior 4-2
Mark Payne  ENG SC Cambuur 15 aug 1981 1 SC Cambuur - SC Amersfoort 3-2
Ton Gruters SC Amersfoort 15 aug 1981 1 SC Cambuur - SC Amersfoort 3-2
Rob Philippen Fortuna Sittard 09 mei 1981 1 Fortuna Sittard - SC Veendam 4-1
Feddo Oostwoud Fortuna Sittard 11 mrt 1981 2 Fortuna Sittard - FC Amsterdam 3-0
Manfred Nan Telstar 22 feb 1981 1 SVV - Telstar 1-2
Jo van Zoest De Graafschap 01 feb 1981 1 Vitesse - De Graafschap 0-2
Sjoerd Boot Telstar 19 okt 1980 1 Telstar - Vitesse 2-2
Edwin Ludwig FC Amsterdam 21 sep 1980 1 FC Amsterdam - SC Heerenveen 1-1
Emil Monsanto FC Den Bosch 27 aug 1980 1 FC Den Bosch - Haarlem 2-0
Alwin Leysner Haarlem 24 aug 1980 1 Haarlem - Telstar 3-1
Gabriel Martinez FC Amsterdam 24 aug 1980 1 FC Amsterdam - Vitesse 3-3
Keith Masefield  ENG Haarlem 24 aug 1980 1 Haarlem - Telstar 3-1
Rudy Das Vitesse 24 aug 1980 1 FC Amsterdam - Vitesse 3-3
Tom Nijdam Haarlem 24 aug 1980 1 Haarlem - Telstar 3-1
Arie Kroon FC Den Bosch 15 mei 1980 1 FC Den Bosch - SC Amersfoort 6-1
Henk van Brakel FC Wageningen 15 mei 1980 1 Helmond Sport - FC Wageningen 2-2
Adrie van Rijsingen Eindhoven 23 mrt 1980 1 Helmond Sport - Eindhoven 2-3
Frans Klinge SVV 23 mrt 1980 1 DS '79 - SVV 4-4
Peter Hendriks FC Den Bosch 23 feb 1980 1 DS '79 - FC Den Bosch 4-2
Rob McDonald  ENG SC Cambuur 17 feb 1980 1 SC Cambuur - SC Heerenveen 2-2
Cees Sul FC Volendam 09 dec 1979 1 FC Volendam - FC VVV 2-0
Frank Delleman De Graafschap 11 nov 1979 1 Eindhoven - De Graafschap 0-2
Arnold van der Braak SC Amersfoort 23 sep 1979 1 SC Heerenveen - SC Amersfoort 3-2
Keje Molenaar FC Volendam 22 aug 1979 1 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 3-1
Sammy Morgan  NIR FC Groningen 19 aug 1979 1 Helmond Sport - FC Groningen 0-2
Hans Las van Bennekom FC Amsterdam 24 mei 1979 1 FC Amsterdam - Helmond Sport 2-0
Nol de Groot FC Den Bosch 07 apr 1979 1 Fortuna SC - FC Den Bosch 4-1
Árni Sveinsson  ISL Excelsior 04 mrt 1979 1 Excelsior - SC Amersfoort 6-0
Arie Romijn FC Groningen 17 sep 1978 1 Telstar - FC Groningen 1-2
Adrie Hazeleger Wageningen 23 aug 1978 1 Wageningen - Helmond Sport 4-0
Geert Jansen FC Dordrecht 23 aug 1978 1 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 2-1
Joop van Toor Telstar 23 aug 1978 1 FC Vlaardingen - Telstar 0-1
Ron van Oosterom SC Heracles 23 aug 1978 1 SC Heracles - SC Amersfoort 1-0
Dick Ernst Excelsior 05 mrt 1978 1 Excelsior - SC Veendam 5-2
Patrick Meijnhard van Schoor FC Dordrecht 08 jan 1978 1 FC Dordrecht - Willem II 1-2
Martin Pepels Eindhoven 04 dec 1977 3 Eindhoven - De Graafschap 4-1
Jean Willrich  FRG MVV 02 okt 1977 1 FC Groningen - MVV 2-3
Makkie Nijssen Excelsior 25 sep 1977 1 Wageningen - Excelsior 2-1
Huub Smeets MVV 17 aug 1977 1 MVV - De Graafschap 6-0
Peter Houtman FC Groningen 17 aug 1977 1 FC Groningen - FC Vlaardingen 4-0
Rini Plasmans FC Den Bosch 17 aug 1977 1 FC Den Bosch - Excelsior 1-1
Carry Steinvoort PEC Zwolle 14 aug 1977 1 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 3-1
Cees Schapendonk Eindhoven 14 aug 1977 1 SC Cambuur - Eindhoven 3-2
Harry van den Ham SC Cambuur 14 aug 1977 2 SC Cambuur - Eindhoven 3-2
Jaap Staats SC Amersfoort 14 aug 1977 1 SC Amersfoort - FC Den Bosch 1-1
Sunday Manara  TAN SC Heracles 20 mrt 1977 2 SC Heracles - Wageningen 4-0
Herman Voogtsgeerd SC Heracles 06 mrt 1977 1 SC Heracles - SC Amersfoort 1-2
Koos Waslander Excelsior 28 nov 1976 1 Excelsior - FC Groningen 2-2
John Webb  ENG MVV 17 okt 1976 1 Willem II - MVV 1-1
Stanley Bish Wageningen 19 sep 1976 1 FC Groningen - Wageningen 1-1
Evert Hooijer PEC Zwolle 25 aug 1976 1 SC Heracles - PEC Zwolle 2-2
Kees Guijt Volendam 25 aug 1976 1 Willem II - Volendam 2-4
Sem Wokke Volendam 25 aug 1976 1 Willem II - Volendam 2-4
Jack van Loon FC Groningen 22 aug 1976 1 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 1-1
Jan Peters FC Den Bosch 22 aug 1976 1 FC Den Bosch - SC Amersfoort 5-1
Willy Brokamp MVV 22 aug 1976 1 SVV - MVV 0-1
Wim van Zwam Wageningen 02 mei 1976 1 Wageningen - Fortuna SC 3-1
Boudewijn de Geer Haarlem 11 jan 1976 1 Haarlem - Willem II 9-1
Nedat Tepavac  YUG SC Heracles 14 dec 1975 1 SC Heracles - FC Vlaardingen 3-0
Ron Hilster Helmond Sport 02 nov 1975 1 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 2-3
Cas Janssens FC Groningen 19 okt 1975 1 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-2
Bart Kreft SVV 20 aug 1975 1 SVV - FC Vlaardingen 1-2
Barend van Hijkoop FC Vlaardingen 17 aug 1975 3 FC Vlaardingen - Willem II 5-0
Hugo Lochtenbergh FC Vlaardingen 17 aug 1975 1 FC Vlaardingen - Willem II 5-0
Jerzy Sadek  POL Haarlem 17 aug 1975 1 Haarlem - Heerenveen 1-0
Joop Molendijk FC Groningen 17 aug 1975 1 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 0-1
Karel Snijders FC Dordrecht 17 aug 1975 1 FC Dordrecht - Fortuna SC 2-3
Stefan Kurcinac  YUG FC VVV 17 aug 1975 1 FC VVV - Wageningen 1-0
Branko Aras  YUG SC Veendam 16 aug 1975 1 SC Veendam - Helmond Sport 2-0
Joop van den Berg Willem II 04 mei 1975 3 Willem II - SC Veendam 5-1
Boško Bursać  YUG Vitesse 15 sep 1974 1 Vitesse - NEC 3-3
Geke van Dijk Vitesse 18 aug 1974 1 Vitesse - SVV 3-0
Hans Polko SC Heracles 18 aug 1974 2 SC Heracles - SC Veendam 4-0
Peter Jackson  ENG Heracles 16 dec 1973 1 Excelsior - Heracles 1-1
Lorenz Hilkes  FRG FC VVV 09 dec 1973 1 FC VVV - Helmond Sport 1-1
Jan Ferwerda SC Cambuur 03 nov 1973 1 SC Cambuur - Veendam 3-1
Ferry Pirard Heracles 15 aug 1973 1 Heracles - Fortuna Vlaardingen 2-0
Dick Dubbeld FC Dordrecht 12 aug 1973 2 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 6-2
Dick Nanninga Veendam 12 aug 1973 1 Wageningen - Veendam 1-2
Hans Salfischberger FC Den Bosch 12 aug 1973 1 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 6-2
Peter van der Ley FC Den Bosch 12 aug 1973 1 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 6-2
Volker Graul  FRG FC Den Bosch 12 aug 1973 1 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 6-2
Wim Muller De Volewijckers 12 aug 1973 1 De Volewijckers - Vitesse 2-4
Peter Jeup SVV 06 mei 1973 1 SVV - HVC 3-2
Kees Veerman Volendam 04 mrt 1973 1 Volendam - PEC Zwolle 1-3
Jan Brans Eindhoven 13 aug 1972 1 Eindhoven - Willem II 2-1
Peter Vereyken Helmond Sport 03 apr 1972 1 De Graafschap - Helmond Sport 1-2
Srđan Čebinac  YUG Fortuna SC 02 jan 1972 1 Fortuna SC - Blauw-Wit 1-1
Aad Reijgersberg Fortuna Vlaardingen 15 aug 1971 1 FC VVV - Fortuna Vlaardingen 1-2
Gerdo Hazelhekke Wageningen 15 aug 1971 1 Wageningen - PEC Zwolle 2-0
Harry Heijnen FC VVV 15 aug 1971 1 FC VVV - Fortuna Vlaardingen 1-2
John van der Spek SVV 15 aug 1971 2 SVV - Helmond Sport 3-1
Kees Kist Heerenveen 27 sep 1970 1 Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 1-0
Louis de Puyt Willem II 13 sep 1970 1 Veendam - Willem II 1-2
Cees van Herpen SVV 30 aug 1970 1 SVV - SC Cambuur 3-3
Rudi Alberda Heerenveen 30 aug 1970 1 Heerenveen - Helmond Sport 1-1
Bizzy Klein  LUX DFC 23 aug 1970 1 Wageningen - DFC 2-3
Bjarne Jensen  DEN GVAV 23 aug 1970 1 GVAV - Blauw-Wit 3-0
Gerrit Meurs Wageningen 23 aug 1970 1 Wageningen - DFC 2-3
Harm Roossien GVAV 23 aug 1970 1 GVAV - Blauw-Wit 3-0
Hennie Kuiters DFC 23 aug 1970 2 Wageningen - DFC 2-3
Joop Leidekker Heracles 23 aug 1970 1 Heracles - Heerenveen 3-1
Piet van den Berg RCH 28 dec 1969 1 RCH - FC Den Bosch 1-0
Gerd Schunck  FRG Fortuna SC 17 aug 1969 2 Fortuna SC - Volendam 2-1
Meeuwis Majoor Volendam 17 aug 1969 1 Fortuna SC - Volendam 2-1
Jimmy van Tongeren RCH 02 mrt 1969 1 RCH - Veendam 3-0
Slobodan Milosavljević  YUG Haarlem 26 jan 1969 1 Haarlem - RBC 2-0
Geurt Jansen Wageningen 12 jan 1969 1 Elinkwijk - Wageningen 2-1
Cees Mooij RCH 01 dec 1968 1 RCH - Elinkwijk 3-0
Marius van Reemst Wageningen 13 okt 1968 2 Wageningen - DFC 2-0
Arie Verboon SVV 06 okt 1968 1 SVV - De Volewijckers 4-2
Evert van Ginkel HVC 06 okt 1968 1 FC Den Bosch - HVC 3-2
Felix Muller Blauw-Wit 08 sep 1968 1 Blauw-Wit - RCH 1-1
Jan Brijker SC Cambuur 01 sep 1968 1 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur 1-2
Cees Loffeld Elinkwijk 25 aug 1968 1 Wageningen - Elinkwijk 1-4
Tonny van der Linden Elinkwijk 25 aug 1968 1 Wageningen - Elinkwijk 1-4
Aad Koudijzer SVV 18 aug 1968 1 SVV - Helmond Sport 2-2
Gerrie van Berlo Helmond Sport 18 aug 1968 1 SVV - Helmond Sport 2-2
Jan Boekestein De Volewijckers 18 aug 1968 1 De Volewijckers - Wageningen 2-2
Joop van Viegen Wageningen 18 aug 1968 1 De Volewijckers - Wageningen 2-2
Leen de Ridder FC Den Bosch 18 aug 1968 1 FC Den Bosch - Eindhoven 2-0
Loek Huibers FC VVV 07 jan 1968 1 FC VVV - DFC 2-1
Franz-Peter Neumann  FRG Vitesse 24 dec 1967 1 Vitesse - Elinkwijk 3-3
Anton Vergouwen RBC 22 okt 1967 1 RCH - RBC 1-4
Rini Hendriksen SC Cambuur 22 okt 1967 1 SC Cambuur - Elinkwijk 2-1
Joop Ooms Willem II 01 okt 1967 1 Willem II - SC Cambuur 3-0
René van Breevoort Blauw-Wit 17 sep 1967 1 RBC - Blauw-Wit 1-1
Henk van Dijk HVC 10 sep 1967 1 HVC - RBC 2-0
Loek Cohen Elinkwijk 03 sep 1967 1 AZ '67 - Elinkwijk 2-2
Hans van Empelen HVC 20 aug 1967 1 FC VVV - HVC 1-5
Herman Veenendaal HVC 20 aug 1967 1 FC VVV - HVC 1-5
Cees de Wolf Haarlem 13 aug 1967 1 Haarlem - RBC 4-1
Dom Hakkens Willem II 13 aug 1967 1 AZ '67 - Willem II 2-2
Gerrit Peijs Haarlem 13 aug 1967 2 Haarlem - RBC 4-1
Nico van Dijk Blauw-Wit 13 aug 1967 1 Blauw-Wit - Eindhoven 3-0
Piet Hoeben Haarlem 13 aug 1967 1 Haarlem - RBC 4-1
Richard Schemmekes Blauw-Wit 13 aug 1967 1 Blauw-Wit - Eindhoven 3-0
Sietze Veen Heracles 13 aug 1967 1 SVV - Heracles 2-2
Theo Muijser Vitesse 30 apr 1967 1 De Graafschap - Vitesse 1-1
Eef Mulders FC Den Bosch 23 apr 1967 1 FC Den Bosch - Volendam 3-0
Leo Mulhuijzen DHC '66 23 apr 1967 1 Alkmaar '54 - DHC '66 0-2
Ab Hogenhout Eindhoven 09 apr 1967 1 Eindhoven - SC Drente 2-1
Nico Jonker Blauw-Wit 29 jan 1967 1 Blauw-Wit - De Volewijckers 1-0
Henny van Werve RCH 15 jan 1967 1 RCH - Holland Sport 1-0
Aleksandar Nikolić  YUG Heracles 26 dec 1966 1 Heracles - Volendam 1-1
Piet de Waal Blauw-Wit 18 dec 1966 2 Blauw-Wit - De Graafschap 2-1
Jan Peereboom Alkmaar '54 13 nov 1966 1 DHC '66 - Alkmaar '54 1-3
Ben Tinus FC Den Bosch 06 nov 1966 1 NEC - FC Den Bosch 1-1
Cor Lazeroms RBC 23 okt 1966 1 SC Drente - RBC 0-2
Henk Hoogstraten NEC 23 okt 1966 1 NEC - Alkmaar '54 2-1
Gerrie de Jonge SC Drente 25 sep 1966 1 SC Drente - SVV 1-2
Sjef Koningstein FC Den Bosch 18 sep 1966 1 DHC '66 - FC Den Bosch 1-6
Jacques Kleef FC Zaanstreek 11 sep 1966 1 SC Cambuur - FC Zaanstreek 1-1
Nico van Sliedregt DFC 03 sep 1966 1 DFC - RBC 1-0
Bennie Kracht SC Drente 28 aug 1966 1 SC Cambuur - SC Drente 3-3
Henk Liotart Blauw-Wit 21 aug 1966 1 Blauw-Wit - DFC 2-0
Willy Hoogenberg SC Drente 21 aug 1966 1 SC Drente - De Volewijckers 3-0
Gerard Vredenburg Alkmaar '54 14 aug 1966 1 Alkmaar '54 - Vitesse 5-1
Harry Kuijken Heracles 14 aug 1966 1 De Graafschap - Heracles 4-4
Henk Overgoor De Graafschap 14 aug 1966 3 De Graafschap - Heracles 4-4
Herbert Bönnen  FRG Alkmaar '54 14 aug 1966 1 Alkmaar '54 - Vitesse 5-1
Sijf Oldenburg Alkmaar '54 14 aug 1966 1 Alkmaar '54 - Vitesse 5-1
Tonny Roosken SC Drente 14 aug 1966 1 DFC - SC Drente 1-1
Dick Meijer RCH 13 aug 1966 1 Holland Sport - RCH 1-3
Cor de Jong SC Cambuur 11 apr 1966 1 VVV - SC Cambuur 2-3
Raúl Ramón Villar  ESP RBC 27 mrt 1966 1 RBC - Eindhoven 2-3
Piet Teuling Xerxes 06 feb 1966 1 Holland Sport - Xerxes 1-3
Pim Waayenberg Blauw-Wit 05 dec 1965 1 Blauw-Wit - Alkmaar '54 2-2
Wim Heerbaart Velox 31 okt 1965 1 Velox - RBC 4-2
Johan den Haan RBC 10 okt 1965 1 RBC - Alkmaar '54 4-0
Tonny Fens De Volewijckers 03 okt 1965 1 De Volewijckers - Xerxes 3-4
Bob Vousden  ENG VVV 29 aug 1965 1 VVV - RBC 4-2
Tonny Coster De Volewijckers 29 aug 1965 1 De Volewijckers - Eindhoven 4-2
Erich Meier  FRG Alkmaar '54 22 aug 1965 2 Alkmaar '54 - VVV 2-1
Gerard Weber NEC 22 aug 1965 1 NEC - De Volewijckers 2-0
Johan Wieringa SC Cambuur 22 aug 1965 1 Velox - SC Cambuur 1-3
Leo van der Linden Sittardia 22 aug 1965 4 Volendam - Sittardia 1-9
Nico Mares Sittardia 22 aug 1965 1 Volendam - Sittardia 1-9
Tomislav Kaloperović  YUG NAC 22 aug 1965 1 RBC - NAC 2-2
Lazar Radović  YUG Xerxes 21 aug 1965 2 Xerxes - Holland Sport 7-0
Martin Snoeck Xerxes 21 aug 1965 1 Xerxes - Holland Sport 7-0
Piet Kriesch Xerxes 21 aug 1965 1 Xerxes - Holland Sport 7-0
Theo van Toledo Xerxes 21 aug 1965 1 Xerxes - Holland Sport 7-0
Piet van Dam Veendam 28 mrt 1965 1 VVV - Veendam 0-2
Karel van der Lek Excelsior 21 mrt 1965 1 Excelsior - RBC 3-1
Rinus Commijs Excelsior 21 mrt 1965 1 Excelsior - RBC 3-1
Thames Tol Volendam 21 mrt 1965 1 Volendam - Velox 1-1
Piet Hermsen NEC 07 mrt 1965 1 NEC - Excelsior 3-0
Hans Brink Eindhoven 10 jan 1965 1 DHC - Eindhoven 1-3
Ruud Muskee Blauw-Wit 13 dec 1964 1 Blauw-Wit - RBC 1-1
Gerrie Vlak Volendam 08 nov 1964 2 Volendam - Elinkwijk 3-0
Theo Verkuyl RBC 18 okt 1964 1 Veendam - RBC 1-4
Flip Stapper Blauw-Wit 11 okt 1964 2 Blauw-Wit - Enschedese Boys 6-3
Paul Kramer Blauw-Wit 30 aug 1964 1 Alkmaar '54 - Blauw-Wit 0-2
Ton van Zandvliet RBC 30 aug 1964 1 RBC - NEC 3-2
Cor van der Gijp Blauw-Wit 23 aug 1964 2 Blauw-Wit - VVV 4-2
Gerrie Mühren Volendam 23 aug 1964 1 Volendam - De Volewijckers 3-2
Jetze Pascal Veendam 23 aug 1964 1 Enschedese Boys - Veendam 2-3
Martin Voorn Elinkwijk 23 aug 1964 2 Elinkwijk - RBC 3-0
Thijs Kwakkernaat DHC 23 aug 1964 1 DHC - Excelsior 4-6
Eddy Blok DHC 18 mei 1964 1 DHC - Telstar 2-1
Rob Uytermerk Willem II 07 mei 1964 1 DHC - Willem II 3-6
Jan Jungerius Fortuna Vlaardingen 01 dec 1963 1 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Enschedese Boys 5-2
Chris Prinse Eindhoven 22 sep 1963 1 Eindhoven - BVV 2-1
Jan Boor Willem II 08 sep 1963 1 Willem II - Veendam 3-0
Piet van der Maas SHS 01 sep 1963 1 SHS - De Volewijckers 2-1
Henk Nienhuis Veendam 25 aug 1963 1 Excelsior - Veendam 2-2
Henny den Engelse DHC 25 aug 1963 1 DHC - SHS 2-1
Jan Allart Telstar 25 aug 1963 1 VVV - Telstar 1-1
Jan Wolfs Sittardia 25 aug 1963 2 De Volewijckers - Sittardia 1-3
Gérard Désar RBC 23 mei 1963 1 RBC - Veendam 5-3
Piet Verhagen DHC 25 nov 1962 1 Velox - DHC 2-2
Rinus Israël DWS 25 nov 1962 1 DWS - SHS 1-0
Arie Don Fortuna Vlaardingen 18 nov 1962 1 Veendam - Fortuna Vlaardingen 4-1
Jef Dam RBC 18 nov 1962 2 RBC - Roda JC 2-0
Gijs Uittenbosch Velox 04 nov 1962 1 Velox - Go Ahead 4-1
Cees Hendrikx RBC 28 okt 1962 1 RBC - Fortuna Vlaardingen 3-0
Frans Guns Sittardia 21 okt 1962 1 Velox - Sittardia 2-1
Harry Hulshof Veendam 16 sep 1962 1 Veendam - Sittardia 4-1
Piet Witschge DWS 16 sep 1962 1 DWS - Elinkwijk 4-1
Christ van Lint Eindhoven 09 sep 1962 1 Eindhoven - Veendam 3-2
 Görtzen Roda JC 26 aug 1962 1 Velox - Roda JC 2-2
Aad Verschoof DWS 26 aug 1962 1 DWS - Enschedese Boys 2-1
Ben Sneijder Velox 26 aug 1962 1 Velox - Roda JC 2-2
Cor de Meulemeester Sittardia 26 aug 1962 1 Sittardia - DHC 2-1
Frans Geurtsen Velox 26 aug 1962 1 Velox - Roda JC 2-2
Ger Saris Eindhoven 26 aug 1962 1 Eindhoven - SHS 2-3
Jac Verheijden VVV 26 aug 1962 2 Excelsior - VVV 0-6
Jan van den Heuvel VVV 26 aug 1962 1 Excelsior - VVV 0-6
Mosje Temming DWS 26 aug 1962 1 DWS - Enschedese Boys 2-1
Pierre Kusters Roda JC 26 aug 1962 1 Velox - Roda JC 2-2
Willy Heesakkers VVV 26 aug 1962 1 Excelsior - VVV 0-6
Cor Smallenburg 't Gooi 27 mei 1962 1 Haarlem - 't Gooi 0-3
F. van Broekhoven NOAD 27 mei 1962 1 NOAD - HVC 5-2
Harry van Stiphout NOAD 27 mei 1962 1 NOAD - HVC 5-2
van Nerven Helmond 27 mei 1962 2 KFC - Helmond 2-6
Aad Osterholt SVV 20 mei 1962 2 SVV - Haarlem 5-1
D. van Zandvliet RBC 13 mei 1962 1 RBC - HVC 6-3
Evert van de Eshof 't Gooi 13 mei 1962 1 't Gooi - AGOVV 2-2
Chris van Wijk Hilversum 06 mei 1962 2 Hilversum - VSV 2-3
Hans Roordink Enschedese Boys 06 mei 1962 1 Wageningen - Enschedese Boys 3-3
Wijnand de Klerk Stormvogels 06 mei 1962 1 Stormvogels - 't Gooi 4-1
Pierre van Belkom NOAD 11 mrt 1962 1 NOAD - Wageningen 2-2
Jan Rab SVV 11 feb 1962 1 Haarlem - SVV 0-1
René Rommens RBC 28 jan 1962 1 SHS - RBC 0-2
Cees Baay ZFC 21 jan 1962 1 ZFC - Limburgia 2-1
Heinz Kraneveldt Hilversum 21 jan 1962 1 Hilversum - Enschedese Boys 2-1
Frans van den Hoogen Wilhelmina 10 dec 1961 3 Wilhelmina - HVC 4-2
Bertie Ridderhof Enschedese Boys 19 nov 1961 3 Enschedese Boys - Limburgia 5-1
Hein Brocken NOAD 19 nov 1961 2 NOAD - Wilhelmina 4-3
Nol Heijerman HVC 19 nov 1961 1 Excelsior - HVC 1-3
Piet Vaes Wilhelmina 19 nov 1961 1 NOAD - Wilhelmina 4-3
 Veen Wilhelmina 12 nov 1961 1 Wilhelmina - Hilversum 1-1
Joop Romijnse EBOH 29 okt 1961 1 EBOH - RBC 1-2
Theo Borsten Wilhelmina 15 okt 1961 1 Wilhelmina - EBOH 5-1
Aad Mulder 't Gooi 24 sep 1961 1 't Gooi - Leeuwarden 3-1
Chiel Jansen DHC 24 sep 1961 1 Veendam - DHC 1-1
Jan Fransz SHS 17 sep 1961 2 SHS - Wageningen 3-0
Bart van Ingen Wageningen 10 sep 1961 1 Wageningen - Heerenveen 2-2
Jan van Barneveld HVC 10 sep 1961 1 Heracles - HVC 0-2
Michel Kruin Elinkwijk 10 sep 1961 2 Elinkwijk - ZFC 4-2
Aad van den Heuvel EBOH 03 sep 1961 1 Heerenveen - EBOH 5-1
Han van Dinther Wilhelmina 03 sep 1961 1 Wilhelmina - VSV 4-0
Martin Kastelijn Wilhelmina 03 sep 1961 1 Wilhelmina - VSV 4-0
Martin Looman Hilversum 03 sep 1961 1 Hilversum - Be Quick 7-2
Wim van den Hurk Wilhelmina 03 sep 1961 1 Wilhelmina - VSV 4-0
Gerard Schuurman BVV 27 aug 1961 1 BVV - SVV 3-1
Henny van Egdom Elinkwijk 27 aug 1961 1 Elinkwijk - NOAD 1-0
Jan van Berkel 't Gooi 27 aug 1961 1 't Gooi - Sittardia 2-4
John Heikamp SHS 27 aug 1961 1 SHS - Wilhelmina 3-1
Theo van der Poel Hermes DVS 27 aug 1961 2 Hermes DVS - RBC 2-1
Toon Lukken Wilhelmina 27 aug 1961 1 SHS - Wilhelmina 3-1
 Ooyen EBOH 20 aug 1961 1 EBOH - Be Quick 1-2
Eddy Verweel Fortuna Vlaardingen 20 aug 1961 2 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Helmond 6-0
Hans Posthuma Limburgia 20 aug 1961 1 Excelsior - Limburgia 1-2
Harrie Bottram Eindhoven 20 aug 1961 1 Eindhoven - BVV 3-0
Herman Teeuwen Eindhoven 20 aug 1961 1 Eindhoven - BVV 3-0
Jan de Jongh Elinkwijk 20 aug 1961 1 Hilversum - Elinkwijk 0-1
Jan de Kleyn SHS 20 aug 1961 1 HVC - SHS 1-3
Peet Geel Hermes DVS 20 aug 1961 1 Wilhelmina - Hermes DVS 0-1
Rein Nijman AGOVV 20 aug 1961 1 AGOVV - Go Ahead 1-1
René Hagenaars Fortuna Vlaardingen 20 aug 1961 1 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Helmond 6-0
Rik Aspers Sittardia 20 aug 1961 1 Sittardia - Leeuwarden 3-1
Siem Tijm Alkmaar '54 20 aug 1961 1 Alkmaar '54 - Haarlem 2-0
Tibor Lőrincz  HUN Alkmaar '54 20 aug 1961 1 Alkmaar '54 - Haarlem 2-0
Rob de Vries Blauw-Wit 11 jun 1961 1 Blauw-Wit - Go Ahead 6-1
Wim Wisse BVV 11 jun 1961 1 BVV - DFC 1-0
Jan Veenstra Vitesse 04 jun 1961 1 Vitesse - RBC 5-1
Piet Schoon EBOH 28 mei 1961 1 EBOH - Go Ahead 1-0
Bep Hoek Excelsior 07 mei 1961 1 Excelsior - ZFC 5-3
G. van Kooten EBOH 07 mei 1961 1 't Gooi - EBOH 4-3
Bennie Bartelink Heracles 23 apr 1961 1 Heracles - SVV 7-2
Bertus van der Straten 't Gooi 23 apr 1961 1 ZFC - 't Gooi 0-2
Henk Vos Vitesse 23 apr 1961 1 Vitesse - Helmondia '55 3-1
Maarten van Beek SVV 23 apr 1961 1 Heracles - SVV 7-2
Sjef Weber BVV 23 apr 1961 1 BVV - De Volewijckers 4-1
Jan-Willem Weijers Go Ahead 16 apr 1961 1 Go Ahead - RCH 2-2
Jan Tuinman 't Gooi 09 apr 1961 1 Be Quick - 't Gooi 6-1
Theo Walraven Stormvogels 09 apr 1961 2 Stormvogels - Limburgia 3-3
 Frie Helmondia '55 03 apr 1961 1 Stormvogels - Helmondia '55 3-2
Herman Mengerink Be Quick 03 apr 1961 1 Be Quick - RCH 3-1
Piet Janse Hermes DVS 03 apr 1961 1 Hermes DVS - DFC 2-2
Dré Woest Be Quick 19 mrt 1961 1 Be Quick - DHC 1-2
de Geus EBOH 12 mrt 1961 1 EBOH - Blauw-Wit 2-3
Jan Hoek Fortuna Vlaardingen 05 mrt 1961 1 DFC - Fortuna Vlaardingen 0-1
Bert van Hees RBC 26 feb 1961 1 RBC - DFC 4-2
Wim Tetteroo DHC 19 feb 1961 1 Sittardia - DHC 0-2
van der Steen Helmond 15 jan 1961 1 SVV - Helmond 2-2
John Terborg SHS 08 jan 1961 1 't Gooi - SHS 4-3
Ruud Frie Blauw-Wit 08 jan 1961 3 Blauw-Wit - Sittardia 4-3
Dirk Roelfsema Be Quick 26 dec 1960 1 Sittardia - Be Quick 2-2
Richard Agsteribbe ZFC 26 dec 1960 1 VSV - ZFC 0-2
de Wit DHC 27 nov 1960 1 SHS - DHC 3-3
Fré Mensinga Be Quick 27 nov 1960 1 Be Quick - Go Ahead 5-2
Sander Verhoef HVC 27 nov 1960 1 HVC - Leeuwarden 1-1
van den Bogert SHS 27 nov 1960 1 SHS - DHC 3-3
Aad Monster Hermes DVS 20 nov 1960 1 EDO - Hermes DVS 2-3
Bas Brouwer 't Gooi 20 nov 1960 1 't Gooi - ZFC 1-0
Ger Robbemond Fortuna Vlaardingen 20 nov 1960 1 Fortuna Vlaardingen - HVC 3-0
Martin van de Kerkhof Helmond 20 nov 1960 2 DHC - Helmond 1-2
Wim Jonkers Vitesse 20 nov 1960 1 Helmondia '55 - Vitesse 1-3
de Graaf SVV 06 nov 1960 1 SVV - SHS 2-2
Gerard Oosterloo Be Quick 06 nov 1960 2 't Gooi - Be Quick 1-2
Henk Heimans SHS 06 nov 1960 1 SVV - SHS 2-2
Henk Hainje Heerenveen 23 okt 1960 1 Heerenveen - 't Gooi 4-1
van Aerle Helmondia '55 09 okt 1960 1 Helmondia '55 - Fortuna Vlaardingen 1-1
Wim Boer KFC 09 okt 1960 1 KFC - De Volewijckers 3-2
Ton Halderiet Sittardia 02 okt 1960 1 Sittardia - Helmond 2-0
B. Klerkx BVV 25 sep 1960 1 AGOVV - BVV 2-1
Bennie van Stuivenberg Enschedese Boys 25 sep 1960 2 EDO - Enschedese Boys 5-4
Jack van der Schoot Helmondia '55 25 sep 1960 1 RBC - Helmondia '55 6-2
Onne Hoff ZFC 25 sep 1960 1 ZFC - Blauw-Wit 3-2
Dick 'Tatert' Zwarthoed Volendam 11 sep 1960 1 Volendam - AGOVV 1-1
Sjiem Wilms Sittardia 11 sep 1960 1 Sittardia - Wageningen 3-2
van der Weert Helmond 11 sep 1960 1 RCH - Helmond 4-1
Henk Tak EBOH 04 sep 1960 2 EBOH - RCH 4-4
Wim Bleijenberg Blauw-Wit 04 sep 1960 2 Blauw-Wit - Be Quick 4-1
Freek Krayer AGOVV 28 aug 1960 1 Helmondia '55 - AGOVV 3-3
Aart Buddingh Wageningen 21 aug 1960 1 Wageningen - Go Ahead 1-3
Anton Haages KFC 21 aug 1960 1 Limburgia - KFC 0-1
Arie van den Berg Blauw-Wit 21 aug 1960 1 Blauw-Wit - RCH 4-0
Bert Bouma Veendam 21 aug 1960 2 Veendam - BVV 4-2
Cor van Zandvliet RBC 21 aug 1960 1 RBC - Leeuwarden 2-2
Eef Drommel Veendam 21 aug 1960 1 Veendam - BVV 4-2
Egbert ter Mors Enschedese Boys 21 aug 1960 1 Stormvogels - Enschedese Boys 1-2
Gerard Wüstefeld Go Ahead 21 aug 1960 2 Wageningen - Go Ahead 1-3
Gerhard Tenniglo 't Gooi 21 aug 1960 1 't Gooi - Eindhoven 6-4
Gerrit Moddejonge Enschedese Boys 21 aug 1960 1 Stormvogels - Enschedese Boys 1-2
Hennie van Nee Heracles 21 aug 1960 1 ZFC - Heracles 2-3
Hennie Weering Leeuwarden 21 aug 1960 1 RBC - Leeuwarden 2-2
Joop Hartjes AGOVV 21 aug 1960 1 AGOVV - DFC 1-1
Joop Herwig SVV 21 aug 1960 1 Helmond - SVV 0-1
Leen de Visser EBOH 21 aug 1960 2 EBOH - Sittardia 2-1
Richard Brousek  AUT Be Quick 21 aug 1960 1 Be Quick - Heerenveen 1-1
Ron Versluis VSV 21 aug 1960 1 DHC - VSV 4-1
Sikke Venema Heerenveen 21 aug 1960 1 Be Quick - Heerenveen 1-1
Simon Vessies Stormvogels 21 aug 1960 1 Stormvogels - Enschedese Boys 1-2
Toon Meerman Excelsior 21 aug 1960 1 Excelsior - SHS 3-2
Wim van der Gijp DHC 21 aug 1960 1 DHC - VSV 4-1
Wim van Kessel Eindhoven 21 aug 1960 1 't Gooi - Eindhoven 6-4
C. Houwers Limburgia 15 mei 1960 1 Helmondia '55 - Limburgia 1-2
Ben van der Haar Rigtersbleek 08 mei 1960 1 Rigtersbleek - Wageningen 3-0
Willy van 't Hek De Volewijckers 08 mei 1960 1 De Volewijckers - GVAV 2-1
Wout van Meeteren SVV 08 mei 1960 1 Helmond - SVV 2-1
Jan Manders Helmond 01 mei 1960 1 NOAD - Helmond 5-2
Jan van de Velden DHC 01 mei 1960 1 DHC - Hermes DVS 3-0
Marius Delgrosso Leeuwarden 01 mei 1960 1 Leeuwarden - De Graafschap 6-1
Aad Putters Hermes DVS 27 mrt 1960 2 Hermes DVS - RBC 2-0
Henk van der Plas Helmond 20 mrt 1960 1 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Helmond 0-1
Gerrit Wilborts NOAD 13 mrt 1960 1 HVC - NOAD 2-1
van der Linden Helmondia '55 13 mrt 1960 1 Heracles - Helmondia '55 1-2
Jan Brouwer ZFC 21 feb 1960 1 ZFC - SHS 2-1
Ton Kemper Hermes DVS 14 feb 1960 1 Hermes DVS - ZFC 1-0
van Haren Wageningen 14 feb 1960 1 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Wageningen 1-1
Theo Valkenhoff SHS 07 feb 1960 2 Go Ahead - SHS 1-2
Ton Lupker DHC 27 dec 1959 1 DFC - DHC 2-4
E. van der Graaf Hermes DVS 20 dec 1959 1 Helmondia '55 - Hermes DVS 1-2
Jaap Admiraal Stormvogels 13 dec 1959 1 Stormvogels - KFC 1-1
Henk Waterman 't Gooi 06 dec 1959 1 NOAD - 't Gooi 3-3
Kees Blankenstein Fortuna Vlaardingen 06 dec 1959 1 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Vitesse 1-2
Luc Flad 't Gooi 06 dec 1959 1 NOAD - 't Gooi 3-3
Piet Dankers NOAD 22 nov 1959 1 NOAD - De Volewijckers 2-0
Henk Wery HVC 15 nov 1959 1 HVC - SVV 2-1
Willem van Buuren DHC 15 nov 1959 1 ZFC - DHC 2-2
Piet van Miert DHC 08 nov 1959 1 DHC - RCH 1-2
Michel Roovers RBC 18 okt 1959 2 RCH - RBC 3-3
 Richter De Graafschap 11 okt 1959 1 DFC - De Graafschap 5-1
de Leeuw Helmond 11 okt 1959 1 Helmond - 't Gooi 2-2
Frits Soetekouw De Volewijckers 11 okt 1959 1 Veendam - De Volewijckers 1-2
Piet Zeegers DHC 11 okt 1959 1 DHC - VSV 2-1
Daan den Bleijker DHC 27 sep 1959 1 Helmondia '55 - DHC 6-2
Jan Rombout NOAD 27 sep 1959 1 NOAD - BVV 1-1
Henk de Zoete 't Gooi 20 sep 1959 1 't Gooi - Rigtersbleek 4-2
Nico de Bruijn NOAD 20 sep 1959 1 Fortuna Vlaardingen - NOAD 2-3
Piet Burgers 't Gooi 20 sep 1959 3 't Gooi - Rigtersbleek 4-2
van Diesen Helmond 20 sep 1959 1 Helmond - De Volewijckers 3-0
Cor van Galen DHC 13 sep 1959 1 Eindhoven - DHC 4-2
Frits Louer NOAD 13 sep 1959 1 NOAD - Vitesse 2-0
Jan Tusveld Rigtersbleek 13 sep 1959 1 GVAV - Rigtersbleek 2-2
Adrie Lieftink Wageningen 06 sep 1959 1 't Gooi - Wageningen 1-4
Chris Geutjes Wageningen 06 sep 1959 1 't Gooi - Wageningen 1-4
Gert van de Weerthof Wageningen 06 sep 1959 1 't Gooi - Wageningen 1-4
Joop Fluit DHC 06 sep 1959 1 DHC - Heracles 1-2
Fred Eckhardt SHS 30 aug 1959 1 SHS - VSV 1-4
Dirk Lammers NOAD 23 aug 1959 1 SVV - NOAD 2-2
Gerrit Niehaus Go Ahead 23 aug 1959 1 Go Ahead - RCH 4-3
Hans Verhagen Leeuwarden 23 aug 1959 2 Leeuwarden - Limburgia 4-0
Jan van Miert DHC 23 aug 1959 1 DHC - DFC 2-2
Loek den Edel Alkmaar '54 23 aug 1959 1 Heracles - Alkmaar '54 2-2
Tini van Osch NOAD 23 aug 1959 1 SVV - NOAD 2-2
Ton van der Linde ZFC 23 aug 1959 2 De Graafschap - ZFC 0-5
van Doorn RCH 23 aug 1959 3 Go Ahead - RCH 4-3
Willy Mos Go Ahead 23 aug 1959 2 Go Ahead - RCH 4-3
Wim de Kreek DFC 23 aug 1959 1 DHC - DFC 2-2
 Gorissen Roda Sport 03 mei 1959 1 Roda Sport - Hermes DVS 3-2
Henk Klunder GVAV 26 apr 1959 1 GVAV - Rigtersbleek 2-0
Wim van Helvoort BVV 12 apr 1959 1 SVV - BVV 1-4
Daan Netten BVV 05 apr 1959 1 BVV - Limburgia 2-1
Arie Brouwer Fortuna Vlaardingen 08 mrt 1959 1 SVV - Fortuna Vlaardingen 0-2
Harry van de Ven Helmondia '55 01 mrt 1959 1 KFC - Helmondia '55 0-2
Jan-Piet Bok ZFC 01 mrt 1959 1 Volendam - ZFC 2-1
Leon Segers Sittardia 25 jan 1959 1 Sittardia - RCH 6-0
 Klijs SVV 21 dec 1958 1 SVV - Volendam 1-3
Piet Villevoye RBC 21 dec 1958 1 RBC - Hermes DVS 2-1
Gerard van den Akker Eindhoven 14 dec 1958 1 Eindhoven - AGOVV 2-4
Joop Martens Helmond 14 dec 1958 1 Helmond - Haarlem 2-0
Piet van den Bor ZFC 14 dec 1958 1 ZFC - Alkmaar '54 2-2
Piet Kes Volendam 30 nov 1958 1 Volendam - De Graafschap 5-1
René van den Boom RBC 23 nov 1958 1 RBC - Vitesse 4-3
Heiko Wolda GVAV 26 okt 1958 1 GVAV - KFC 3-3
S. Romih Limburgia 26 okt 1958 1 VSV - Limburgia 2-1
Piet van Overbeek BVV 19 okt 1958 1 DFC - BVV 3-1
Mari van Bergen BVV 12 okt 1958 1 BVV - Helmond 2-3
Mathieu van Mouche Roda Sport 05 okt 1958 1 Rigtersbleek - Roda Sport 4-2
Wim van de Schuur De Graafschap 05 okt 1958 2 De Graafschap - Alkmaar '54 3-1
Cees van Beers RBC 21 sep 1958 1 RBC - De Volewijckers 6-0
Jan Baksteen Fortuna Vlaardingen 21 sep 1958 1 ZFC - Fortuna Vlaardingen 2-3
Piet Vergouwen RBC 21 sep 1958 1 RBC - De Volewijckers 6-0
Purcy Eliazer  SUR Wageningen 21 sep 1958 1 Alkmaar '54 - Wageningen 4-1
 Hofman Helmondia '55 14 sep 1958 2 Stormvogels - Helmondia '55 4-3
Hennie Nijhuis Rigtersbleek 14 sep 1958 1 Rigtersbleek - KFC 6-1
Jan van den Hoek Fortuna Vlaardingen 14 sep 1958 1 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Haarlem 1-0
Willy van Neerven jr. Helmond 14 sep 1958 1 Helmond - VSV 3-0
Wim Groenewegen Hermes DVS 14 sep 1958 1 Hermes DVS - GVAV 4-2
Bert Ehlen Sittardia 07 sep 1958 1 Sittardia - Rigtersbleek 5-1
Cor Kat ZFC 07 sep 1958 1 Eindhoven - ZFC 1-3
Herman Vrielink Heracles 07 sep 1958 1 Helmondia '55 - Heracles 2-3
Jan Kamphuis Heracles 07 sep 1958 1 Helmondia '55 - Heracles 2-3
Jos Berkelmans BVV 07 sep 1958 3 BVV - Fortuna Vlaardingen 4-1
Leo de Kleermaeker Vitesse 07 sep 1958 1 Vitesse - RCH 3-0
Noud van Melis Eindhoven 07 sep 1958 1 Eindhoven - ZFC 1-3
Rikkert La Crois GVAV 07 sep 1958 1 GVAV - HVC 1-2
Theo de Groot ZFC 07 sep 1958 1 Eindhoven - ZFC 1-3
Wim Heijmans BVV 07 sep 1958 1 BVV - Fortuna Vlaardingen 4-1
Wim van der Waal ZFC 07 sep 1958 1 Eindhoven - ZFC 1-3
Wout Schaft De Volewijckers 07 sep 1958 1 KFC - De Volewijckers 1-2
Jan van Sluijsdam DFC 31 aug 1958 2 DFC - Alkmaar '54 3-4
 Bisschop SVV 08 jun 1958 1 De Graafschap - SVV 0-3
Ton Valk SVV 08 jun 1958 1 De Graafschap - SVV 0-3
Jan Mulder Sittardia 26 mei 1958 1 Haarlem - Sittardia 2-1
Piet van der Lippe RCH 26 mei 1958 1 RCH - Hermes DVS 2-2
Robbie van Harten Sittardia 18 mei 1958 1 Sittardia - Rigtersbleek 4-1
Anton Zwarts SHS 27 apr 1958 1 RCH - SHS 5-2
Cor van der Zee Hermes DVS 27 apr 1958 1 Xerxes - Hermes DVS 3-1
Henk Wesseling HVC 20 apr 1958 1 HVC - De Graafschap 6-2
Jeu Olieschlägers Roda Sport 20 apr 1958 1 Roda Sport - DFC 2-1
de Zwart Hermes DVS 13 apr 1958 1 Hermes DVS - Limburgia 3-1
 Kramer VSV 07 apr 1958 1 Willem II - VSV 5-2
Adri Roks RBC 16 mrt 1958 1 RBC - DWS 2-0
Jan Offerman SVV 09 feb 1958 1 SVV - DFC 2-3
Harry Swanenberg Helmondia '55 22 dec 1957 1 Helmondia '55 - KFC 5-1
 Weeda SVV 15 dec 1957 2 SVV - VSV 2-2
Ruud Maas HVC 08 dec 1957 1 HVC - SVV 5-1
John de Rot Xerxes 01 dec 1957 1 Xerxes - Limburgia 1-1
van der Ley Helmond 01 dec 1957 1 Helmond - Alkmaar '54 3-0
Wouter Kouwen Helmondia '55 01 dec 1957 1 Haarlem - Helmondia '55 2-2
Christ Bindels RBC 24 nov 1957 1 RBC - Willem II 1-1
Waldemar Kalff Roda Sport 24 nov 1957 1 Roda Sport - Helmond 1-1
Piet Poel KFC 10 nov 1957 1 KFC - Rigtersbleek 2-3
Jo Hoeppertz Roda Sport 27 okt 1957 1 Excelsior - Roda Sport 2-1
Piet Roozenbeek Limburgia 27 okt 1957 1 Helmondia '55 - Limburgia 1-1
Wim Kok Xerxes 27 okt 1957 1 Xerxes - Rigtersbleek 4-1
Henk Schellings Roda Sport 20 okt 1957 1 Roda Sport - Volendam 2-5
de Hatert SVV 13 okt 1957 1 SVV - Helmond 3-0
Dick de Boeff RBC 13 okt 1957 1 RBC - Alkmaar '54 2-3
 Weeda Hermes DVS 06 okt 1957 1 Hermes DVS - Sittardia 2-2
Gčne Gerards Limburgia 06 okt 1957 1 De Volewijckers - Limburgia 1-2
Frits Paule De Graafschap 29 sep 1957 1 De Graafschap - Vitesse 3-1
Gerard Akkermans Helmondia '55 29 sep 1957 2 Helmondia '55 - Rigtersbleek 3-0
 Draayer De Volewijckers 22 sep 1957 1 De Volewijckers - Sittardia 1-3
Berend van Putten AGOVV 22 sep 1957 1 AGOVV - VSV 4-0
Hans-Josef Knauf  FRG Roda Sport 22 sep 1957 1 Roda Sport - HVC 3-5
Jan Kooge Alkmaar '54 22 sep 1957 1 Alkmaar '54 - EDO 1-1
Theo Meeuwsen Vitesse 22 sep 1957 1 Vitesse - RBC 4-1
Wim Bakker AGOVV 22 sep 1957 1 AGOVV - VSV 4-0
Cor Smulders De Graafschap 15 sep 1957 1 De Graafschap - DFC 6-2
Frans Stallen Helmondia '55 15 sep 1957 1 Helmondia '55 - RCH 2-2
Paul Ewe  FRG Limburgia 15 sep 1957 1 Limburgia - SHS 3-1
Piet Bruijninckx RBC 15 sep 1957 1 RBC - Helmond 1-1
 Driehuis KFC 08 sep 1957 1 KFC - Wageningen 3-2
André Hofman Leeuwarden 08 sep 1957 1 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Leeuwarden 1-5
Cees Groot Stormvogels 08 sep 1957 2 Stormvogels - Helmondia '55 5-3
Coy Koopal Willem II 08 sep 1957 1 Alkmaar '54 - Willem II 1-5
Dick Snoek Eindhoven 08 sep 1957 1 Eindhoven - Sittardia 2-3
Frans Olde Riekerink Rigtersbleek 08 sep 1957 2 Rigtersbleek - De Volewijckers 3-4
Gerrit Tardy Leeuwarden 08 sep 1957 1 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Leeuwarden 1-5
Jaap van Oosten Leeuwarden 08 sep 1957 1 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Leeuwarden 1-5
Jan Hoekema Leeuwarden 08 sep 1957 2 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Leeuwarden 1-5
Kurt Zaro  FRG Willem II 08 sep 1957 2 Alkmaar '54 - Willem II 1-5
Martin Koeman KFC 08 sep 1957 1 KFC - Wageningen 3-2
Nico Boot Hermes DVS 08 sep 1957 1 SHS - Hermes DVS 5-3
Paul Degenaar Haarlem 08 sep 1957 1 Xerxes - Haarlem 2-3
Piet Boogaard De Volewijckers 08 sep 1957 3 Rigtersbleek - De Volewijckers 3-4
Piet van Rooy Eindhoven 08 sep 1957 1 Eindhoven - Sittardia 2-3
Riny Formannoy Willem II 08 sep 1957 2 Alkmaar '54 - Willem II 1-5
Sjaak Brokx Haarlem 08 sep 1957 1 Xerxes - Haarlem 2-3
Helmut Knollmann  FRG SHS 25 aug 1957 1 SHS - RCH 6-4
László Nánai  HUN RCH 25 aug 1957 1 SHS - RCH 6-4
Piet Henke RCH 25 aug 1957 1 SHS - RCH 6-4
Thieu Driessen Helmondia '55 19 mei 1957 1 HVC - Helmondia '55 6-5
de Jong Emma 30 apr 1957 1 Haarlem - Emma 3-1
Benny van Hees SVV 22 apr 1957 1 DWS - SVV 1-4
Godefridus van Moorsel Helmond 22 apr 1957 1 Fortuna Vlaardingen - Helmond 1-2
Math Driessen Sittardia 14 apr 1957 1 Sittardia - EDO 1-1
Wout Advocaat De Volewijckers 31 mrt 1957 1 De Volewijckers - Helmondia '55 3-0
 Teerlink Emma 24 mrt 1957 2 Emma - De Volewijckers 3-1
Willy van Neerven Helmond 24 mrt 1957 1 EBOH - Helmond 0-3
 Snijders Helmondia '55 17 mrt 1957 1 Roda Sport - Helmondia '55 1-1
Johannes van de Meulenhof Helmond 17 mrt 1957 1 Helmond - Sittardia 1-0
Bertus Spoor EBOH 10 mrt 1957 1 Volendam - EBOH 2-2
Gijs Vijfhuizen DWS 10 mrt 1957 1 DWS - KFC 3-2
Math Schmeitz Sittardia 03 mrt 1957 1 Sittardia - RCH 3-0
Piet Quix Sittardia 24 feb 1957 1 Rigtersbleek - Sittardia 3-2
 Reppel Emma 17 feb 1957 1 Emma - De Graafschap 1-2
Cor Corbeau SVV 27 jan 1957 1 De Graafschap - SVV 0-2
H. den Ouden Fortuna Vlaardingen 27 jan 1957 3 Fortuna Vlaardingen - AGOVV 4-1
Jan Engelman Xerxes 27 jan 1957 2 Xerxes - HVC 3-3
Wim Stolk Emma 27 jan 1957 1 Emma - DWS 3-3
Bas Ooteman Alkmaar '54 20 jan 1957 1 Alkmaar '54 - Emma 2-0
Jan Villerius Xerxes 20 jan 1957 1 VSV - Xerxes 2-1
Kees Krechting Wageningen 20 jan 1957 1 SVV - Wageningen 2-3
 Daggelder De Volewijckers 13 jan 1957 1 Haarlem - De Volewijckers 1-4
 Schippers SVV 06 jan 1957 1 Emma - SVV 2-3
Kees de Jager DFC 06 jan 1957 1 DFC - Rigtersbleek 2-2
Leen Hubert Emma 06 jan 1957 1 Emma - SVV 2-3
Thoom Smit Alkmaar '54 06 jan 1957 1 Xerxes - Alkmaar '54 1-4
Tonny van de Weerd Wageningen 06 jan 1957 1 Wageningen - VSV 6-1
Leo Beerendonk Limburgia 30 dec 1956 1 De Volewijckers - Limburgia 0-1
Jan Schnebeli EBOH 23 dec 1956 1 SHS - EBOH 2-2
Edmond Körver Roda Sport 09 dec 1956 1 DWS - Roda Sport 3-1
Hans van Amersfoort Wageningen 02 dec 1956 1 De Volewijckers - Wageningen 2-1
Jan Oosthoek EBOH 02 dec 1956 1 EBOH - EDO 3-4
Piet van der Muts De Volewijckers 02 dec 1956 1 De Volewijckers - Wageningen 2-1
Rein de Bruyn EBOH 02 dec 1956 1 EBOH - EDO 3-4
 Donker DWS 25 nov 1956 1 DWS - Xerxes 1-4
Anton Beumer De Graafschap 18 nov 1956 1 Xerxes - De Graafschap 0-1
Johannes van Zutphen Helmond 18 nov 1956 1 Helmond - EDO 3-0
Teun Brummel AGOVV 18 nov 1956 1 Rigtersbleek - AGOVV 1-1
Jan Hendriks Xerxes 11 nov 1956 1 Wageningen - Xerxes 2-2
Arie Hegemans EBOH 28 okt 1956 1 Helmond - EBOH 0-2
de Bie Roda Sport 28 okt 1956 1 Roda Sport - Emma 3-1
Fred Wouters EBOH 28 okt 1956 1 Helmond - EBOH 0-2
Jan Bouman Fortuna Vlaardingen 28 okt 1956 1 Excelsior - Fortuna Vlaardingen 2-1
Klaas Molenaar KFC 28 okt 1956 1 KFC - DWS 3-1
Marinus Pluim Helmondia '55 28 okt 1956 1 Xerxes - Helmondia '55 3-1
Wim Wertwijn DWS 28 okt 1956 1 KFC - DWS 3-1
Bas Hijbeek EBOH 21 okt 1956 1 EBOH - Volendam 2-2
Joop van der Kolk Wageningen 21 okt 1956 1 DWS - Wageningen 0-2
Nic Nicholson  ENG Helmond 21 okt 1956 1 Vitesse - Helmond 0-1
Otto Polak De Volewijckers 21 okt 1956 1 SVV - De Volewijckers 1-2
Gerard Weber Excelsior 07 okt 1956 1 Excelsior - AGOVV 5-3
Harry Kornuyt Helmondia '55 07 okt 1956 1 Wageningen - Helmondia '55 1-1
Karel Diehl Blauw-Wit 07 okt 1956 1 Blauw-Wit - Sittardia 3-2
Nico Engelander Blauw-Wit 07 okt 1956 1 Blauw-Wit - Sittardia 3-2
Wim Kersbergen Blauw-Wit 07 okt 1956 1 Blauw-Wit - Sittardia 3-2
Bram van der Hoeven Emma 30 sep 1956 1 Emma - Wageningen 5-1
Frans Overzier Helmond 30 sep 1956 1 Helmond - Volendam 2-5
Herman Gongrijp De Volewijckers 30 sep 1956 1 VSV - De Volewijckers 1-2
Herman Koot DWS 30 sep 1956 2 DWS - Helmondia '55 2-5
Jan van Leeuwen Helmond 30 sep 1956 1 Helmond - Volendam 2-5
Jo Maltha SVV 30 sep 1956 1 SVV - Roda Sport 3-2
Johan Oerlemans Wageningen 30 sep 1956 1 Emma - Wageningen 5-1
Juriaan van der Gijp Emma 30 sep 1956 2 Emma - Wageningen 5-1
Karel Visser AGOVV 30 sep 1956 1 AGOVV - Stormvogels 2-2
Sjaak de Vries De Volewijckers 30 sep 1956 1 VSV - De Volewijckers 1-2
Vic Jetten Helmondia '55 30 sep 1956 1 DWS - Helmondia '55 2-5
 Scholten Limburgia 23 sep 1956 1 Limburgia - VSV 6-0
Albert Peters EDO 23 sep 1956 1 Excelsior - EDO 2-2
Charley van de Weerd Wageningen 23 sep 1956 1 Wageningen - Alkmaar '54 2-2
Eddy Blok KFC 23 sep 1956 1 De Volewijckers - KFC 2-2
Henk Renssen Rigtersbleek 23 sep 1956 1 Rigtersbleek - Helmond 4-2
Jan Versteeg DFC 23 sep 1956 1 DFC - EBOH 5-1
Lei Cox Limburgia 23 sep 1956 1 Limburgia - VSV 6-0
Piet Kruiver KFC 23 sep 1956 1 De Volewijckers - KFC 2-2
T. Smit Rigtersbleek 23 sep 1956 1 Rigtersbleek - Helmond 4-2
Arie Schoon Limburgia 09 sep 1956 1 KFC - Limburgia 1-2
Bouk Koevoets DWS 09 sep 1956 1 DWS - Emma 3-1
Daan Pijper Excelsior 09 sep 1956 1 Sittardia - Excelsior 0-2
Eef Stolk Emma 09 sep 1956 1 DWS - Emma 3-1
Frans Doets Haarlem 09 sep 1956 1 ADO - Haarlem 2-2
Frits Cox Limburgia 09 sep 1956 1 KFC - Limburgia 1-2
Ger Braam DWS 09 sep 1956 1 DWS - Emma 3-1
Gerrit Swaneveld Fortuna Vlaardingen 09 sep 1956 1 AGOVV - Fortuna Vlaardingen 3-2
Gerrit Trooster Rigtersbleek 09 sep 1956 1 Volendam - Rigtersbleek 2-1
Herman Dijkgraaf AGOVV 09 sep 1956 1 AGOVV - Fortuna Vlaardingen 3-2
Jan Huntink SVV 09 sep 1956 1 SVV - De Graafschap 2-1
Jan van der Gevel Hermes DVS 09 sep 1956 1 EBOH - Hermes DVS 1-3
Jan Vreugd AGOVV 09 sep 1956 1 AGOVV - Fortuna Vlaardingen 3-2
Mick Clavan ADO 09 sep 1956 1 ADO - Haarlem 2-2
Piet Groeneveld Haarlem 09 sep 1956 1 ADO - Haarlem 2-2
Rein van Lier DWS 09 sep 1956 1 DWS - Emma 3-1
Wim Kwakernaat EBOH 09 sep 1956 1 EBOH - Hermes DVS 1-3
Arie de Oude VSV 02 sep 1956 1 Xerxes - VSV 3-2
Arie de Wit SHS 02 sep 1956 2 SHS - AGOVV 3-1
Bennie Sluiter De Graafschap 02 sep 1956 1 De Graafschap - HVC 1-5
Carol Schuurman ADO 02 sep 1956 1 De Volewijckers - ADO 3-3
Dick Schenkel De Volewijckers 02 sep 1956 2 De Volewijckers - ADO 3-3
Dries Mul KFC 02 sep 1956 1 Roda Sport - KFC 1-2
Frans van den Burg Hermes DVS 02 sep 1956 2 Hermes DVS - Vitesse 3-1
Gerrit van Pelt SVV 02 sep 1956 1 Wageningen - SVV 1-1
Gouke van der Meer Stormvogels 02 sep 1956 2 Stormvogels - Sittardia 2-4
Hans Rijshouwer Xerxes 02 sep 1956 1 Xerxes - VSV 3-2
Harmen Veerman Volendam 02 sep 1956 1 Blauw-Wit - Volendam 5-1
Harry Broeders Hermes DVS 02 sep 1956 1 Hermes DVS - Vitesse 3-1
Harry Ehlen Sittardia 02 sep 1956 2 Stormvogels - Sittardia 2-4
Hendrik Ruis RCH 02 sep 1956 1 RCH - EDO 2-1
Hennie Nederhand HVC 02 sep 1956 2 De Graafschap - HVC 1-5
Herman Koers Blauw-Wit 02 sep 1956 1 Blauw-Wit - Volendam 5-1
Jaap Duivenvoorden EDO 02 sep 1956 1 RCH - EDO 2-1
Jan Dahrs Blauw-Wit 02 sep 1956 1 Blauw-Wit - Volendam 5-1
Jan de Jager DFC 02 sep 1956 1 DFC - Helmond 2-1
Jan Hardenbol Emma 02 sep 1956 1 Emma - Alkmaar '54 2-4
Jan Schatorjé Vitesse 02 sep 1956 1 Hermes DVS - Vitesse 3-1
Jeu Sijbers VSV 02 sep 1956 1 Xerxes - VSV 3-2
Joep Beckers Sittardia 02 sep 1956 1 Stormvogels - Sittardia 2-4
Joop Bommels Blauw-Wit 02 sep 1956 1 Blauw-Wit - Volendam 5-1
Kees de Jong Xerxes 02 sep 1956 1 Xerxes - VSV 3-2
Klaas 'Kip' Smit Alkmaar '54 02 sep 1956 2 Emma - Alkmaar '54 2-4
Leo Veldhuis Emma 02 sep 1956 1 Emma - Alkmaar '54 2-4
Lex Rijnvis ADO 02 sep 1956 1 De Volewijckers - ADO 3-3
Lo Dörr Excelsior 02 sep 1956 1 Excelsior - EBOH 2-0
Lodewijk van Braam RCH 02 sep 1956 1 RCH - EDO 2-1
Max Goedkoop De Volewijckers 02 sep 1956 1 De Volewijckers - ADO 3-3
Michel Esser Roda Sport 02 sep 1956 1 Roda Sport - KFC 1-2
Nol Braams Excelsior 02 sep 1956 1 Excelsior - EBOH 2-0
Piet Buis Alkmaar '54 02 sep 1956 1 Emma - Alkmaar '54 2-4
Piet Dekker SHS 02 sep 1956 1 SHS - AGOVV 3-1
Piet Fleur KFC 02 sep 1956 1 Roda Sport - KFC 1-2
Piet Frederiks Blauw-Wit 02 sep 1956 1 Blauw-Wit - Volendam 5-1
Piet Koekebakker Blauw-Wit 02 sep 1956 1 Blauw-Wit - Volendam 5-1
Piet Meeusen DFC 02 sep 1956 1 DFC - Helmond 2-1
Ries van Maarschalkerweerd HVC 02 sep 1956 1 De Graafschap - HVC 1-5
Rinus Burghart Wageningen 02 sep 1956 1 Wageningen - SVV 1-1
Rinus Cammeraat Xerxes 02 sep 1956 1 Xerxes - VSV 3-2
Sietze de Vries AGOVV 02 sep 1956 1 SHS - AGOVV 3-1
Thei Huisman Sittardia 02 sep 1956 1 Stormvogels - Sittardia 2-4
Theo Spierings Helmond 02 sep 1956 1 DFC - Helmond 2-1
Wim Timmermans ADO 02 sep 1956 1 De Volewijckers - ADO 3-3
Wout Heinen HVC 02 sep 1956 2 De Graafschap - HVC 1-5