bijgewerkt t/m
16 mrt 2024
16 mrt 2024
tweede divisie
ranglijsten aller tijden
4.828 | spelers |
7.655 | wedstrijden |
24.649 | doelpunten |
165.162 | wedstrijd-spelers |
van alles en nog wat, spelers: scoren tegen club
goals | wedstr. | + | tegen | periode | voor | ||
1 | Tonny Roosken | 21 | 20 | Zwolsche Boys | 1957-1969 | SC Drente | |
2 | Cees van Kooten | 14 | 9 | PEC | 1966-1971 | Hermes DVS | |
Tonny Roosken | 14 | 17 | Tubantia | 1957-1966 | Zwartemeer | ||
Tonny Roosken | 14 | 19 | Heerenveen | 1957-1970 | SC Drente | ||
5 | Wietze Couperus | 11 | 4 | Wilhelmina | 1965-1967 | Haarlem | |
Jan Bouman | 11 | 6 | SC Drente | 1967-1971 | Fortuna (Vl.) | ||
Teus van Rheenen | 11 | 6 | Baronie | 1956-1963 | Zeist 10:5, 't Gooi 1:1 | ||
8 | Frans Geurtsen | 10 | 5 | PEC | 1959-1962 | Velox | |
Ben Zweers | 10 | 6 | Tubantia | 1956-1966 | Rheden 5:4, De Graafschap 5:2 | ||
Gerrit Nijsink | 10 | 7 | Zwartemeer | 1956-1960 | Enschedese Boys | ||
Rob Bosdijk | 10 | 7 | PEC | 1966-1970 | EDO | ||
Evert Pluim | 10 | 8 | Zeist | 1956-1961 | Hilversum | ||
Klaas Snip | 10 | 8 | PEC | 1956-1965 | Oosterparkers 6:5, Zwartemeer 4:3 | ||
Danny van den Meiracker | 10 | 9 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2016-2024 | FC Lienden 3:3, IJsselmeervogels 5:4, Quick Boys 2:2 | ||
Raily Ignacio | 10 | 14 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2016-2024 | Kozakken Boys 4:4, AFC 6:10 | ||
Tonny Roosken | 10 | 20 | PEC | 1957-1971 | SC Drente | ||
17 | Theo Borsten | 9 | 4 | Helmondia '55 | 1963-1966 | Wilhelmina 4:2, FC Den Bosch 5:2 | |
Danny van den Meiracker | 9 | 5 | VVSB | 2016-2019 | FC Lienden 8:3, IJsselmeervogels 1:2 | ||
Floris van der Linden | 9 | 5 | Jong FC Volendam | 2019-2023 | Koninklijke HFC 2:1, SV Spakenburg 7:4 | ||
Theo Netten | 9 | 5 | Fortuna (Vl.) | 1964-1971 | NOAD | ||
Martin Snoeck | 9 | 6 | LONGA | 1959-1965 | Xerxes | ||
Cor van der Zeeuw | 9 | 7 | De Valk | 1956-1960 | UVS | ||
Pierre Kusters | 9 | 8 | Helmondia '55 | 1963-1967 | Roda JC | ||
Dani van der Moot | 9 | 8 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2019-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
Joop Hartjes | 9 | 8 | Wageningen | 1963-1968 | De Graafschap | ||
Leo Koopman | 9 | 9 | Oldenzaal | 1957-1962 | PEC | ||
Ahmed El Azzouti | 9 | 10 | TEC | 2016-2023 | Kozakken Boys 5:4, IJsselmeervogels 2:2, VV Katwijk 2:4 | ||
Tonny Roosken | 9 | 10 | Be Quick | 1957-1964 | Zwartemeer | ||
Raily Ignacio | 9 | 10 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2017-2024 | AFC | ||
Ad Brekelmans | 9 | 11 | EDO | 1965-1971 | NOAD 8:7, Baronie 1:4 | ||
Leo Koopman | 9 | 11 | Tubantia | 1957-1966 | PEC | ||
32 | Joop Schuman | 8 | 2 | Oosterparkers | 1957-1958 | Heracles | |
Hans de Vos | 8 | 3 | ONA | 1957-1959 | EBOH | ||
Evert Pluim | 8 | 4 | De Valk | 1956-1959 | Hilversum | ||
Dirk Roelfsema | 8 | 4 | EDO | 1963-1965 | Leeuwarden 5:2, SC Cambuur 3:2 | ||
Joop Schuman | 8 | 4 | Zwolsche Boys | 1957-1967 | Heracles 6:2, PEC 2:2 | ||
Johan Wieringa | 8 | 4 | Heerenveen | 1962-1965 | Be Quick 5:2, SC Cambuur 3:2 | ||
Theo Borsten | 8 | 5 | Zeist | 1957-1961 | Wilhelmina | ||
Rob Bosdijk | 8 | 6 | Zwolsche Boys | 1966-1969 | EDO | ||
Piet Kriesch | 8 | 6 | NOAD | 1962-1965 | Xerxes | ||
Theo Netten | 8 | 6 | EDO | 1962-1971 | NOAD | ||
Ahmed El Azzouti | 8 | 6 | Jong FC Volendam | 2019-2023 | IJsselmeervogels 3:2, VV Katwijk 5:4 | ||
Ab Bosveld | 8 | 6 | Heerenveen | 1956-1960 | Rheden | ||
Ben Zweers | 8 | 7 | Zwartemeer | 1956-1966 | Rheden 6:5, De Graafschap 2:2 | ||
Jan Klijnjan | 8 | 7 | Wilhelmina | 1962-1966 | DFC | ||
Ben Zweers | 8 | 8 | PEC | 1956-1966 | Rheden 7:6, De Graafschap 1:2 | ||
Tonny Roosken | 8 | 8 | NEC | 1957-1963 | Zwartemeer | ||
Ahmed El Azzouti | 8 | 8 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2017-2024 | Kozakken Boys 5:4, IJsselmeervogels 1:2, SV Spakenburg 2:2 | ||
Bertus Strating | 8 | 8 | ZFC | 1963-1967 | Tubantia | ||
Raily Ignacio | 8 | 9 | SVV Scheveningen | 2018-2024 | AFC | ||
Theo Borsten | 8 | 9 | LONGA | 1957-1965 | Wilhelmina | ||
Ferry Kock | 8 | 9 | Zwolsche Boys | 1961-1969 | EDO | ||
Tonny Roosken | 8 | 10 | ZFC | 1963-1971 | SC Drente | ||
Doby Peters | 8 | 10 | RCH | 1961-1966 | EDO | ||
Rob van der Leij | 8 | 10 | GVVV | 2016-2024 | HHC Hardenberg | ||
Ahmed El Azzouti | 8 | 12 | HHC Hardenberg | 2016-2023 | Kozakken Boys 4:6, IJsselmeervogels 1:2, VV Katwijk 3:4 | ||
Hans Kalter | 8 | 13 | Zwolsche Boys | 1956-1966 | Zwartemeer | ||
Rob van der Leij | 8 | 14 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2016-2024 | HHC Hardenberg | ||
Hens Fischer | 8 | 15 | EDO | 1959-1971 | Roda Sport 4:4, Roda JC 4:11 | ||
60 | Piet Burgers | 7 | 2 | Xerxes | 1958-1959 | 't Gooi | |
André Hofman | 7 | 2 | Velocitas | 1956-1957 | Leeuwarden | ||
Gerrie Deijkers | 7 | 3 | AGOVV | 1966-1968 | Baronie | ||
Hans Verhagen | 7 | 4 | Heerenveen | 1962-1966 | NEC 5:2, Vitesse 2:2 | ||
Fred Jaski | 7 | 4 | EDO | 1962-1964 | Haarlem | ||
Lodi Kragt | 7 | 4 | EDO | 1969-1971 | PEC | ||
Jaap van Oosten | 7 | 4 | PEC | 1956-1960 | Leeuwarden 6:2, Velocitas 1:2 | ||
Cor Kat | 7 | 4 | LONGA | 1956-1958 | ZFC | ||
Cor Kat | 7 | 4 | ONA | 1956-1958 | ZFC | ||
Cor Kat | 7 | 4 | Zeist | 1956-1958 | ZFC | ||
Harry van Overdijk | 7 | 5 | ONA | 1956-1960 | Wilhelmina | ||
Gerrit Kuiper | 7 | 5 | Veendam | 1956-1959 | Oldenzaal | ||
Mike de Niet | 7 | 5 | IJsselmeervogels | 2018-2023 | SVV Scheveningen | ||
Gerrit Nijsink | 7 | 5 | PEC | 1956-1960 | Enschedese Boys | ||
Dirk Roelfsema | 7 | 6 | PEC | 1959-1965 | Be Quick 3:2, Leeuwarden 2:2, SC Cambuur 2:2 | ||
Dirk Roelfsema | 7 | 6 | Tubantia | 1962-1965 | Leeuwarden 5:4, SC Cambuur 2:2 | ||
Youssef El Kachati | 7 | 6 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2017-2023 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:3, Quick Boys 6:3 | ||
Teus van Rheenen | 7 | 6 | Wilhelmina | 1956-1963 | Zeist 6:5, 't Gooi 1:1 | ||
Cees Houtveen | 7 | 6 | Hilversum | 1956-1963 | 't Gooi 4:4, HVC 3:2 | ||
Joop Butter | 7 | 6 | Zwartemeer | 1956-1959 | Go Ahead | ||
Jan Groninger | 7 | 6 | Zwolsche Boys | 1956-1959 | Oosterparkers 3:2, Go Ahead 4:4 | ||
Jan Klijnjan | 7 | 6 | LONGA | 1962-1965 | DFC | ||
Dick van Dijk | 7 | 6 | Wilhelmina | 1963-1966 | SVV | ||
Rob van der Leij | 7 | 6 | FC Lienden | 2016-2019 | HHC Hardenberg | ||
Geert Princen | 7 | 6 | DOSKO | 1956-1959 | Wilhelmina | ||
Kees Groeneveld | 7 | 6 | Wilhelmina | 1956-1963 | Baronie | ||
Cor van der Zeeuw | 7 | 6 | Zeist | 1956-1959 | UVS | ||
Willy Mos | 7 | 6 | Oosterparkers | 1956-1959 | Go Ahead | ||
Ab Hansems | 7 | 7 | Oldenzaal | 1956-1963 | Be Quick | ||
Gerrit Kuiper | 7 | 7 | Tubantia | 1956-1961 | Oldenzaal | ||
Robbert Susan | 7 | 8 | vv Noordwijk | 2019-2024 | VV Katwijk | ||
Ahmed El Azzouti | 7 | 8 | IJsselmeervogels | 2017-2023 | Kozakken Boys 2:4, VV Katwijk 5:4 | ||
Leo Koopman | 7 | 8 | Be Quick | 1957-1964 | PEC | ||
Cees van Kooten | 7 | 8 | NOAD | 1965-1971 | Hermes DVS | ||
Cees van Kooten | 7 | 8 | FC VVV | 1966-1971 | Hermes DVS | ||
Willy Coolen | 7 | 8 | PEC | 1967-1971 | Limburgia | ||
Frans Olde Riekerink | 7 | 8 | EDO | 1961-1966 | Tubantia 3:6, FC Den Bosch 4:2 | ||
Hans de Vos | 7 | 9 | Wilhelmina | 1957-1966 | EBOH 3:3, DFC 4:6 | ||
Tonny Roosken | 7 | 9 | Velox | 1959-1970 | SC Drente | ||
Floris van der Linden | 7 | 9 | De Treffers | 2018-2024 | Koninklijke HFC 1:4, SV Spakenburg 6:5 | ||
Willy Coolen | 7 | 9 | Baronie | 1965-1971 | Limburgia | ||
Cees van Kooten | 7 | 9 | AGOVV | 1966-1971 | Hermes DVS | ||
Cees van Kooten | 7 | 9 | SC Gooiland | 1966-1971 | Hermes DVS | ||
Ab Bosveld | 7 | 9 | PEC | 1956-1962 | Rheden 5:7, De Graafschap 2:2 | ||
Marciano Mengerink | 7 | 10 | AFC | 2016-2023 | VV Katwijk 6:9, TEC 1:1 | ||
Cees van Kooten | 7 | 10 | Roda JC | 1965-1971 | Hermes DVS | ||
Raily Ignacio | 7 | 10 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2016-2024 | Kozakken Boys 2:3, AFC 5:7 | ||
Ad Brekelmans | 7 | 11 | Fortuna (Vl.) | 1964-1971 | NOAD 6:9, Baronie 1:2 | ||
Ahmed El Azzouti | 7 | 11 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2016-2024 | Kozakken Boys 1:5, VV Katwijk 3:4, SV Spakenburg 3:2 | ||
Ahmed El Azzouti | 7 | 11 | AFC | 2016-2023 | Kozakken Boys 3:5, IJsselmeervogels 3:2, VV Katwijk 1:4 | ||
Ahmed El Azzouti | 7 | 12 | De Treffers | 2016-2024 | Kozakken Boys 3:6, IJsselmeervogels 1:1, VV Katwijk 2:4, SV Spakenburg 1:1 | ||
111 | Piet Kas | 6 | 2 | Zeist | 1956-1958 | Baronie | |
Kees Groeneveld | 6 | 2 | Tubantia | 1960-1962 | Baronie | ||
Rik Aspers | 6 | 2 | Tubantia | 1960-1961 | Roda Sport | ||
Rik Aspers | 6 | 2 | UVS | 1960-1961 | Roda Sport | ||
Tonny Roosken | 6 | 2 | Rigtersbleek | 1960-1961 | Zwartemeer | ||
Tijn van Lier | 6 | 2 | LONGA | 1963-1964 | Roda JC | ||
Wim Bleijenberg | 6 | 2 | Wilhelmina | 1963-1964 | AGOVV | ||
Ben Zweers | 6 | 2 | NOAD | 1963-1964 | NEC | ||
Pierre Kerkhoffs | 6 | 3 | Velocitas | 1957-1959 | Enschedese Boys | ||
Uwe Blotenberg | 6 | 3 | Zwolsche Boys | 1967-1969 | Roda JC | ||
Leo van der Linden | 6 | 3 | Zwolsche Boys | 1961-1969 | Helmondia '55 1:1, Roda JC 5:2 | ||
Cees Houtveen | 6 | 3 | DHC | 1956-1958 | 't Gooi | ||
Jaap Dorenbos | 6 | 3 | De Valk | 1959-1961 | Haarlem | ||
Raily Ignacio | 6 | 3 | FC Lienden | 2017-2019 | AFC | ||
Giel Stevelmans | 6 | 3 | Wageningen | 1963-1967 | Limburgia 4:2, Roda JC 2:1 | ||
Leo Koopman | 6 | 3 | Zeist | 1959-1961 | PEC | ||
Jan Nijman | 6 | 4 | De Valk | 1959-1961 | ONA 1:2, UVS 5:2 | ||
Leo Koopman | 6 | 4 | Veendam | 1957-1966 | PEC | ||
Piet Villevoye | 6 | 4 | NEC | 1956-1962 | LONGA | ||
Klaas van der Veen | 6 | 4 | Oosterparkers | 1956-1958 | Velocitas | ||
Joël Tillema | 6 | 4 | FC Lienden | 2017-2019 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
Teus van Rheenen | 6 | 4 | DOSKO | 1956-1958 | Zeist | ||
Cees Houtveen | 6 | 4 | DOSKO | 1956-1958 | 't Gooi | ||
Hans de Vos | 6 | 4 | Haarlem | 1962-1966 | DFC | ||
Tonny Roosken | 6 | 4 | Zeist | 1959-1961 | Zwartemeer | ||
Marcel Broecks | 6 | 4 | PEC | 1967-1970 | Wageningen | ||
Uwe Blotenberg | 6 | 4 | ZFC | 1967-1969 | Roda JC | ||
Pierre Kusters | 6 | 4 | LONGA | 1963-1965 | Roda JC | ||
Jan Klijnjan | 6 | 4 | EDO | 1962-1966 | DFC | ||
Wietze Couperus | 6 | 4 | NOAD | 1965-1967 | Haarlem | ||
Ad Brouwers | 6 | 4 | AGOVV | 1966-1968 | Baronie | ||
Jan Louwers | 6 | 4 | LONGA | 1963-1965 | Roda JC | ||
Gerrie de Jonge | 6 | 4 | EDO | 1967-1969 | SC Drente | ||
Jan Groninger | 6 | 4 | Oosterparkers | 1957-1959 | Go Ahead | ||
Lambert Kreekels | 6 | 5 | Haarlem | 1962-1967 | Helmondia '55 | ||
Lambert Kreekels | 6 | 5 | EDO | 1965-1968 | Helmond Sport | ||
Cees van Kooten | 6 | 5 | Zwolsche Boys | 1966-1969 | Hermes DVS | ||
Theo Netten | 6 | 5 | LONGA | 1962-1965 | NOAD | ||
Furhgill Zeldenrust | 6 | 5 | GVVV | 2019-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
Willy Mos | 6 | 5 | PEC | 1956-1959 | Go Ahead | ||
Willy Mos | 6 | 5 | Zwartemeer | 1956-1959 | Go Ahead | ||
Piet Burgers | 6 | 5 | LONGA | 1956-1959 | 't Gooi | ||
Jo de Leest | 6 | 5 | ONA | 1956-1959 | De Valk | ||
Kees Groeneveld | 6 | 5 | LONGA | 1957-1963 | Baronie | ||
Gerrit Kuiper | 6 | 5 | Go Ahead | 1956-1959 | Oldenzaal | ||
Leo Koopman | 6 | 5 | SC Gooiland | 1962-1966 | PEC | ||
Jan Smit | 6 | 5 | PEC | 1959-1962 | Zwartemeer | ||
Ahmed El Azzouti | 6 | 5 | VVSB | 2016-2019 | Kozakken Boys | ||
Carlos Opoku | 6 | 5 | Barendrecht | 2016-2019 | Koninklijke HFC 2:2, Rijnsburgse Boys 4:3 | ||
Rob van der Leij | 6 | 6 | FC Lisse | 2017-2024 | HHC Hardenberg | ||
Ad van Ierssel | 6 | 6 | Wilhelmina | 1960-1967 | Baronie | ||
Jeremy de Graaf | 6 | 6 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2017-2020 | GVVV | ||
Sjoerd Veenstra | 6 | 6 | Velocitas | 1956-1959 | Heerenveen | ||
Joop Christ | 6 | 6 | LONGA | 1956-1960 | ONA | ||
Piet Burgers | 6 | 6 | UVS | 1956-1959 | 't Gooi | ||
Klaas Snip | 6 | 6 | Zwartemeer | 1956-1963 | Oosterparkers 2:4, Tubantia 4:2 | ||
Rob Bosdijk | 6 | 6 | SC Drente | 1967-1970 | EDO | ||
Frans Olde Riekerink | 6 | 6 | PEC | 1960-1965 | Rigtersbleek 3:2, Tubantia 3:4 | ||
Gerard van de Kerkhof | 6 | 6 | LONGA | 1961-1965 | Helmondia '55 | ||
Leo van der Linden | 6 | 6 | NOAD | 1962-1965 | Helmondia '55 | ||
Tini van Reeken | 6 | 7 | Baronie | 1959-1964 | NEC | ||
Cees van Kooten | 6 | 7 | SC Drente | 1967-1971 | Hermes DVS | ||
Lambert Kreekels | 6 | 7 | Fortuna (Vl.) | 1964-1968 | Helmond Sport | ||
Afinus de Vries | 6 | 7 | Zwolsche Boys | 1956-1967 | Veendam | ||
Floris van der Linden | 6 | 7 | Koninklijke HFC | 2020-2024 | SV Spakenburg | ||
Gerrit Kuiper | 6 | 7 | Zwolsche Boys | 1956-1960 | Oldenzaal | ||
Jan Seuntjens | 6 | 7 | Baronie | 1957-1961 | De Valk | ||
Roy Castien | 6 | 7 | TEC | 2017-2023 | Koninklijke HFC 5:6, SV Spakenburg 1:1 | ||
Giel Stevelmans | 6 | 7 | NOAD | 1963-1967 | Limburgia 5:4, Roda JC 1:3 | ||
Leo Koopman | 6 | 7 | EDO | 1961-1965 | PEC | ||
Marciano Mengerink | 6 | 7 | TEC | 2016-2022 | VV Katwijk | ||
Rob van der Leij | 6 | 7 | SVV Scheveningen | 2018-2024 | HHC Hardenberg | ||
Rob van der Leij | 6 | 8 | vv Noordwijk | 2019-2024 | HHC Hardenberg | ||
Wim Klein | 6 | 8 | NOAD | 1964-1970 | Xerxes 2:2, Hermes DVS 4:6 | ||
Rick Hemmink | 6 | 8 | Koninklijke HFC | 2017-2022 | HHC Hardenberg | ||
Furhgill Zeldenrust | 6 | 8 | SV Spakenburg | 2018-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
Gerrit Nijsink | 6 | 8 | Zwolsche Boys | 1956-1960 | Enschedese Boys | ||
Evert Pluim | 6 | 8 | LONGA | 1956-1963 | Hilversum | ||
Ad Brouwers | 6 | 8 | Roda JC | 1963-1968 | Baronie | ||
Bart Stovers | 6 | 8 | EDO | 1966-1971 | NOAD | ||
Eef Drommel | 6 | 8 | Zwolsche Boys | 1956-1960 | Velocitas | ||
Willy Coolen | 6 | 8 | SC Drente | 1967-1971 | Limburgia | ||
Theo Netten | 6 | 8 | PEC | 1962-1971 | NOAD | ||
Raily Ignacio | 6 | 8 | Kozakken Boys | 2017-2024 | AFC | ||
Freek Schutten | 6 | 9 | SC Gooiland | 1963-1971 | Be Quick 2:2, Zwartemeer 1:1, Zwolsche Boys 1:3, PEC 2:3 | ||
Danny van den Meiracker | 6 | 9 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2017-2023 | FC Lienden 1:2, IJsselmeervogels 3:5, Quick Boys 2:2 | ||
Raily Ignacio | 6 | 9 | TEC | 2016-2023 | Kozakken Boys 2:3, AFC 4:6 | ||
Floris van der Linden | 6 | 9 | Kozakken Boys | 2018-2024 | Koninklijke HFC 2:3, SV Spakenburg 4:6 | ||
Tommy Bekooij | 6 | 9 | TEC | 2016-2023 | VVSB 4:4, Quick Boys 2:5 | ||
Danny van den Meiracker | 6 | 10 | TEC | 2016-2023 | FC Lienden 1:3, SV Spakenburg 1:1, IJsselmeervogels 3:4, Quick Boys 1:2 | ||
Raily Ignacio | 6 | 10 | SV Spakenburg | 2016-2024 | Kozakken Boys 2:2, AFC 4:8 | ||
Ferry Kock | 6 | 10 | Limburgia | 1965-1971 | EDO | ||
Cees van Kooten | 6 | 10 | EDO | 1965-1971 | Hermes DVS | ||
Theo Netten | 6 | 11 | Baronie | 1962-1971 | NOAD | ||
Vincent van den Berg | 6 | 11 | VV Katwijk | 2016-2023 | Excelsior Maassluis | ||
Fred Gillissen | 6 | 11 | EDO | 1965-1971 | Roda JC 2:7, RBC 4:4 | ||
Leo Koopman | 6 | 11 | Zwartemeer | 1957-1966 | PEC | ||
Leo Koopman | 6 | 11 | Zwolsche Boys | 1957-1965 | PEC | ||
Rob van der Leij | 6 | 11 | +1 | SV Spakenburg | 2016-2024 | HHC Hardenberg | |
Robbert Susan | 6 | 11 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2016-2024 | VV Katwijk | ||
Tonny Roosken | 6 | 12 | De Graafschap | 1960-1969 | SC Drente | ||
Hans Kalter | 6 | 13 | PEC | 1956-1966 | Zwartemeer | ||
Henk Zieltjens | 6 | 14 | Wilhelmina | 1957-1966 | LONGA 4:7, NOAD 2:7 | ||
Raily Ignacio | 6 | 14 | HHC Hardenberg | 2016-2024 | Kozakken Boys 4:4, AFC 2:10 | ||
Rob van der Leij | 6 | 14 | Kozakken Boys | 2016-2024 | HHC Hardenberg | ||
216 | Freek Kraijer | 5 | 1 | ZFC | 1962-1963 | AGOVV | |
Jaap Dorenbos | 5 | 2 | Zwartemeer | 1960-1961 | Haarlem | ||
Siem de Graaf | 5 | 2 | LONGA | 1959-1960 | Haarlem | ||
Evert Pluim | 5 | 2 | TOP | 1956-1957 | Hilversum | ||
Teus van Rheenen | 5 | 2 | EBOH | 1957-1958 | Zeist | ||
Joop Hartjes | 5 | 2 | NEC | 1963-1964 | De Graafschap | ||
Cor van Galen | 5 | 2 | Baronie | 1957-1959 | DHC | ||
Halil Dervişoğlu | 5 | 2 | Koninklijke HFC | 2017-2018 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | ||
Tijn van Lier | 5 | 2 | Wilhelmina | 1963-1964 | Roda JC | ||
Fred Jaski | 5 | 2 | Wilhelmina | 1962-1963 | Haarlem | ||
Joop Schuman | 5 | 2 | Velocitas | 1957-1958 | Heracles | ||
Frans Geurtsen | 5 | 2 | De Valk | 1960-1961 | Velox | ||
Mosje Temming | 5 | 2 | Wilhelmina | 1966-1967 | HVC | ||
Ben Zweers | 5 | 2 | Wageningen | 1965-1966 | De Graafschap | ||
Hans Verhagen | 5 | 2 | Wageningen | 1965-1966 | Vitesse | ||
Joop Schuman | 5 | 2 | Wageningen | 1966-1967 | PEC | ||
Rob van der Leij | 5 | 2 | ASWH | 2019-2022 | HHC Hardenberg | ||
Oussama Siali | 5 | 2 | Jong Almere City FC | 2023-2024 | AFC | ||
Mehmet Aldoğan | 5 | 2 | VVSB | 2018-2019 | SVV Scheveningen | ||
Henk de Zoete | 5 | 2 | 't Gooi | 1956-1957 | Zeist | ||
Piet Burgers | 5 | 2 | DOSKO | 1956-1959 | 't Gooi | ||
André Hofman | 5 | 2 | PEC | 1956-1957 | Leeuwarden | ||
Cor van der Zeeuw | 5 | 3 | NEC | 1956-1960 | UVS | ||
Klaas Snip | 5 | 3 | ZFC | 1962-1964 | Tubantia 1:1, Zwartemeer 4:2 | ||
Cor Kat | 5 | 3 | Baronie | 1956-1958 | ZFC | ||
Herman Schrijver | 5 | 3 | Oldenzaal | 1956-1958 | Zwolsche Boys | ||
Klaas van der Veen | 5 | 3 | PEC | 1956-1958 | Velocitas | ||
Gerrie Deijkers | 5 | 3 | SC Gooiland | 1966-1968 | Baronie | ||
Sietze de Vries | 5 | 3 | ZFC | 1962-1964 | AGOVV 1:1, Alkmaar '54 4:2 | ||
Henk van Brussel | 5 | 3 | Veendam | 1957-1959 | Go Ahead | ||
Henny Hendriksen | 5 | 3 | ZFC | 1963-1965 | Zwolsche Boys | ||
Dirk Roelfsema | 5 | 3 | De Graafschap | 1962-1965 | Leeuwarden 3:2, SC Cambuur 2:1 | ||
Frans Olde Riekerink | 5 | 3 | Velox | 1960-1962 | Rigtersbleek 3:2, Tubantia 2:1 | ||
Evert Pluim | 5 | 3 | DHC | 1956-1958 | Hilversum | ||
Jos van Helvert | 5 | 3 | EDO | 1963-1965 | ZFC | ||
Jan van Berkel | 5 | 3 | LONGA | 1962-1965 | 't Gooi | ||
Evert Pluim | 5 | 3 | ONA | 1956-1958 | Hilversum | ||
Gijs van Wieringen | 5 | 3 | Zwartemeer | 1959-1961 | Zeist 3:2, Hilversum 2:1 | ||
Cees Houtveen | 5 | 4 | Wilhelmina | 1956-1963 | 't Gooi 2:3, HVC 3:1 | ||
Evert Pluim | 5 | 4 | Wilhelmina | 1956-1959 | Hilversum | ||
Wim Adelaar | 5 | 4 | PEC | 1959-1961 | Velox | ||
Joop Hellemons | 5 | 4 | Helmondia '55 | 1963-1965 | Limburgia | ||
Henk Leusink | 5 | 4 | Heerenveen | 1958-1960 | Enschedese Boys | ||
Khalid Tadmine | 5 | 4 | Kozakken Boys | 2018-2023 | Koninklijke HFC 4:2, IJsselmeervogels 1:2 | ||
Sietze de Vries | 5 | 4 | Be Quick | 1962-1964 | AGOVV 2:2, Alkmaar '54 3:2 | ||
Chris de Vries | 5 | 4 | PEC | 1964-1966 | Vitesse | ||
Ted Immers | 5 | 4 | Zwolsche Boys | 1962-1967 | VSV 2:1, SC Gooiland 3:3 | ||
Uwe Blotenberg | 5 | 4 | Baronie | 1967-1969 | Roda JC | ||
Ben Aarts | 5 | 4 | Roda Sport | 1960-1962 | Velox | ||
Henny Roelofs | 5 | 4 | AGOVV | 1966-1970 | Wageningen | ||
Willy Coolen | 5 | 4 | De Graafschap | 1967-1969 | Limburgia | ||
Jan Meijer | 5 | 4 | Oldenzaal | 1960-1962 | LONGA | ||
Hans Verhagen | 5 | 4 | Zwolsche Boys | 1962-1966 | NEC 4:2, Vitesse 1:2 | ||
Guus Hiddink | 5 | 4 | NOAD | 1967-1969 | De Graafschap | ||
Kees van Ierssel | 5 | 4 | Hilversum | 1966-1968 | Baronie | ||
Jan Groninger | 5 | 4 | Zwartemeer | 1956-1959 | Oosterparkers 4:2, Go Ahead 1:2 | ||
Pierre Kerkhoffs | 5 | 4 | Be Quick | 1957-1959 | Enschedese Boys | ||
Pierre Kerkhoffs | 5 | 4 | Rheden | 1957-1959 | Enschedese Boys | ||
Wim Bleijenberg | 5 | 4 | ZFC | 1964-1966 | AGOVV | ||
Wietze Couperus | 5 | 4 | Roda JC | 1965-1967 | Haarlem | ||
Jan Klijnjan | 5 | 4 | SVV | 1962-1966 | DFC | ||
Rikkert La Crois | 5 | 4 | Hermes DVS | 1966-1968 | Veendam | ||
Han Verhoeks | 5 | 4 | Zeist | 1956-1961 | UVS | ||
Kees Groeneveld | 5 | 4 | ONA | 1956-1959 | Baronie | ||
Kees van der Leij | 5 | 4 | Tubantia | 1956-1958 | Be Quick | ||
Willy Mos | 5 | 4 | Rheden | 1956-1958 | Go Ahead | ||
Jan Fiechter | 5 | 4 | Zwolsche Boys | 1964-1966 | AGOVV | ||
Jef Maas | 5 | 4 | EDO | 1961-1963 | LONGA | ||
Everton Pires Tavares | 5 | 4 | HHC Hardenberg | 2016-2018 | Kozakken Boys | ||
Yordi Teijsse | 5 | 4 | GVVV | 2018-2020 | AFC | ||
Joey Jongman | 5 | 4 | TEC | 2016-2018 | Barendrecht | ||
Bo van Essen | 5 | 4 | De Treffers | 2021-2023 | TEC | ||
Emiel Wendt | 5 | 5 | Jong FC Volendam | 2019-2023 | vv Noordwijk | ||
Yordi Teijsse | 5 | 5 | SV Spakenburg | 2018-2022 | AFC 4:4, Kozakken Boys 1:1 | ||
Gerrit Kuiper | 5 | 5 | Rheden | 1957-1960 | Oldenzaal | ||
Giel Stevelmans | 5 | 5 | Fortuna (Vl.) | 1964-1967 | Limburgia 4:2, Roda JC 1:3 | ||
Sjoerd Veenstra | 5 | 5 | Oosterparkers | 1956-1959 | Heerenveen | ||
Klaas van den Berg | 5 | 5 | Tubantia | 1956-1959 | Veendam 1:2, Be Quick 4:3 | ||
Klaas van den Berg | 5 | 5 | Velocitas | 1956-1959 | Veendam 3:2, Be Quick 2:3 | ||
Cor van der Zeeuw | 5 | 5 | Hilversum | 1956-1959 | UVS | ||
Jan van den Berg | 5 | 5 | Zwartemeer | 1956-1959 | Veendam | ||
Nico Gloudemans | 5 | 5 | NOAD | 1962-1966 | Wilhelmina | ||
Ab Hansems | 5 | 5 | Oosterparkers | 1956-1959 | Be Quick | ||
Geert Princen | 5 | 5 | De Valk | 1956-1959 | Wilhelmina | ||
Jan Wilbers | 5 | 5 | Wilhelmina | 1956-1959 | De Valk | ||
Joop Christ | 5 | 5 | De Valk | 1956-1960 | ONA | ||
Henk de Zoete | 5 | 5 | Baronie | 1956-1959 | Zeist 1:2, 't Gooi 4:3 | ||
Ab Bosveld | 5 | 5 | Enschedese Boys | 1956-1960 | Rheden | ||
Nol Heijerman | 5 | 5 | SVV | 1962-1965 | HVC 1:1, Xerxes 4:4 | ||
Gerrie Deijkers | 5 | 5 | Fortuna (Vl.) | 1965-1968 | Baronie | ||
Ben Zweers | 5 | 5 | Go Ahead | 1956-1959 | Rheden | ||
Arie van den Berg | 5 | 5 | Haarlem | 1962-1965 | RCH | ||
Ad Vermolen | 5 | 5 | NOAD | 1962-1966 | Baronie | ||
Leen Hubert | 5 | 5 | Wilhelmina | 1962-1966 | SVV | ||
Gerard Hogenbirk | 5 | 5 | Heerenveen | 1967-1970 | SC Gooiland | ||
Bennie Marcus | 5 | 5 | PEC | 1962-1967 | HVC | ||
Jan Verbong | 5 | 5 | Hermes DVS | 1966-1971 | FC VVV | ||
Jan Verbong | 5 | 5 | SC Gooiland | 1966-1971 | FC VVV | ||
Daan Blij | 5 | 5 | AFC | 2017-2020 | Excelsior Maassluis | ||
Danny van den Meiracker | 5 | 5 | GVVV | 2018-2022 | IJsselmeervogels | ||
Freek Schutten | 5 | 5 | ZFC | 1963-1971 | Be Quick 2:1, PEC 3:4 | ||
Tonny Roosken | 5 | 5 | Vitesse | 1962-1966 | Zwartemeer | ||
Tonny Roosken | 5 | 5 | Haarlem | 1960-1965 | Zwartemeer | ||
Dirk Roelfsema | 5 | 5 | Zwartemeer | 1959-1964 | Be Quick 2:2, Leeuwarden 3:3 | ||
Frans van Ernst | 5 | 5 | Zwolsche Boys | 1965-1968 | Wageningen | ||
Bert Slisser | 5 | 5 | Hermes DVS | 1965-1969 | EDO | ||
Evert Pluim | 5 | 5 | ZFC | 1956-1964 | Hilversum 4:3, HVC 1:2 | ||
Theo Borsten | 5 | 5 | NOAD | 1963-1966 | Wilhelmina 4:3, FC Den Bosch 1:2 | ||
Joop Hartjes | 5 | 6 | ZFC | 1962-1968 | AGOVV 2:1, De Graafschap 3:5 | ||
Arie Beekman | 5 | 6 | EDO | 1967-1971 | De Graafschap 2:2, AGOVV 3:4 | ||
Hans de Vos | 5 | 6 | LONGA | 1962-1965 | DFC | ||
Jan van Berkel | 5 | 6 | Hilversum | 1962-1966 | SC Gooiland | ||
Sikke Venema | 5 | 6 | Zwolsche Boys | 1957-1960 | Heerenveen | ||
Doby Peters | 5 | 6 | Helmondia '55 | 1961-1967 | EDO 2:4, Haarlem 3:2 | ||
Ad Brekelmans | 5 | 6 | Helmond Sport | 1963-1968 | NOAD | ||
Furhgill Zeldenrust | 5 | 6 | vv Noordwijk | 2019-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
Dani van der Moot | 5 | 6 | HHC Hardenberg | 2019-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
Jan Bouman | 5 | 6 | Baronie | 1967-1971 | Fortuna (Vl.) | ||
Leo van der Linden | 5 | 6 | SVV | 1962-1965 | Helmondia '55 | ||
Herman Vrielink | 5 | 6 | PEC | 1956-1964 | Heracles 2:4, Tubantia 3:2 | ||
Wim de Kreek | 5 | 6 | Wilhelmina | 1962-1966 | DFC | ||
Tini van Reeken | 5 | 6 | De Graafschap | 1960-1964 | NEC | ||
Henk Klunder | 5 | 6 | Zwartemeer | 1963-1966 | Heerenveen | ||
Map Marijt | 5 | 6 | AGOVV | 1965-1968 | ZFC | ||
Willy Coolen | 5 | 6 | FC VVV | 1968-1971 | Limburgia | ||
Joël Tillema | 5 | 6 | GVVV | 2017-2020 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
Theo Netten | 5 | 6 | Helmondia '55 | 1962-1965 | NOAD | ||
Lambert Kreekels | 5 | 6 | Baronie | 1963-1968 | Helmond Sport | ||
Ben Zweers | 5 | 6 | Oosterparkers | 1956-1959 | Rheden | ||
Cas Janssens | 5 | 6 | Limburgia | 1967-1970 | NOAD 4:4, Wageningen 1:2 | ||
Wietze Couperus | 5 | 6 | EDO | 1964-1967 | ZFC 1:2, Haarlem 4:4 | ||
Jan Klijnjan | 5 | 6 | Baronie | 1962-1966 | DFC | ||
Dick van Dijk | 5 | 6 | DFC | 1963-1966 | SVV | ||
Dick van Dijk | 5 | 6 | Hermes DVS | 1963-1966 | SVV | ||
Wim Perik | 5 | 6 | PEC | 1957-1961 | Tubantia | ||
Ab Hansems | 5 | 6 | PEC | 1956-1960 | Be Quick | ||
Kees van Wilpen | 5 | 6 | UVS | 1956-1959 | 't Gooi | ||
Jan van den Berg | 5 | 6 | PEC | 1956-1959 | Veendam | ||
Robin Eindhoven | 5 | 6 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2017-2023 | Koninklijke HFC 3:3, SV Spakenburg 2:3 | ||
Bertus Strating | 5 | 6 | Zwolsche Boys | 1963-1967 | Tubantia | ||
Horst Gnielka | 5 | 6 | Wilhelmina | 1964-1967 | Roda JC | ||
Tommy Bekooij | 5 | 6 | Barendrecht | 2016-2019 | VVSB | ||
Tommy Bekooij | 5 | 6 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2016-2019 | VVSB | ||
Ahmed El Azzouti | 5 | 6 | Barendrecht | 2016-2019 | Kozakken Boys | ||
Leo Koopman | 5 | 6 | Rheden | 1957-1960 | PEC | ||
Bertus Strating | 5 | 6 | Zwartemeer | 1963-1966 | Tubantia | ||
Ravelino Junte | 5 | 6 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2018-2024 | HHC Hardenberg 2:2, Quick Boys 3:4 | ||
Ravelino Junte | 5 | 6 | De Treffers | 2016-2024 | Jong FC Twente 1:1, HHC Hardenberg 1:2, Quick Boys 3:3 | ||
Marciano Mengerink | 5 | 6 | FC Lienden | 2016-2019 | VV Katwijk | ||
Marciano Mengerink | 5 | 6 | Barendrecht | 2016-2019 | VV Katwijk | ||
Mehmet Aldoğan | 5 | 7 | SV Spakenburg | 2018-2023 | SVV Scheveningen | ||
Cor van der Zeeuw | 5 | 7 | Baronie | 1956-1960 | UVS | ||
Cor van der Zeeuw | 5 | 7 | ONA | 1956-1960 | UVS | ||
Adrie van den Berg | 5 | 7 | De Valk | 1956-1960 | ONA | ||
Piet Wijnholts | 5 | 7 | Heerenveen | 1956-1960 | Rheden | ||
Gerrit Kuiper | 5 | 7 | Enschedese Boys | 1956-1960 | Oldenzaal | ||
Rikkert La Crois | 5 | 7 | SC Gooiland | 1965-1970 | Veendam 4:5, Heerenveen 1:2 | ||
Ad Brouwers | 5 | 7 | NOAD | 1963-1968 | Baronie | ||
Pierre Kusters | 5 | 7 | Wilhelmina | 1963-1967 | Roda JC | ||
Tini van Reeken | 5 | 7 | LONGA | 1959-1964 | NEC | ||
Fred Jaski | 5 | 7 | SC Gooiland | 1962-1969 | Haarlem 4:3, De Graafschap 1:4 | ||
Floris van der Linden | 5 | 7 | SVV Scheveningen | 2020-2024 | SV Spakenburg | ||
Raily Ignacio | 5 | 7 | Quick Boys | 2019-2024 | AFC | ||
Danny van den Meiracker | 5 | 7 | Barendrecht | 2016-2019 | FC Lienden 1:3, SV Spakenburg 2:2, IJsselmeervogels 2:2 | ||
Martin Kastelijn | 5 | 7 | LONGA | 1959-1964 | Wilhelmina | ||
Evert Pluim | 5 | 7 | UVS | 1956-1961 | Hilversum | ||
Evert Pluim | 5 | 7 | 't Gooi | 1956-1964 | Hilversum 3:5, HVC 2:2 | ||
Tjeerd Henstra | 5 | 7 | Heerenveen | 1957-1966 | Zwolsche Boys | ||
Sicco Kuiper | 5 | 8 | Zwartemeer | 1957-1964 | Heerenveen | ||
Tonny Roosken | 5 | 8 | Veendam | 1957-1968 | SC Drente | ||
Tonny Roosken | 5 | 8 | Wageningen | 1962-1970 | SC Drente | ||
Dani van der Moot | 5 | 8 | Kozakken Boys | 2019-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
Ad Brekelmans | 5 | 8 | PEC | 1966-1971 | NOAD 4:4, Baronie 1:4 | ||
Freek Schutten | 5 | 8 | AGOVV | 1962-1971 | Zwolsche Boys 3:3, Zwartemeer 1:2, PEC 1:3 | ||
Lowie van Zundert | 5 | 8 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2018-2024 | De Treffers 3:3, SV Spakenburg 1:2, Kozakken Boys 1:3 | ||
Ton van de Weerd | 5 | 8 | SC Drente | 1962-1970 | Wageningen | ||
Doby Peters | 5 | 8 | PEC | 1961-1965 | EDO | ||
Bart Stovers | 5 | 8 | AGOVV | 1966-1971 | NOAD | ||
Gerard Hogenbirk | 5 | 8 | Roda JC | 1967-1971 | SC Gooiland | ||
Pierre Kusters | 5 | 8 | Limburgia | 1963-1967 | Roda JC | ||
Lambert Kreekels | 5 | 8 | Hermes DVS | 1963-1968 | Helmond Sport | ||
Gerrit Kuiper | 5 | 8 | PEC | 1956-1962 | Oldenzaal | ||
Adrie van den Berg | 5 | 8 | Baronie | 1956-1960 | ONA | ||
Jan Welles | 5 | 8 | SC Gooiland | 1965-1969 | Tubantia 2:4, Zwolsche Boys 3:4 | ||
Leo Koopman | 5 | 8 | Hilversum | 1959-1966 | PEC | ||
Jeffrey Jongeneelen | 5 | 8 | GVVV | 2017-2022 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
Jeroen Spruijt | 5 | 8 | GVVV | 2018-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
Ab Hansems | 5 | 9 | Heerenveen | 1956-1963 | Be Quick | ||
Jan Meijer | 5 | 9 | Baronie | 1959-1964 | LONGA | ||
Willy Coolen | 5 | 9 | NOAD | 1965-1971 | Limburgia | ||
Raily Ignacio | 5 | 9 | IJsselmeervogels | 2017-2023 | AFC | ||
Fred Jaski | 5 | 9 | PEC | 1962-1969 | Haarlem 1:3, FC Zaanstreek 3:1, De Graafschap 1:5 | ||
Floris van der Linden | 5 | 9 | HHC Hardenberg | 2018-2024 | Koninklijke HFC 3:4, SV Spakenburg 2:5 | ||
Danny van den Meiracker | 5 | 9 | SVV Scheveningen | 2018-2024 | IJsselmeervogels 4:5, Quick Boys 1:4 | ||
Danny van den Meiracker | 5 | 10 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2016-2024 | FC Lienden 1:2, IJsselmeervogels 2:5, Quick Boys 2:3 | ||
Danny van den Meiracker | 5 | 10 | AFC | 2016-2024 | FC Lienden 2:3, IJsselmeervogels 2:4, Quick Boys 1:3 | ||
Rob Bosdijk | 5 | 10 | Hermes DVS | 1965-1970 | Haarlem 1:2, EDO 4:8 | ||
Tonny Roosken | 5 | 10 | AGOVV | 1962-1971 | SC Drente | ||
Tonny Roosken | 5 | 10 | Oldenzaal | 1957-1963 | Zwartemeer | ||
Theo Borsten | 5 | 10 | Baronie | 1957-1966 | Wilhelmina 4:8, FC Den Bosch 1:2 | ||
Bart Stovers | 5 | 10 | Limburgia | 1965-1971 | NOAD | ||
Joël Tillema | 5 | 10 | HHC Hardenberg | 2017-2023 | Rijnsburgse Boys 4:5, AFC 1:5 | ||
Cees van Kooten | 5 | 10 | Baronie | 1965-1971 | Hermes DVS | ||
Cees van Kooten | 5 | 10 | Fortuna (Vl.) | 1965-1971 | Hermes DVS | ||
Jeroen Spruijt | 5 | 10 | De Treffers | 2018-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
Marciano Mengerink | 5 | 10 | HHC Hardenberg | 2016-2022 | VV Katwijk | ||
Marciano Mengerink | 5 | 10 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2016-2023 | VV Katwijk 4:9, TEC 1:1 | ||
Ahmed El Azzouti | 5 | 11 | Koninklijke HFC | 2016-2024 | Kozakken Boys 2:6, VV Katwijk 2:3, SV Spakenburg 1:2 | ||
Kees van Ierssel | 5 | 11 | Roda JC | 1963-1969 | Baronie | ||
Raily Ignacio | 5 | 11 | GVVV | 2016-2024 | Kozakken Boys 1:3, AFC 4:8 | ||
Willy Coolen | 5 | 11 | EDO | 1965-1971 | Limburgia | ||
Tonny Roosken | 5 | 11 | EDO | 1961-1971 | SC Drente | ||
Gert van de Weerthof | 5 | 11 | Heerenveen | 1956-1966 | PEC 3:5, Wageningen 1:2, Vitesse 1:4 | ||
Tonny Roosken | 5 | 12 | Hilversum | 1959-1968 | SC Drente | ||
Cees van Kooten | 5 | 12 | Limburgia | 1965-1971 | Hermes DVS | ||
Rob van der Leij | 5 | 13 | VV Katwijk | 2016-2024 | HHC Hardenberg | ||
Henk Zieltjens | 5 | 19 | Baronie | 1956-1970 | LONGA 2:7, NOAD 3:12 |
NB: deze ranglijst bevat alleen de top250